Esiliiga - A

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Team Automaailm II Adrian Sikk D2 0 0 0 0
2 Sparta Team Automaailm II Adrian Sikk D2 0 0 0 0
3 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 0 0 0 0
4 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 0 0 0 0
5 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 0 0 0 0
6 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 0 0 0 0
7 Valga Välk Aleks Tammela 0 0 0 0
8 Valga Välk Aleks Tammela 0 0 0 0
9 Jäneda Aleksander Prõttšikov D 0 0 0 0
10 Jäneda Aleksander Prõttšikov D 0 0 0 0
11 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 0 0 0 0
12 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 0 0 0 0
13 KAMA2 Aleksei Avdejev 0 0 0 0
14 KAMA2 Aleksei Avdejev 0 0 0 0
15 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alex Guske D 0 0 0 0
16 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alex Guske D 0 0 0 0
17 Viskoosa SK Alex Kark 0 0 0 0
18 Viskoosa SK Alex Kark 0 0 0 0
19 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Alex Sults D 0 0 0 0
20 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Alex Sults D 0 0 0 0
21 Bändidos Allan Tatter 0 0 0 0
22 Bändidos Allan Tatter 0 0 0 0
23 TVK Leegid Alo Mäesalu 0 0 0 0
24 TVK Leegid Alo Mäesalu 0 0 0 0
25 Sparta Team Automaailm II Amon Re Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
26 Sparta Team Automaailm II Amon Re Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
27 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 0 0 0 0
28 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 0 0 0 0
29 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
30 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
31 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 0 0 0 0
32 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 0 0 0 0
33 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Andrei Solovjov 0 0 0 0
34 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Andrei Solovjov 0 0 0 0
35 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 0 0 0 0
36 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 0 0 0 0
37 Jäneda Andres Luts 0 0 0 0
38 Jäneda Andres Luts 0 0 0 0
39 SK Rapla Andres Männik 0 0 0 0
40 SK Rapla Andres Männik 0 0 0 0
41 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 0 0 0 0
42 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 0 0 0 0
43 Viimsi Kepp Andri Väljaots 0 0 0 0
44 Viimsi Kepp Andri Väljaots 0 0 0 0
45 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 0 0 0 0
46 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 0 0 0 0
47 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 0 0 0 0
48 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 0 0 0 0
49 Viskoosa SK Argo Päid 0 0 0 0
50 Viskoosa SK Argo Päid 0 0 0 0
51 Valga Välk Arseni Krasilnikov 0 0 0 0
52 Valga Välk Arseni Krasilnikov 0 0 0 0
53 Jäneda Artjom Kostjanoi 0 0 0 0
54 Jäneda Artjom Kostjanoi 0 0 0 0
55 Jäneda Artur Homjakov 0 0 0 0
56 Jäneda Artur Homjakov 0 0 0 0
57 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Artur Okružko D 0 0 0 0
58 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Artur Okružko D 0 0 0 0
59 Jäneda Ats Kukk 0 0 0 0
60 Jäneda Ats Kukk 0 0 0 0
61 SK Rapla Ats Tamme 0 0 0 0
62 SK Rapla Ats Tamme 0 0 0 0
63 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Christopher Krutõh D 0 0 0 0
64 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Christopher Krutõh D 0 0 0 0
65 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 0 0 0 0
66 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 0 0 0 0
67 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 0 0 0 0
68 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 0 0 0 0
69 Viskoosa SK Daniel Bursa 0 0 0 0
70 Viskoosa SK Daniel Bursa 0 0 0 0
71 KAMA2 Daniil Petuhhov 0 0 0 0
72 KAMA2 Daniil Petuhhov 0 0 0 0
73 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš D 0 0 0 0
74 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš D 0 0 0 0
75 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 0 0 0 0
76 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 0 0 0 0
77 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 0 0 0 0
78 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 0 0 0 0
79 Valga Välk Denis Ženžarov 0 0 0 0
80 Valga Välk Denis Ženžarov 0 0 0 0
81 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Deniss Kazakov 0 0 0 0
82 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Deniss Kazakov 0 0 0 0
83 KAMA2 Dmitri Burdin 0 0 0 0
84 KAMA2 Dmitri Burdin 0 0 0 0
85 Sinimäe Edgar Grazer 0 0 0 0
86 Sinimäe Edgar Grazer 0 0 0 0
87 Viimsi Kepp Eero Pajuviidik 0 0 0 0
88 Viimsi Kepp Eero Pajuviidik 0 0 0 0
89 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 0 0 0 0
90 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 0 0 0 0
91 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Egert Roio 0 0 0 0
92 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Egert Roio 0 0 0 0
93 KAMA2 Einar Tiimla 0 0 0 0
94 KAMA2 Einar Tiimla 0 0 0 0
95 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 0 0 0 0
96 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 0 0 0 0
97 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 0 0 0 0
98 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 0 0 0 0
99 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Erik Vadi 0 0 0 0
100 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Erik Vadi 0 0 0 0
101 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 0 0 0 0
102 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 0 0 0 0
103 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 0 0 0 0
104 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 0 0 0 0
105 Jäneda Georg Vorobjov 0 0 0 0
106 Jäneda Georg Vorobjov 0 0 0 0
107 Sparta Team Automaailm II German Balasov D2 0 0 0 0
108 Sparta Team Automaailm II German Balasov D2 0 0 0 0
109 Viskoosa SK Hannu Heinonen 0 0 0 0
110 Viskoosa SK Hannu Heinonen 0 0 0 0
111 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 0 0 0 0
112 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 0 0 0 0
113 Valga Välk Henri Karja 0 0 0 0
114 Valga Välk Henri Karja 0 0 0 0
115 Viskoosa SK Henri Lilp 0 0 0 0
116 Viskoosa SK Henri Lilp 0 0 0 0
117 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann D 0 0 0 0
118 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann D 0 0 0 0
119 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 0 0 0 0
120 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 0 0 0 0
121 Jäneda Ilja Volodin 0 0 0 0
122 Jäneda Ilja Volodin 0 0 0 0
123 Viskoosa SK Ilmar Niitov 0 0 0 0
124 Viskoosa SK Ilmar Niitov 0 0 0 0
125 Valga Välk Ilmar Püvi 0 0 0 0
126 Valga Välk Ilmar Püvi 0 0 0 0
127 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 0 0 0 0
128 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 0 0 0 0
129 Jäneda Indrek Lumiste 0 0 0 0
130 Jäneda Indrek Lumiste 0 0 0 0
131 KAMA2 Indrek Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
132 KAMA2 Indrek Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
133 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 0 0 0 0
134 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 0 0 0 0
135 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 0 0 0 0
136 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 0 0 0 0
137 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 0 0 0 0
138 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 0 0 0 0
139 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 0 0 0 0
140 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 0 0 0 0
141 Ääsmäe Jaan Rebane 0 0 0 0
142 Ääsmäe Jaan Rebane 0 0 0 0
143 TVK Leegid Jaanus Sapas 0 0 0 0
144 TVK Leegid Jaanus Sapas 0 0 0 0
145 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Jaanus Tomson 0 0 0 0
146 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Jaanus Tomson 0 0 0 0
147 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jagnar Roosimägi 0 0 0 0
148 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jagnar Roosimägi 0 0 0 0
149 KAMA2 Janar Küla 0 0 0 0
150 KAMA2 Janar Küla 0 0 0 0
151 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 0 0 0 0
152 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 0 0 0 0
153 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Janno Kaur 0 0 0 0
154 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Janno Kaur 0 0 0 0
155 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 0 0 0 0
156 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 0 0 0 0
157 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 0 0 0 0
158 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 0 0 0 0
159 Jäneda Johannes Jürisson 0 0 0 0
160 Jäneda Johannes Jürisson 0 0 0 0
161 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Joosep Moor 0 0 0 0
162 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Joosep Moor 0 0 0 0
163 Jäneda Joosep Perandi 0 0 0 0
164 Jäneda Joosep Perandi 0 0 0 0
165 Sparta Team Automaailm II Jordan Matheo Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
166 Sparta Team Automaailm II Jordan Matheo Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
167 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Juhan Liivandi 0 0 0 0
168 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Juhan Liivandi 0 0 0 0
169 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 0 0 0 0
170 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 0 0 0 0
171 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jörgen Järsk 0 0 0 0
172 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jörgen Järsk 0 0 0 0
173 Bändidos Jüri Burov 0 0 0 0
174 Bändidos Jüri Burov 0 0 0 0
175 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver 0 0 0 0
176 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver 0 0 0 0
177 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kalmer Koossalu 0 0 0 0
178 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kalmer Koossalu 0 0 0 0
179 Viskoosa SK Kardo Liinjärv 0 0 0 0
180 Viskoosa SK Kardo Liinjärv 0 0 0 0
181 Bändidos Karel Loik 0 0 0 0
182 Bändidos Karel Loik 0 0 0 0
183 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karl Mark Tammsaar D2 0 0 0 0
184 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karl Mark Tammsaar D2 0 0 0 0
185 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Karl Marten Loks 0 0 0 0
186 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Karl Marten Loks 0 0 0 0
187 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karlis Kirsimägi D2 0 0 0 0
188 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karlis Kirsimägi D2 0 0 0 0
189 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 0 0 0 0
190 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 0 0 0 0
191 Viskoosa SK Karmo Silm 0 0 0 0
192 Viskoosa SK Karmo Silm 0 0 0 0
193 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 0 0 0 0
194 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 0 0 0 0
195 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 0 0 0 0
196 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 0 0 0 0
197 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 0 0 0 0
198 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 0 0 0 0
199 Viskoosa SK Kasper Mast 0 0 0 0
200 Viskoosa SK Kasper Mast 0 0 0 0
201 TVK Leegid Kaupo Kaur 0 0 0 0
202 TVK Leegid Kaupo Kaur 0 0 0 0
203 KAMA2 Kauri Adman 0 0 0 0
204 KAMA2 Kauri Adman 0 0 0 0
205 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Keijo Kalm 0 0 0 0
206 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Keijo Kalm 0 0 0 0
207 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 0 0 0 0
208 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 0 0 0 0
209 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 0 0 0 0
210 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 0 0 0 0
211 Valga Välk Kenno Hõppõ 0 0 0 0
212 Valga Välk Kenno Hõppõ 0 0 0 0
213 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 0 0 0 0
214 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 0 0 0 0
215 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Poom D2 0 0 0 0
216 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Poom D2 0 0 0 0
217 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Vaha D2 0 0 0 0
218 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Vaha D2 0 0 0 0
219 Bändidos Kevin Viitas 0 0 0 0
220 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristian Raus 0 0 0 0
221 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristian Raus 0 0 0 0
222 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristjan Anderson 0 0 0 0
223 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristjan Anderson 0 0 0 0
224 KAMA2 Kristjan Niibon 0 0 0 0
225 KAMA2 Kristjan Niibon 0 0 0 0
226 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 0 0 0 0
227 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 0 0 0 0
228 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kristo Voitk D 0 0 0 0
229 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kristo Voitk D 0 0 0 0
230 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 0 0 0 0
231 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 0 0 0 0
232 KAMA2 Lars Hillar 0 0 0 0
233 KAMA2 Lars Hillar 0 0 0 0
234 KAMA2 Lauri Kuktalu 0 0 0 0
235 KAMA2 Lauri Kuktalu 0 0 0 0
236 KAMA2 Lauri Kuusisto 0 0 0 0
237 KAMA2 Lauri Kuusisto 0 0 0 0
238 KAMA2 Lembit Nugis 0 0 0 0
239 KAMA2 Lembit Nugis 0 0 0 0
240 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 0 0 0 0
241 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 0 0 0 0
242 Valga Välk Maksim Sarõtšev 0 0 0 0
243 Valga Välk Maksim Sarõtšev 0 0 0 0
244 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Maksim Shitskiy 0 0 0 0
245 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Maksim Shitskiy 0 0 0 0
246 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Marcos Timmusk 0 0 0 0
247 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Marcos Timmusk 0 0 0 0
248 Bändidos Marek Meleško 0 0 0 0
249 Bändidos Marek Meleško 0 0 0 0
250 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Marek Palmsalu 0 0 0 0
251 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Marek Palmsalu (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
252 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Marek Palmsalu 0 0 0 0
253 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Marek Palmsalu (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
254 Valga Välk Marek Sigursk 0 0 0 0
255 Valga Välk Marek Sigursk 0 0 0 0
256 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 0 0 0 0
257 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 0 0 0 0
258 Valga Välk Marek Vända 0 0 0 0
259 Valga Välk Marek Vända 0 0 0 0
260 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 0 0 0 0
261 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 0 0 0 0
262 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 0 0 0 0
263 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 0 0 0 0
264 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 0 0 0 0
265 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 0 0 0 0
266 Viskoosa SK Margus Peet 0 0 0 0
267 KAMA2 Margus Peet 0 0 0 0
268 Viskoosa SK Margus Peet (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
269 KAMA2 Margus Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
270 KAMA2 Margus Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
271 Sinimäe Mark Meema 0 0 0 0
272 Sinimäe Mark Meema 0 0 0 0
273 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 0 0 0 0
274 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 0 0 0 0
275 Sinimäe Markus Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
276 Sinimäe Markus Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
277 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 0 0 0 0
278 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 0 0 0 0
279 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Markus Tepp 0 0 0 0
280 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Markus Tepp 0 0 0 0
281 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 0 0 0 0
282 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 0 0 0 0
283 KAMA2 Mart Rasva 0 0 0 0
284 KAMA2 Mart Rasva 0 0 0 0
285 SK Rapla Marten Liiva 0 0 0 0
286 SK Rapla Marten Liiva 0 0 0 0
287 Bändidos Marten Liivik 0 0 0 0
288 Bändidos Marten Liivik 0 0 0 0
289 TVK Leegid Martin Einblau 0 0 0 0
290 TVK Leegid Martin Einblau 0 0 0 0
291 Ääsmäe Martin Einblau (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
292 Valga Välk Martin Kovaljov 0 0 0 0
293 Valga Välk Martin Kovaljov 0 0 0 0
294 KAMA2 Martin Kärner 0 0 0 0
295 KAMA2 Martin Kärner 0 0 0 0
296 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 0 0 0 0
297 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 0 0 0 0
298 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 0 0 0 0
299 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 0 0 0 0
300 Viskoosa SK Matis Oolup 0 0 0 0
301 Viskoosa SK Matis Oolup 0 0 0 0
302 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 0 0 0 0
303 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 0 0 0 0
304 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mattias Kauk 0 0 0 0
305 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mattias Kauk 0 0 0 0
306 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 0 0 0 0
307 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 0 0 0 0
308 Bändidos Mihhail Jakovlev 0 0 0 0
309 Bändidos Mihhail Jakovlev 0 0 0 0
310 TVK Leegid Mihhail Krautman 0 0 0 0
311 TVK Leegid Mihhail Krautman 0 0 0 0
312 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 0 0 0 0
313 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 0 0 0 0
314 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 0 0 0 0
315 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 0 0 0 0
316 Jäneda Mikk Mäekivi 0 0 0 0
317 Jäneda Mikk Mäekivi 0 0 0 0
318 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
319 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
320 Viskoosa SK Mikk Ventsel 0 0 0 0
321 Viskoosa SK Mikk Ventsel 0 0 0 0
322 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 0 0 0 0
323 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 0 0 0 0
324 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 0 0 0 0
325 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 0 0 0 0
326 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 0 0 0 0
327 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 0 0 0 0
328 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Märten Lamp 0 0 0 0
329 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Märten Lamp 0 0 0 0
330 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 0 0 0 0
331 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 0 0 0 0
332 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 0 0 0 0
333 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 0 0 0 0
334 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Niks Kazenko D 0 0 0 0
335 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Niks Kazenko D 0 0 0 0
336 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 0 0 0 0
337 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 0 0 0 0
338 Sparta Team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 0 0 0 0
339 Sparta Team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 0 0 0 0
340 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 0 0 0 0
341 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 0 0 0 0
342 Sparta Team Automaailm II Oliver Peter Olsson D2 0 0 0 0
343 Sparta Team Automaailm II Oliver Peter Olsson D2 0 0 0 0
344 Bändidos Oskar Illak 0 0 0 0
345 Bändidos Oskar Illak 0 0 0 0
346 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
347 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
348 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 0 0 0 0
349 KAMA2 Peeter Subbi 0 0 0 0
350 KAMA2 Peeter Subbi 0 0 0 0
351 TVK Leegid Peter Haab 0 0 0 0
352 TVK Leegid Peter Haab 0 0 0 0
353 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 0 0 0 0
354 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 0 0 0 0
355 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 0 0 0 0
356 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 0 0 0 0
357 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Raido Moor 0 0 0 0
358 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Raido Moor 0 0 0 0
359 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Raigo Hõim 0 0 0 0
360 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Raigo Hõim 0 0 0 0
361 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 0 0 0 0
362 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 0 0 0 0
363 Viskoosa SK Rain Odramaa 0 0 0 0
364 Viskoosa SK Rain Odramaa 0 0 0 0
365 SK Rapla Rainer Komi 0 0 0 0
366 SK Rapla Rainer Komi 0 0 0 0
367 Bändidos Rainer Rannula 0 0 0 0
368 Bändidos Rainer Rannula 0 0 0 0
369 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 0 0 0 0
370 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 0 0 0 0
371 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 0 0 0 0
372 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 0 0 0 0
373 Bändidos Raivo Verk 0 0 0 0
374 Bändidos Raivo Verk 0 0 0 0
375 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Rando Ernits 0 0 0 0
376 KAMA2 Rando Hallik 0 0 0 0
377 KAMA2 Rando Hallik 0 0 0 0
378 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 0 0 0 0
379 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 0 0 0 0
380 Ääsmäe Rasmus Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
381 Ääsmäe Rasmus Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
382 TVK Leegid Raul Eesmäe 0 0 0 0
383 TVK Leegid Raul Eesmäe 0 0 0 0
384 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 0 0 0 0
385 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 0 0 0 0
386 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rauno Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
387 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rauno Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
388 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 0 0 0 0
389 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 0 0 0 0
390 KAMA2 Reigo Podar 0 0 0 0
391 KAMA2 Reigo Podar 0 0 0 0
392 TVK Leegid Reijo Külvi 0 0 0 0
393 TVK Leegid Reijo Külvi 0 0 0 0
394 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 0 0 0 0
395 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 0 0 0 0
396 Valga Välk Renat Silis 0 0 0 0
397 Valga Välk Renat Silis 0 0 0 0
398 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rene Kärner D2 0 0 0 0
399 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rene Kärner D2 0 0 0 0
400 Sparta Team Automaailm II Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
401 Sparta Team Automaailm II Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
402 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 0 0 0 0
403 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 0 0 0 0
404 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 0 0 0 0
405 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 0 0 0 0
406 Bändidos Risto Kalm 0 0 0 0
407 Bändidos Risto Kalm 0 0 0 0
408 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 0 0 0 0
409 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 0 0 0 0
410 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 0 0 0 0
411 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 0 0 0 0
412 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 0 0 0 0
413 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 0 0 0 0
414 Sparta Team Automaailm II Robin Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
415 Sparta Team Automaailm II Robin Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
416 Viskoosa SK Robin Niidas 0 0 0 0
417 Viskoosa SK Robin Niidas 0 0 0 0
418 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Robin Sepma 0 0 0 0
419 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Robin Sepma 0 0 0 0
420 SK Rapla Roger Roos 0 0 0 0
421 SK Rapla Roger Roos 0 0 0 0
422 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 0 0 0 0
423 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 0 0 0 0
424 Sinimäe Romet Troost 0 0 0 0
425 Sinimäe Romet Troost 0 0 0 0
426 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 0 0 0 0
427 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 0 0 0 0
428 SK Rapla Sander Kirs 0 0 0 0
429 SK Rapla Sander Kirs 0 0 0 0
430 KAMA2 Sander Kisler 0 0 0 0
431 KAMA2 Sander Kisler 0 0 0 0
432 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Mägi D 0 0 0 0
433 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Mägi D 0 0 0 0
434 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Reemets D 0 0 0 0
435 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Reemets D 0 0 0 0
436 SK Rapla Sander Stokkeby 0 0 0 0
437 SK Rapla Sander Stokkeby 0 0 0 0
438 KAMA2 Sergei Arhipov 0 0 0 0
439 KAMA2 Sergei Arhipov 0 0 0 0
440 KAMA2 Sergei Kirillov 0 0 0 0
441 KAMA2 Sergei Kirillov 0 0 0 0
442 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 0 0 0 0
443 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 0 0 0 0
444 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 0 0 0 0
445 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 0 0 0 0
446 Sinimäe Siim Romanov 0 0 0 0
447 Sinimäe Siim Romanov 0 0 0 0
448 Valga Välk Simm Paap 0 0 0 0
449 Valga Välk Simm Paap 0 0 0 0
450 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Metsar D 0 0 0 0
451 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Metsar D 0 0 0 0
452 Valga Välk Sten Ojamäe 0 0 0 0
453 Valga Välk Sten Ojamäe 0 0 0 0
454 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Siida D2 0 0 0 0
455 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Siida D2 0 0 0 0
456 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Veskis 0 0 0 0
457 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Veskis 0 0 0 0
458 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Voog 0 0 0 0
459 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Voog 0 0 0 0
460 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sten-Martin Mägi 0 0 0 0
461 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sten-Martin Mägi D 0 0 0 0
462 Sparta Team Automaailm II Stenver Savi D 0 0 0 0
463 Sparta Team Automaailm II Stenver Savi D 0 0 0 0
464 Valga Välk Steven Põldve 0 0 0 0
465 Valga Välk Steven Põldve 0 0 0 0
466 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 0 0 0 0
467 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 0 0 0 0
468 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 0 0 0 0
469 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 0 0 0 0
470 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 0 0 0 0
471 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 0 0 0 0
472 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 0 0 0 0
473 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 0 0 0 0
474 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 0 0 0 0
475 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 0 0 0 0
476 Viskoosa SK Targo Treial 0 0 0 0
477 Viskoosa SK Targo Treial 0 0 0 0
478 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 0 0 0 0
479 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 0 0 0 0
480 Viskoosa SK Tarvo Kivisilla 0 0 0 0
481 Viskoosa SK Tarvo Kivisilla 0 0 0 0
482 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 0 0 0 0
483 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 0 0 0 0
484 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 0 0 0 0
485 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 0 0 0 0
486 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 0 0 0 0
487 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 0 0 0 0
488 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 0 0 0 0
489 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 0 0 0 0
490 Sparta Team Automaailm II Tim Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
491 Sparta Team Automaailm II Tim Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
492 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Timo Kaasik 0 0 0 0
493 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Timo Kaasik 0 0 0 0
494 TVK Leegid Toomas Joonas 0 0 0 0
495 TVK Leegid Toomas Joonas 0 0 0 0
496 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 0 0 0 0
497 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 0 0 0 0
498 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Tõnis Metsson 0 0 0 0
499 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Tõnis Metsson 0 0 0 0
500 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 0 0 0 0
501 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 0 0 0 0
502 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 0 0 0 0
503 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 0 0 0 0
504 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 0 0 0 0
505 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 0 0 0 0
506 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 0 0 0 0
507 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 0 0 0 0
508 Jäneda Veikko Väisanen 0 0 0 0
509 Jäneda Veikko Väisanen 0 0 0 0
510 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 0 0 0 0
511 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 0 0 0 0
512 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 0 0 0 0
513 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 0 0 0 0
514 SK Rapla Villu Koger 0 0 0 0
515 SK Rapla Villu Koger 0 0 0 0
516 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 0 0 0 0
517 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 0 0 0 0
518 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 0 0 0 0
519 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 0 0 0 0
520 Sparta Team Automaailm II Vladimir Kratško D2 0 0 0 0
521 Sparta Team Automaailm II Vladimir Kratško D2 0 0 0 0

Esiliiga - A

ÄäsmäeViskoosaRaplaKAMA2Viimsi KeppSinimäeLeegidSuhePunkteKoht
Ääsmäe5 - 42 - 34 - 34 - 38 - 44 - 027-17151
Viskoosa SK4 - 58 - 22 - 36 - 24 - 35 - 329-18132
SK Rapla3 - 22 - 87 - 60 - 25 - 410 - 627-28113
KAMA23 - 43 - 26 - 77 - 64 - 67 - 430-2994
Viimsi Kepp3 - 42 - 62 - 06 - 75 - 011 - 129-1895
Sinimäe4 - 83 - 44 - 56 - 40 - 52 - 119-2766
TVK Leegid0 - 43 - 56 - 104 - 71 - 111 - 215-3907

Esiliiga - B

EMÜ IISparta IIJänedaLootusBändidosValgaSuhePunkteKoht
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II4 - 37 - 68 - 75 - 47 - 531-25141
Sparta Team Automaailm II3 - 48 - 79 - 24 - 316 - 240-18122
Jäneda6 - 77 - 810 - 29 - 111 - 343-21103
SHK Jõgeva Lootus7 - 82 - 92 - 107 - 38 - 526-3564
Bändidos4 - 53 - 41 - 93 - 78 - 119-2635
Valga Välk5 - 72 - 163 - 115 - 81 - 816-5006

Esiliiga 1-6 koht

Sparta IIViskoosaRaplaÄäsmäeEMÜ IIJänedaSuhePunkteKoht
Sparta Team Automaailm II10 - 25 - 410 - 33 - 48 - 736-20111
Viskoosa SK2 - 108 - 24 - 56 - 35 - 025-2092
SK Rapla4 - 52 - 83 - 213 - 64 - 526-2683
Ääsmäe3 - 105 - 42 - 37 - 217-1964
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II4 - 33 - 66 - 137 - 620-2855
Jäneda7 - 80 - 55 - 42 - 76 - 720-3126

Esiliiga 7-13 koht

Viimsi KeppKAMA2LootusSinimäeBändidosLeegidValgaSuhePunkteKoht
Viimsi Kepp6 - 715 - 05 - 012 - 011 - 115 - 364-11151
KAMA27 - 65 - 04 - 61 - 47 - 46 - 130-21122
SHK Jõgeva Lootus0 - 150 - 56 - 47 - 39 - 88 - 530-40113
Sinimäe0 - 56 - 44 - 66 - 22 - 118-1894
Bändidos0 - 124 - 13 - 72 - 68 - 117-2765
TVK Leegid1 - 114 - 78 - 91 - 214-2906
Valga Välk3 - 151 - 65 - 81 - 810-3707

Esiliiga - A

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Ääsmäe65010027 - 1715
Viskoosa SK64011029 - 1813
SK Rapla63120027 - 2811
KAMA262121030 - 299
Viimsi Kepp63030029 - 189
Sinimäe62040019 - 276
TVK Leegid60060015 - 390

Esiliiga - B

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II54100031 - 2514
Sparta Team Automaailm II53101040 - 1812
Jäneda53011043 - 2110
SHK Jõgeva Lootus52030026 - 356
Bändidos51040019 - 263
Valga Välk50050016 - 500

Esiliiga 1-6 koht

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Sparta Team Automaailm II52201036 - 2011
Viskoosa SK53020025 - 209
SK Rapla52012026 - 268
Ääsmäe42020017 - 196
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II41120020 - 285
Jäneda50121020 - 312

Esiliiga 7-13 koht

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Viimsi Kepp65010064 - 1115
KAMA264020030 - 2112
SHK Jõgeva Lootus64010030 - 4011
Sinimäe53020018 - 189
Bändidos52030017 - 276
TVK Leegid40040014 - 290
Valga Välk40040010 - 370

Esiliiga - A

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 KAMA2 Dmitri Burdin 6 9 5 14
2 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 6 9 4 13
3 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 6 7 3 10
4 KAMA2 Lauri Kuusisto 6 6 4 10
5 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 6 5 5 10
6 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 6 6 3 9
7 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 5 5 3 8
8 Viskoosa SK Tarvo Kivisilla 5 2 6 8
9 Viskoosa SK Alex Kark 6 6 2 8
10 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 6 2 5 7
11 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 3 5 1 6
12 Viskoosa SK Ilmar Niitov 4 3 3 6
13 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 6 4 2 6
14 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 6 3 3 6
15 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 6 3 3 6
16 Sinimäe Siim Romanov 3 5 0 5
17 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 5 4 1 5
18 KAMA2 Sander Kisler 5 4 1 5
19 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 6 3 2 5
20 KAMA2 Kauri Adman 6 2 3 5
21 KAMA2 Kristjan Niibon 3 4 0 4
22 KAMA2 Margus Sinisaar 3 1 3 4
23 TVK Leegid Raul Eesmäe 4 2 2 4
24 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 5 3 1 4
25 SK Rapla Sander Kirs 5 2 2 4
26 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 5 1 3 4
27 SK Rapla Marten Liiva 5 1 3 4
28 SK Rapla Roger Roos 5 1 3 4
29 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 6 3 1 4
30 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 6 3 1 4
31 KAMA2 Lauri Kuktalu 6 2 2 4
32 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 6 1 3 4
33 Sinimäe Edgar Grazer 4 2 1 3
34 TVK Leegid Alo Mäesalu 4 0 3 3
35 KAMA2 Reigo Podar 4 0 3 3
36 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 6 3 0 3
37 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 6 3 0 3
38 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 6 2 1 3
39 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 6 2 1 3
40 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 6 2 1 3
41 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 6 1 2 3
42 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 6 1 2 3
43 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 6 1 2 3
44 KAMA2 Martin Kärner 6 0 3 3
45 Viskoosa SK Argo Päid 2 2 0 2
46 SK Rapla Rainer Komi 2 1 1 2
47 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 4 0 2 2
48 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 5 2 0 2
49 KAMA2 Rando Hallik 5 2 0 2
50 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 5 2 0 2
51 Viskoosa SK Targo Treial 5 2 0 2
52 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 5 1 1 2
53 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 5 0 2 2
54 Sinimäe Romet Troost 5 0 2 2
55 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 6 2 0 2
56 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 6 2 0 2
57 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 6 2 0 2
58 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 6 2 0 2
59 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 6 1 1 2
60 Viskoosa SK Kasper Mast 6 1 1 2
61 Viskoosa SK Mikk Ventsel 6 1 1 2
62 TVK Leegid Reijo Külvi 6 1 1 2
63 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 6 0 2 2
64 Viskoosa SK Daniel Bursa 6 0 2 2
65 SK Rapla Sander Stokkeby 1 1 0 1
66 SK Rapla Andres Männik 2 1 0 1
67 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 2 1 0 1
68 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 2 1 0 1
69 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 2 1 0 1
70 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 3 0 1 1
71 Viskoosa SK Matis Oolup 4 1 0 1
72 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 4 1 0 1
73 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 4 0 1 1
74 Viimsi Kepp Andri Väljaots 4 0 1 1
75 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 5 1 0 1
76 TVK Leegid Mihhail Krautman 5 1 0 1
77 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 5 1 0 1
78 KAMA2 Peeter Subbi 5 0 1 1
79 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 5 0 1 1
80 TVK Leegid Jaanus Sapas 6 1 0 1
81 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 6 1 0 1
82 Sinimäe Mark Meema 6 1 0 1
83 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 6 0 1 1
84 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 6 0 1 1
85 Viskoosa SK Kardo Liinjärv 6 0 1 1
86 Ääsmäe Rasmus Ollemaa 6 0 1 1
87 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 6 0 1 1
88 KAMA2 Aleksei Avdejev 0 0 0 0
89 SK Rapla Ats Tamme 0 0 0 0
90 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 0 0 0 0
91 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 0 0 0 0
92 KAMA2 Lembit Nugis 0 0 0 0
93 Sinimäe Markus Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
94 KAMA2 Mart Rasva 0 0 0 0
95 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 0 0 0 0
96 TVK Leegid Peter Haab 0 0 0 0
97 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 0 0 0 0
98 KAMA2 Daniil Petuhhov 1 0 0 0
99 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 1 0 0 0
100 Viskoosa SK Margus Peet 1 0 0 0
101 Viskoosa SK Robin Niidas 1 0 0 0
102 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 1 0 0 0
103 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 2 0 0 0
104 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 2 0 0 0
105 Viskoosa SK Karmo Silm 2 0 0 0
106 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 2 0 0 0
107 KAMA2 Lars Hillar 2 0 0 0
108 Viskoosa SK Hannu Heinonen 3 0 0 0
109 KAMA2 Janar Küla 3 0 0 0
110 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 3 0 0 0
111 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 3 0 0 0
112 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 3 0 0 0
113 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 3 0 0 0
114 TVK Leegid Toomas Joonas 3 0 0 0
115 Viimsi Kepp Eero Pajuviidik 4 0 0 0
116 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 4 0 0 0
117 KAMA2 Indrek Sinisaar 4 0 0 0
118 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 4 0 0 0
119 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 4 0 0 0
120 KAMA2 Einar Tiimla 5 0 0 0
121 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 5 0 0 0
122 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 5 0 0 0
123 Viskoosa SK Rain Odramaa 5 0 0 0
124 KAMA2 Sergei Kirillov 5 0 0 0
125 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 5 0 0 0
126 SK Rapla Villu Koger 5 0 0 0
127 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 6 0 0 0
128 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 6 0 0 0
129 Viskoosa SK Henri Lilp 6 0 0 0
130 Ääsmäe Jaan Rebane 6 0 0 0
131 TVK Leegid Kaupo Kaur 6 0 0 0
132 TVK Leegid Martin Einblau 6 0 0 0
133 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 6 0 0 0
134 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 6 0 0 0
135 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 6 0 0 0
136 KAMA2 Sergei Arhipov 6 0 0 0
137 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 6 0 0 0

Esiliiga - B

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Team Automaailm II Stenver Savi D 5 17 6 23
2 Jäneda Joosep Perandi 4 8 6 14
3 Jäneda Andres Luts 5 8 6 14
4 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Artur Okružko D 4 8 5 13
5 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 4 4 7 11
6 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Egert Roio 5 6 4 10
7 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Mägi D 5 4 6 10
8 Sparta Team Automaailm II Adrian Sikk D2 5 5 4 9
9 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 4 5 3 8
10 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mattias Kauk 4 3 5 8
11 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš D 5 6 2 8
12 Sparta Team Automaailm II Amon Re Niineorg D2 5 5 3 8
13 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Raido Moor 5 4 4 8
14 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 5 4 4 8
15 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann D 5 3 5 8
16 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 2 5 2 7
17 Jäneda Aleksander Prõttšikov D 4 3 4 7
18 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Poom D2 4 2 5 7
19 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 5 4 3 7
20 Jäneda Johannes Jürisson 2 5 0 5
21 Bändidos Oskar Illak 3 4 1 5
22 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Markus Tepp 3 3 2 5
23 Jäneda Ats Kukk 4 2 3 5
24 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Raigo Hõim 5 4 1 5
25 Bändidos Karel Loik 5 1 4 5
26 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 3 2 2 4
27 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 4 3 1 4
28 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 4 2 2 4
29 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Joosep Moor 5 4 0 4
30 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Alex Sults D 5 3 1 4
31 Sparta Team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 5 1 3 4
32 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 1 3 0 3
33 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Janno Kaur 2 3 0 3
34 Valga Välk Renat Silis 2 3 0 3
35 Bändidos Kristjan Niibon 2 2 1 3
36 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver 2 0 3 3
37 Sparta Team Automaailm II German Balasov D2 3 2 1 3
38 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristjan Anderson 3 2 1 3
39 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rene Kärner D2 3 1 2 3
40 Sparta Team Automaailm II Vladimir Kratško D2 3 1 2 3
41 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 4 2 1 3
42 Jäneda Veikko Väisanen 5 2 1 3
43 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 1 1 1 2
44 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Veskis 2 1 1 2
45 Bändidos Rainer Rannula 4 2 0 2
46 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Andrei Solovjov 4 0 2 2
47 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Erik Vadi 5 2 0 2
48 Valga Välk Aleks Tammela 5 1 1 2
49 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Vaha D2 5 1 1 2
50 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sten-Martin Mägi 1 1 0 1
51 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 2 1 0 1
52 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 2 1 0 1
53 Bändidos Allan Tatter 3 1 0 1
54 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Deniss Kazakov 3 0 1 1
55 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jörgen Järsk 3 0 1 1
56 Jäneda Mikk Mäekivi 3 0 1 1
57 Valga Välk Simm Paap 3 0 1 1
58 Valga Välk Denis Ženžarov 4 1 0 1
59 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kalmer Koossalu 4 1 0 1
60 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 4 0 1 1
61 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 4 0 1 1
62 Bändidos Raivo Verk 4 0 1 1
63 Valga Välk Sten Ojamäe 4 0 1 1
64 Valga Välk Marek Sigursk 5 1 0 1
65 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 5 0 1 1
66 Jäneda Indrek Lumiste 5 0 1 1
67 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alex Guske D 0 0 0 0
68 Valga Välk Henri Karja 0 0 0 0
69 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 0 0 0 0
70 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Juhan Liivandi 0 0 0 0
71 Bändidos Jüri Burov 0 0 0 0
72 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Keijo Kalm 0 0 0 0
73 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kristo Voitk D 0 0 0 0
74 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Marek Palmsalu 0 0 0 0
75 Bändidos Marten Liivik 0 0 0 0
76 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Niks Kazenko D 0 0 0 0
77 Sparta Team Automaailm II Oliver Peter Olsson D2 0 0 0 0
78 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rauno Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
79 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Reemets D 0 0 0 0
80 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Siida D2 0 0 0 0
81 Valga Välk Steven Põldve 0 0 0 0
82 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 1 0 0 0
83 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Jaanus Tomson 1 0 0 0
84 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Marek Palmsalu (Duubel) 1 0 0 0
85 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Märten Lamp 1 0 0 0
86 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Voog 1 0 0 0
87 Sparta Team Automaailm II Tim Eklöf D2 1 0 0 0
88 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 2 0 0 0
89 Jäneda Georg Vorobjov 2 0 0 0
90 Valga Välk Ilmar Püvi 2 0 0 0
91 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karl Mark Tammsaar D2 2 0 0 0
92 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karlis Kirsimägi D2 2 0 0 0
93 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 2 0 0 0
94 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 2 0 0 0
95 Bändidos Risto Kalm 2 0 0 0
96 Sparta Team Automaailm II Robin Eklöf D2 2 0 0 0
97 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Robin Sepma 2 0 0 0
98 Valga Välk Arseni Krasilnikov 3 0 0 0
99 Jäneda Artjom Kostjanoi 3 0 0 0
100 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Christopher Krutõh D 3 0 0 0
101 Jäneda Ilja Volodin 3 0 0 0
102 Valga Välk Maksim Sarõtšev 3 0 0 0
103 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Marcos Timmusk 3 0 0 0
104 Bändidos Marek Meleško 3 0 0 0
105 Valga Välk Martin Kovaljov 3 0 0 0
106 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Metsar D 3 0 0 0
107 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Tõnis Metsson 3 0 0 0
108 Jäneda Artur Homjakov 4 0 0 0
109 Sparta Team Automaailm II Jordan Matheo Niineorg D2 4 0 0 0
110 Valga Välk Kenno Hõppõ 4 0 0 0
111 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristian Raus 4 0 0 0
112 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 4 0 0 0
113 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Timo Kaasik 4 0 0 0
114 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jagnar Roosimägi 5 0 0 0
115 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 5 0 0 0
116 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Karl Marten Loks 5 0 0 0
117 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Maksim Shitskiy 5 0 0 0
118 Valga Välk Marek Vända 5 0 0 0
119 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 5 0 0 0
120 Bändidos Mihhail Jakovlev 5 0 0 0
121 Sparta Team Automaailm II Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 5 0 0 0
122 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 5 0 0 0
123 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 5 0 0 0

Esiliiga 1-6 koht

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Team Automaailm II Stenver Savi D 5 11 7 18
2 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 5 8 5 13
3 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Mägi D 4 8 1 9
4 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 4 5 2 7
5 Sparta Team Automaailm II Adrian Sikk D2 5 6 1 7
6 Jäneda Andres Luts 5 4 3 7
7 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Artur Okružko D 2 3 3 6
8 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 4 3 3 6
9 Viskoosa SK Tarvo Kivisilla 4 2 4 6
10 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 5 5 1 6
11 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 5 4 2 6
12 Sparta Team Automaailm II German Balasov D2 4 3 2 5
13 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Markus Tepp 4 3 2 5
14 Sparta Team Automaailm II Vladimir Kratško D2 4 3 2 5
15 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann D 5 4 1 5
16 Sparta Team Automaailm II Amon Re Niineorg D2 5 3 2 5
17 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mattias Kauk 5 3 2 5
18 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 5 2 3 5
19 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Poom D2 5 0 5 5
20 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 3 4 0 4
21 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 4 3 1 4
22 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Egert Roio 4 2 2 4
23 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 4 1 3 4
24 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 4 0 4 4
25 SK Rapla Sander Kirs 5 3 1 4
26 Viskoosa SK Alex Kark 5 2 2 4
27 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš D 5 1 3 4
28 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 5 0 4 4
29 Jäneda Johannes Jürisson 1 3 0 3
30 Jäneda Aleksander Prõttšikov D 3 1 2 3
31 SK Rapla Roger Roos 4 3 0 3
32 Viskoosa SK Mikk Ventsel 4 2 1 3
33 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 5 2 1 3
34 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 5 2 1 3
35 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 5 2 1 3
36 Sparta Team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 5 0 3 3
37 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 5 0 3 3
38 Sparta Team Automaailm II Robin Eklöf D2 1 1 1 2
39 Sparta Team Automaailm II Tim Eklöf D2 1 0 2 2
40 Viskoosa SK Argo Päid 2 2 0 2
41 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 2 2 0 2
42 Viskoosa SK Daniel Bursa 2 0 2 2
43 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 3 2 0 2
44 Jäneda Joosep Perandi 3 1 1 2
45 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristjan Anderson 3 1 1 2
46 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 4 2 0 2
47 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 4 1 1 2
48 Jäneda Veikko Väisanen 5 1 1 2
49 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 5 0 2 2
50 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Janno Kaur 1 1 0 1
51 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sten-Martin Mägi D 1 1 0 1
52 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 2 1 0 1
53 Viskoosa SK Targo Treial 2 1 0 1
54 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 2 0 1 1
55 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Niks Kazenko D 2 0 1 1
56 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 3 1 0 1
57 Jäneda Ats Kukk 4 1 0 1
58 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 4 1 0 1
59 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 4 1 0 1
60 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 4 1 0 1
61 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jörgen Järsk 4 0 1 1
62 SK Rapla Marten Liiva 4 0 1 1
63 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Vaha D2 5 1 0 1
64 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 5 1 0 1
65 Jäneda Indrek Lumiste 5 0 1 1
66 Viskoosa SK Kardo Liinjärv 5 0 1 1
67 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 5 0 1 1
68 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 0 0 0 0
69 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 0 0 0 0
70 SK Rapla Rainer Komi 0 0 0 0
71 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 0 0 0 0
72 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Rando Ernits 0 0 0 0
73 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rauno Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
74 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Reemets D 0 0 0 0
75 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 0 0 0 0
76 SK Rapla Andres Männik 1 0 0 0
77 Jäneda Artjom Kostjanoi 1 0 0 0
78 Jäneda Georg Vorobjov 1 0 0 0
79 Viskoosa SK Ilmar Niitov 1 0 0 0
80 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 1 0 0 0
81 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 1 0 0 0
82 Viskoosa SK Margus Peet (Duubel) 1 0 0 0
83 Jäneda Mikk Mäekivi 1 0 0 0
84 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Märten Lamp 1 0 0 0
85 Sparta Team Automaailm II Oliver Peter Olsson D2 1 0 0 0
86 Viskoosa SK Robin Niidas 1 0 0 0
87 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 1 0 0 0
88 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Andrei Solovjov 2 0 0 0
89 SK Rapla Ats Tamme 2 0 0 0
90 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Christopher Krutõh D 2 0 0 0
91 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 2 0 0 0
92 Jäneda Ilja Volodin 2 0 0 0
93 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 2 0 0 0
94 Ääsmäe Martin Einblau (Duubel) 2 0 0 0
95 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 2 0 0 0
96 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rene Kärner D2 2 0 0 0
97 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Robin Sepma 2 0 0 0
98 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 2 0 0 0
99 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Timo Kaasik 2 0 0 0
100 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Alex Sults D 3 0 0 0
101 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 3 0 0 0
102 Viskoosa SK Hannu Heinonen 3 0 0 0
103 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jagnar Roosimägi 3 0 0 0
104 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 3 0 0 0
105 Viskoosa SK Karmo Silm 3 0 0 0
106 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristian Raus 3 0 0 0
107 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Marcos Timmusk 3 0 0 0
108 Viskoosa SK Matis Oolup 3 0 0 0
109 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 3 0 0 0
110 SK Rapla Sander Stokkeby 3 0 0 0
111 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Tõnis Metsson 3 0 0 0
112 SK Rapla Villu Koger 3 0 0 0
113 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 4 0 0 0
114 Jäneda Artur Homjakov 4 0 0 0
115 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 4 0 0 0
116 Ääsmäe Jaan Rebane 4 0 0 0
117 Sparta Team Automaailm II Jordan Matheo Niineorg D2 4 0 0 0
118 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Karl Marten Loks 4 0 0 0
119 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Maksim Shitskiy 4 0 0 0
120 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 4 0 0 0
121 Viskoosa SK Rain Odramaa 4 0 0 0
122 Ääsmäe Rasmus Ollemaa 4 0 0 0
123 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 4 0 0 0
124 Viskoosa SK Henri Lilp 5 0 0 0
125 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 5 0 0 0
126 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 5 0 0 0
127 Viskoosa SK Kasper Mast 5 0 0 0
128 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 5 0 0 0
129 Sparta Team Automaailm II Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 5 0 0 0

Esiliiga 7-13 koht

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 5 12 6 18
2 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 4 9 5 14
3 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 5 9 5 14
4 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 5 7 7 14
5 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Raido Moor 5 6 8 14
6 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 6 7 7 14
7 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 5 6 7 13
8 KAMA2 Dmitri Burdin 4 7 5 12
9 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 6 3 9 12
10 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 5 7 3 10
11 Viimsi Kepp Andri Väljaots 5 6 2 8
12 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 6 3 5 8
13 KAMA2 Lauri Kuusisto 5 6 1 7
14 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 5 5 2 7
15 Sinimäe Siim Romanov 3 6 0 6
16 KAMA2 Sander Kisler 5 5 1 6
17 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 4 4 1 5
18 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Joosep Moor 4 3 2 5
19 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 5 4 1 5
20 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 5 2 3 5
21 KAMA2 Kristjan Niibon 3 4 0 4
22 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver 3 1 3 4
23 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 4 2 2 4
24 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 4 2 2 4
25 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 4 2 2 4
26 Bändidos Karel Loik 4 1 3 4
27 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 4 1 3 4
28 Sinimäe Mark Meema 5 3 1 4
29 Sinimäe Edgar Grazer 5 2 2 4
30 KAMA2 Kauri Adman 5 1 3 4
31 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 2 3 0 3
32 Bändidos Oskar Illak 3 3 0 3
33 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 3 2 1 3
34 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 3 2 1 3
35 KAMA2 Margus Sinisaar 3 0 3 3
36 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 3 0 3 3
37 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 4 3 0 3
38 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 4 1 2 3
39 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 4 1 2 3
40 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 5 1 2 3
41 KAMA2 Martin Kärner 5 0 3 3
42 Valga Välk Henri Karja 1 1 1 2
43 TVK Leegid Alo Mäesalu 2 1 1 2
44 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 2 1 1 2
45 KAMA2 Margus Peet 2 1 1 2
46 KAMA2 Rando Hallik 3 2 0 2
47 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 3 1 1 2
48 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 3 1 1 2
49 Valga Välk Aleks Tammela 3 0 2 2
50 TVK Leegid Mihhail Krautman 4 1 1 2
51 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 4 1 1 2
52 KAMA2 Lauri Kuktalu 4 0 2 2
53 KAMA2 Reigo Podar 4 0 2 2
54 TVK Leegid Reijo Külvi 4 0 2 2
55 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 5 0 2 2
56 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 2 1 0 1
57 TVK Leegid Raul Eesmäe 2 1 0 1
58 Valga Välk Renat Silis 2 1 0 1
59 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 2 1 0 1
60 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 3 1 0 1
61 KAMA2 Janar Küla 3 1 0 1
62 Bändidos