AUS
SPORT
Otsi mängijat
Uudised
Liigad
Ajakavad
Koondis
Liit
Materjalid
Galerii
Lingid
Üritused
Lõppenud mängud
Ajakavad
»
Üritused
Filtreeri liiga järgi:
Kõik
EMFS
ENFS
SL
U10
U12
U14
U14T
U16T
Filtreeri osaleja järgi:
Kõik
3-.4 koht
3.4.koht
Eesti Maaülikool
Finaal
I
II
III
IV
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 10
Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 12
Kehtna SK
SHK Merikas
SNSK
Sparta
Sparta team Automaailm
Sparta Team Automaailm II
Start Ehitus / Tartu vald
Millal
Üritus
Koht
22.03.2024 14:00
U14T Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 10TÜ - Kuusalu
Virtuse SH
22.03.2024 15:00
U14T Kehtna SK - EMÜ SK
Virtuse SH
22.03.2024 16:00
U14T 3-.4 koht
Virtuse SH
22.03.2024 17:00
U14T Finaal
Virtuse SH
23.03.2024 17:30
ENFS Eesti Maaülikool - Sparta
EMÜ Spordihoone
24.03.2024 11:00
U14 SHK Merikas - SNSK
Märjamaa SH
24.03.2024 12:00
U14 Sparta team Automaailm - Kehtna SK
Märjamaa SH
24.03.2024 13:20
U14 SHK Merikas - Sparta team Automaailm
Märjamaa SH
24.03.2024 14:20
U14 SNSK - Kehtna SK
Märjamaa SH
24.03.2024 18:30
SL Start Ehitus / Tartu vald - Sparta Team Automaailm II
Lähte spordihoone
29.03.2024 14:00
U16T I - IV
EMÜ SH
29.03.2024 15:00
U16T II - III
EMÜ SH
29.03.2024 16:00
U16T 3-.4 koht
EMÜ SH
29.03.2024 17:00
U16T Finaal
EMÜ SH
30.03.2024 10:00
U12 Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 12 - Kehtna SK
Rapla Sadolini SH
30.03.2024 11:00
U14 Kehtna SK - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia 10
Rapla Sadolini SH
31.03.2024 14:00
ENFS Sparta - Eesti Maaülikool
Õismäe SMH
05.04.2024 14:00
U14 I - IV
Virtuse SH
05.04.2024 15:00
U14 II - III
Virtuse SH
05.04.2024 16:00
U14 3-.4 koht
Virtuse SH
05.04.2024 17:20
U14 Finaal
Virtuse SH
05.04.2024 20:00
ENFS Eesti Maaülikool - Sparta (VAJADUSEL)
EMÜ Spordihoone
09.04.2024 12:00
U10 I - IV
Õismäe SH
09.04.2024 12:50
U10 II - III
Õismäe SH
09.04.2024 13:50
U10 3-.4 koht
Õismäe SH
09.04.2024 14:40
U10 Finaal
Õismäe SH
12.04.2024 14:00
U12 I - IV
Virtuse SH
12.04.2024 15:00
U12 II - III
Virtuse SH
12.04.2024 16:00
U12 3-.4 koht
Virtuse SH
12.04.2024 17:20
U12 Finaal
Virtuse SH
13.04.2024 18:00
EMFS Sparta team Automaailm - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia
Õismäe Sportmängude hall
14.04.2024 17:00
ENFS Sparta - Eesti Maaülikool (VAJADUSEL)
Õismäe SMH
14.04.2024 18:00
EMFS Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Sparta team Automaailm
Jõgeva
17.04.2024 20:00
EMFS Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia - Sparta team Automaailm
Jõgeva
20.04.2024 15:00
EMFS Sparta team Automaailm - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia (VAJADUSEL)
Kristiine Spordihall
21.04.2024 14:00
EMFS Sparta team Automaailm - Jõgeva SK Tähe/Olivia (VAJADUSEL)
Kristiine Spordihall
Eesti Saalihoki Liit on
Eesti Olümpiakomitee liige
Vaata koostööpartnereid
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post
info@saalihoki.ee
| Tel: +372 502 6962 |