Esiliiga - A

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Team Automaailm III Adrian Sikk D2 0 0 0 0
2 Sparta Team Automaailm III Adrian Sikk D2 0 0 0 0
3 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 0 0 0 0
4 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 0 0 0 0
5 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Aivar Tammsaar 0 0 0 0
6 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Aivar Tammsaar 0 0 0 0
7 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 0 0 0 0
8 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 0 0 0 0
9 Valga Välk Aleks Tammela 0 0 0 0
10 Telia Aleksander Kistner 0 0 0 0
11 Telia Aleksander Kistner 0 0 0 0
12 Jäneda Aleksander Prõttšikov D 0 0 0 0
13 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 0 0 0 0
14 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 0 0 0 0
15 Telia Aleksandr Ponomarjov 0 0 0 0
16 Telia Aleksandr Ponomarjov 0 0 0 0
17 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alex Guske D 0 0 0 0
18 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alex Guske D 0 0 0 0
19 Bändidos Allan Tatter 0 0 0 0
20 Bändidos Allan Tatter 0 0 0 0
21 Sparta Team Automaailm III Amon Re Niineorg 0 0 0 0
22 Sparta Team Automaailm III Amon Re Niineorg 0 0 0 0
23 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 0 0 0 0
24 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 0 0 0 0
25 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
26 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
27 Viimsi Kepp Andre Padu 0 0 0 0
28 Viimsi Kepp Andre Padu 0 0 0 0
29 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 0 0 0 0
30 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 0 0 0 0
31 SK Rapla Andrei Luige 0 0 0 0
32 SK Rapla Andrei Luige 0 0 0 0
33 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andrei Polovnikov D 0 0 0 0
34 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andrei Polovnikov D 0 0 0 0
35 Telia Andrei Surnin 0 0 0 0
36 Telia Andrei Surnin 0 0 0 0
37 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 0 0 0 0
38 SK Rapla Andres Männik 0 0 0 0
39 SK Rapla Andres Männik 0 0 0 0
40 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 0 0 0 0
41 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andro Sõber 0 0 0 0
42 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andro Sõber 0 0 0 0
43 Viskoosa SK Andrus Kuusk 0 0 0 0
44 Maitim Andrus Lepp 0 0 0 0
45 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 0 0 0 0
46 Tartu Tornaado Anre Uleksin 0 0 0 0
47 Tartu Tornaado Anre Uleksin 0 0 0 0
48 Tartu Tornaado Anti Kustassoo 0 0 0 0
49 Tartu Tornaado Anti Kustassoo 0 0 0 0
50 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 0 0 0 0
51 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 0 0 0 0
52 SK Rapla Ardo Raidoja 0 0 0 0
53 SK Rapla Ardo Raidoja 0 0 0 0
54 Sparta Team Automaailm III Argo Kungla 0 0 0 0
55 Sparta Team Automaailm III Argo Kungla 0 0 0 0
56 Jäneda Artjom Demitšev 0 0 0 0
57 Jäneda Artjom Kostyanoy 0 0 0 0
58 Valga Välk Artur Volbert 0 0 0 0
59 Maitim Arvo Kraam 0 0 0 0
60 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ats Püvi 0 0 0 0
61 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ats Püvi 0 0 0 0
62 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 0 0 0 0
63 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 0 0 0 0
64 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 0 0 0 0
65 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 0 0 0 0
66 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš D 0 0 0 0
67 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 0 0 0 0
68 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 0 0 0 0
69 SK Rapla Dimitri Rieksts 0 0 0 0
70 SK Rapla Dimitri Rieksts 0 0 0 0
71 Telia Dmitri Burdin 0 0 0 0
72 Telia Dmitri Burdin 0 0 0 0
73 Telia Dmitri Burov 0 0 0 0
74 Telia Dmitri Burov 0 0 0 0
75 Telia Eero Pajuviidik 0 0 0 0
76 Telia Eero Pajuviidik 0 0 0 0
77 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 0 0 0 0
78 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 0 0 0 0
79 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 0 0 0 0
80 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 0 0 0 0
81 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 0 0 0 0
82 Sparta team Automaailm II Erki Tammemäe 0 0 0 0
83 Tartu Tornaado Erki Teder 0 0 0 0
84 Tartu Tornaado Erki Teder 0 0 0 0
85 Sinimäe Erkki Seinre 0 0 0 0
86 Sinimäe Erkki Seinre 0 0 0 0
87 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 0 0 0 0
88 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 0 0 0 0
89 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ermo Narits D 0 0 0 0
90 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ermo Narits D 0 0 0 0
91 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 0 0 0 0
92 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 0 0 0 0
93 TVK Leegid Fredi Volens 0 0 0 0
94 Sparta Team Automaailm III German Balasov D2 0 0 0 0
95 Sparta Team Automaailm III German Balasov D2 0 0 0 0
96 Maitim Heigo Härmatis 0 0 0 0
97 Sparta team Automaailm II Heimar Kalpus 0 0 0 0
98 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 0 0 0 0
99 Valga Välk Henri Karja 0 0 0 0
100 Telia Henri Kerde 0 0 0 0
101 Telia Henri Kerde 0 0 0 0
102 Tartu Tornaado Henrik Koorits 0 0 0 0
103 Tartu Tornaado Henrik Koorits 0 0 0 0
104 Maitim Igor Berjozkin 0 0 0 0
105 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann 0 0 0 0
106 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 0 0 0 0
107 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 0 0 0 0
108 Valga Välk Ilmar Püvi 0 0 0 0
109 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 0 0 0 0
110 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 0 0 0 0
111 Telia Indrek Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
112 Telia Indrek Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
113 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 0 0 0 0
114 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 0 0 0 0
115 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 0 0 0 0
116 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 0 0 0 0
117 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 0 0 0 0
118 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 0 0 0 0
119 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 0 0 0 0
120 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 0 0 0 0
121 TVK Leegid Jaanus Sapas 0 0 0 0
122 Telia Janar Küla 0 0 0 0
123 Telia Janar Küla 0 0 0 0
124 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 0 0 0 0
125 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 0 0 0 0
126 Valga Välk Janar Tiisler 0 0 0 0
127 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 0 0 0 0
128 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 0 0 0 0
129 SK Rapla Jansar Kajandi 0 0 0 0
130 SK Rapla Jansar Kajandi 0 0 0 0
131 Sparta Team Automaailm III Jarl Gustsin D 0 0 0 0
132 Sparta Team Automaailm III Jarl Gustsin D 0 0 0 0
133 Jäneda Jegor Kulikov 0 0 0 0
134 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 0 0 0 0
135 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 0 0 0 0
136 SK Rapla Jevgeni Rieksts 0 0 0 0
137 SK Rapla Jevgeni Rieksts 0 0 0 0
138 Tartu Tornaado Juhani Võik 0 0 0 0
139 Tartu Tornaado Juhani Võik 0 0 0 0
140 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 0 0 0 0
141 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 0 0 0 0
142 Bändidos Jüri Burov 0 0 0 0
143 Bändidos Jüri Burov 0 0 0 0
144 Tartu Tornaado Kaarel Õim 0 0 0 0
145 Tartu Tornaado Kaarel Õim 0 0 0 0
146 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver 0 0 0 0
147 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver 0 0 0 0
148 Maitim Kalle Meigas 0 0 0 0
149 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kalmer Koossalu 0 0 0 0
150 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kalmer Koossalu 0 0 0 0
151 Bändidos Karel Loik 0 0 0 0
152 Bändidos Karel Loik 0 0 0 0
153 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karl Kalm D 0 0 0 0
154 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karl Kalm D 0 0 0 0
155 Sparta team Automaailm II Karl Toomet 0 0 0 0
156 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 0 0 0 0
157 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 0 0 0 0
158 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 0 0 0 0
159 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 0 0 0 0
160 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 0 0 0 0
161 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 0 0 0 0
162 Tartu Tornaado Kaspar Sakjas 0 0 0 0
163 Tartu Tornaado Kaspar Sakjas 0 0 0 0
164 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 0 0 0 0
165 Viskoosa SK Kasper Mast 0 0 0 0
166 Bändidos Kaupo Kaur 0 0 0 0
167 Bändidos Kaupo Kaur 0 0 0 0
168 Bändidos Kauri Adman 0 0 0 0
169 Bändidos Kauri Adman 0 0 0 0
170 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Keijo Kalm 0 0 0 0
171 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Keijo Kalm 0 0 0 0
172 Tartu Tornaado Keijo Lehes 0 0 0 0
173 Tartu Tornaado Keijo Lehes 0 0 0 0
174 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 0 0 0 0
175 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 0 0 0 0
176 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 0 0 0 0
177 Valga Välk Kenno Hõppõ 0 0 0 0
178 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kermo Uue D 0 0 0 0
179 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kermo Uue D 0 0 0 0
180 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 0 0 0 0
181 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 0 0 0 0
182 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Poom D2 0 0 0 0
183 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Poom D2 0 0 0 0
184 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Vaha D2 0 0 0 0
185 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Vaha D2 0 0 0 0
186 Sparta team Automaailm II Kimmo Lillipuu 0 0 0 0
187 Maitim Klas Stefan Holmbom 0 0 0 0
188 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kristen Kurval 0 0 0 0
189 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kristen Kurval 0 0 0 0
190 TVK Leegid Kristjan Evart 0 0 0 0
191 Bändidos Kristjan Niibon 0 0 0 0
192 Bändidos Kristjan Niibon 0 0 0 0
193 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 0 0 0 0
194 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 0 0 0 0
195 Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 0 0 0 0
196 Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 0 0 0 0
197 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kristo Voitk D 0 0 0 0
198 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kristo Voitk D 0 0 0 0
199 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 0 0 0 0
200 Sparta team Automaailm II Lauri Kuktalu 0 0 0 0
201 Telia Lauri Kuusisto NC 0 0 0 0
202 Telia Lauri Kuusisto NC 0 0 0 0
203 Jäneda Lauri Ries D 0 0 0 0
204 Jäneda Leivo Kandel 0 0 0 0
205 Telia Lembit Nugis 0 0 0 0
206 Telia Lembit Nugis 0 0 0 0
207 TVK Leegid Liivar Laks 0 0 0 0
208 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 0 0 0 0
209 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 0 0 0 0
210 Valga Välk Maikel Daniel 0 0 0 0
211 Sparta team Automaailm II Mait Neumann 0 0 0 0
212 Bändidos Marek Meleško 0 0 0 0
213 Bändidos Marek Meleško 0 0 0 0
214 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 0 0 0 0
215 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 0 0 0 0
216 Valga Välk Marek Vända 0 0 0 0
217 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 0 0 0 0
218 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 0 0 0 0
219 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 0 0 0 0
220 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 0 0 0 0
221 Telia Margus Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
222 Telia Margus Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
223 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Mario Paulus 0 0 0 0
224 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Mario Paulus 0 0 0 0
225 Sinimäe Mark Meema 0 0 0 0
226 Sinimäe Mark Meema 0 0 0 0
227 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 0 0 0 0
228 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 0 0 0 0
229 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 0 0 0 0
230 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 0 0 0 0
231 Sparta team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 0 0 0 0
232 Telia Mart Rasva 0 0 0 0
233 Telia Mart Rasva 0 0 0 0
234 Sparta team Automaailm II Martin Einblau 0 0 0 0
235 Valga Välk Martin Kovaljov 0 0 0 0
236 Maitim Martin Kärner 0 0 0 0
237 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 0 0 0 0
238 Jäneda Martin Mõtlik 0 0 0 0
239 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 0 0 0 0
240 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 0 0 0 0
241 Sparta team Automaailm II Matis Oolup 0 0 0 0
242 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 0 0 0 0
243 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 0 0 0 0
244 Sparta Team Automaailm III Mattias Kauk D 0 0 0 0
245 Sparta Team Automaailm III Mattias Kauk D 0 0 0 0
246 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 0 0 0 0
247 Sparta team Automaailm II Meelis Saaremäel 0 0 0 0
248 TVK Leegid Mihhail Krautman 0 0 0 0
249 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 0 0 0 0
250 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 0 0 0 0
251 Tartu Tornaado Mihkel Must 0 0 0 0
252 Tartu Tornaado Mihkel Must 0 0 0 0
253 Sparta team Automaailm II Mihkel Mänd 0 0 0 0
254 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 0 0 0 0
255 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 0 0 0 0
256 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
257 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
258 Viskoosa SK Mikk Ventsel 0 0 0 0
259 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 0 0 0 0
260 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 0 0 0 0
261 Telia Mikko Kauppi 0 0 0 0
262 Telia Mikko Kauppi 0 0 0 0
263 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 0 0 0 0
264 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 0 0 0 0
265 Valga Välk Nikita Birjukov 0 0 0 0
266 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 0 0 0 0
267 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 0 0 0 0
268 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 0 0 0 0
269 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 0 0 0 0
270 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 0 0 0 0
271 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 0 0 0 0
272 Sparta team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 0 0 0 0
273 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 0 0 0 0
274 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 0 0 0 0
275 Sparta Team Automaailm III Oliver Peter Olsson D2 0 0 0 0
276 Sparta Team Automaailm III Oliver Peter Olsson D2 0 0 0 0
277 Sparta team Automaailm II Oskar Illak 0 0 0 0
278 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
279 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
280 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 0 0 0 0
281 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 0 0 0 0
282 Telia Peeter Subbi 0 0 0 0
283 Telia Peeter Subbi 0 0 0 0
284 TVK Leegid Peter Haab 0 0 0 0
285 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 0 0 0 0
286 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 0 0 0 0
287 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 0 0 0 0
288 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 0 0 0 0
289 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 0 0 0 0
290 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 0 0 0 0
291 Viskoosa SK Rain Odramaa 0 0 0 0
292 Maitim Rain Raidna 0 0 0 0
293 SK Rapla Rainer Komi 0 0 0 0
294 SK Rapla Rainer Komi 0 0 0 0
295 Bändidos Rainer Rannula 0 0 0 0
296 Bändidos Rainer Rannula 0 0 0 0
297 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 0 0 0 0
298 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 0 0 0 0
299 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 0 0 0 0
300 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 0 0 0 0
301 Bändidos Raivo Verk 0 0 0 0
302 Bändidos Raivo Verk 0 0 0 0
303 Maitim Ramon Ruotsi 0 0 0 0
304 Telia Rando Hallik 0 0 0 0
305 Telia Rando Hallik 0 0 0 0
306 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 0 0 0 0
307 Maitim Raoul Raidna 0 0 0 0
308 Sparta team Automaailm II Rasko Parve 0 0 0 0
309 Viskoosa SK Rasmus Eimla 0 0 0 0
310 Maitim Raul Pirson 0 0 0 0
311 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 0 0 0 0
312 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 0 0 0 0
313 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rauno Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
314 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rauno Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
315 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 0 0 0 0
316 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 0 0 0 0
317 Telia Reigo Podar 0 0 0 0
318 Telia Reigo Podar 0 0 0 0
319 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 0 0 0 0
320 Valga Välk Renat Silis 0 0 0 0
321 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rene Kärner D2 0 0 0 0
322 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rene Kärner D2 0 0 0 0
323 Sparta team Automaailm II Renek-Ken Külvi 0 0 0 0
324 Sparta Team Automaailm III Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
325 Sparta Team Automaailm III Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
326 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 0 0 0 0
327 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 0 0 0 0
328 Telia Richard Kerde 0 0 0 0
329 Telia Richard Kerde 0 0 0 0
330 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 0 0 0 0
331 Bändidos Risto Kalm 0 0 0 0
332 Bändidos Risto Kalm 0 0 0 0
333 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 0 0 0 0
334 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 0 0 0 0
335 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 0 0 0 0
336 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 0 0 0 0
337 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 0 0 0 0
338 Sparta Team Automaailm III Robin Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
339 Sparta Team Automaailm III Robin Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
340 Viskoosa SK Robin Niidas 0 0 0 0
341 SK Rapla Roger Roos 0 0 0 0
342 SK Rapla Roger Roos 0 0 0 0
343 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 0 0 0 0
344 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 0 0 0 0
345 Sinimäe Romet Troost 0 0 0 0
346 Sinimäe Romet Troost 0 0 0 0
347 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 0 0 0 0
348 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sander Kinks 0 0 0 0
349 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sander Kinks 0 0 0 0
350 Viskoosa SK Sander Voitka 0 0 0 0
351 Tartu Tornaado Santeri Sapp (kuni 01.12.2017) 0 0 0 0
352 Tartu Tornaado Santeri Sapp (kuni 01.12.2017) 0 0 0 0
353 Telia Sergei Arhipov 0 0 0 0
354 Telia Sergei Arhipov 0 0 0 0
355 Telia Sergei Burov 0 0 0 0
356 Telia Sergei Burov 0 0 0 0
357 Telia Sergei Kirillov 0 0 0 0
358 Telia Sergei Kirillov 0 0 0 0
359 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 0 0 0 0
360 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 0 0 0 0
361 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 0 0 0 0
362 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 0 0 0 0
363 SK Rapla Siim Viisut 0 0 0 0
364 SK Rapla Siim Viisut 0 0 0 0
365 Valga Välk Simm Paap 0 0 0 0
366 Tartu Tornaado Sten Kõiv 0 0 0 0
367 Tartu Tornaado Sten Kõiv 0 0 0 0
368 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Metsar D 0 0 0 0
369 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Metsar D 0 0 0 0
370 Valga Välk Sten Ojamäe 0 0 0 0
371 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Veskis 0 0 0 0
372 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Veskis 0 0 0 0
373 Sparta Team Automaailm III Stenver Savi D 0 0 0 0
374 Sparta Team Automaailm III Stenver Savi D 0 0 0 0
375 Valga Välk Steven Põldve 0 0 0 0
376 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 0 0 0 0
377 Ääsmäe Taavi Kala 0 0 0 0
378 Ääsmäe Taavi Kala 0 0 0 0
379 Tartu Tornaado Taavi Lepik 0 0 0 0
380 Tartu Tornaado Taavi Lepik 0 0 0 0
381 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 0 0 0 0
382 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 0 0 0 0
383 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 0 0 0 0
384 Maitim Tanel Müürsepp 0 0 0 0
385 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 0 0 0 0
386 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 0 0 0 0
387 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 0 0 0 0
388 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 0 0 0 0
389 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 0 0 0 0
390 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 0 0 0 0
391 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 0 0 0 0
392 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 0 0 0 0
393 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 0 0 0 0
394 SK Rapla Tenno Samuel 0 0 0 0
395 SK Rapla Tenno Samuel 0 0 0 0
396 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 0 0 0 0
397 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 0 0 0 0
398 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 0 0 0 0
399 Sparta Team Automaailm III Tim Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
400 Sparta Team Automaailm III Tim Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
401 Tartu Tornaado Timmo Zimmermann 0 0 0 0
402 Tartu Tornaado Timmo Zimmermann 0 0 0 0
403 Sparta team Automaailm II Tomas Pavelka 0 0 0 0
404 TVK Leegid Toomas Joonas 0 0 0 0
405 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 0 0 0 0
406 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 0 0 0 0
407 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 0 0 0 0
408 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 0 0 0 0
409 Tartu Tornaado Tõnis Vainomäe 0 0 0 0
410 Tartu Tornaado Tõnis Vainomäe 0 0 0 0
411 Maitim Uno Kraam 0 0 0 0
412 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 0 0 0 0
413 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 0 0 0 0
414 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 0 0 0 0
415 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 0 0 0 0
416 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 0 0 0 0
417 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 0 0 0 0
418 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 0 0 0 0
419 Maitim Veiko Märjamaa 0 0 0 0
420 Viskoosa SK Veiko Samm 0 0 0 0
421 Maitim Victor Kharitanovich 0 0 0 0
422 Sparta team Automaailm II Viljar Sepp 0 0 0 0
423 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 0 0 0 0
424 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 0 0 0 0
425 SK Rapla Villu Koger 0 0 0 0
426 SK Rapla Villu Koger 0 0 0 0
427 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 0 0 0 0
428 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 0 0 0 0
429 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 0 0 0 0
430 Sparta Team Automaailm III Vladimir Kratško 0 0 0 0
431 Sparta Team Automaailm III Vladimir Kratško 0 0 0 0
432 Jäneda Vladislav Fjodorov 0 0 0 0
433 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ülis Riisalu 0 0 0 0
434 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ülis Riisalu 0 0 0 0

Esiliiga - A

TornaadoLootusBändidosSparta IIValgaSuhePunkteKoht
Tartu Tornaado8 - 14 - 110 - 23 - 225-6121
SHK Jõgeva Lootus1 - 88 - 28 - 416 - 633-2092
Bändidos1 - 42 - 86 - 88 - 217-2233
Sparta team Automaailm II2 - 104 - 88 - 63 - 417-2834
Valga Välk2 - 36 - 162 - 84 - 314-3035

Esiliiga - B

Viimsi KeppSparta IIISinimäeLeegidViskoosaSuhePunkteKoht
Viimsi Kepp3 - 23 - 25 - 24 - 215-8121
Sparta Team Automaailm III2 - 38 - 713 - 410 - 733-2182
Sinimäe2 - 37 - 86 - 53 - 418-2053
TVK Leegid2 - 54 - 135 - 62 - 113-2534
Viskoosa SK2 - 47 - 104 - 31 - 214-1925

Esiliiga - C

ÄäsmäeRaplaTeliaJänedaMaitimSuhePunkteKoht
Ääsmäe3 - 99 - 27 - 210 - 229-1591
SK Rapla9 - 35 - 32 - 38 - 324-1292
Telia2 - 93 - 55 - 47 - 617-2463
Jäneda2 - 73 - 24 - 52 - 511-1934
Maitim2 - 103 - 86 - 75 - 216-2735

Esiliiga 1-9 koht

Viimsi KeppÄäsmäeSparta IIITornaadoRaplaLootusBändidosTeliaSinimäeSuhePunkteKoht
Viimsi Kepp5 - 63 - 23 - 18 - 03 - 222-11121
Ääsmäe6 - 53 - 54 - 33 - 99 - 225-2492
Sparta Team Automaailm III2 - 35 - 312 - 08 - 727-1383
Tartu Tornaado1 - 33 - 46 - 58 - 14 - 122-1484
SK Rapla0 - 89 - 35 - 62 - 45 - 321-2475
SHK Jõgeva Lootus1 - 88 - 27 - 416-1466
Bändidos0 - 121 - 44 - 22 - 83 - 210-2867
Telia2 - 93 - 54 - 73 - 212-2338
Sinimäe2 - 37 - 82 - 32 - 313-1719

Esiliiga 10-15 koht

ViskoosaLeegidSparta IIJänedaValgaMaitimSuhePunkteKoht
Viskoosa SK3 - 413 - 316-741
TVK Leegid5 - 610 - 315-942
Sparta team Automaailm II4 - 36 - 510-843
Jäneda0-004
Valga Välk3 - 103-1005
Maitim3 - 133-1306

Esiliiga - A

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Tartu Tornaado44000025 - 612
SHK Jõgeva Lootus43010033 - 209
Bändidos41030017 - 223
Sparta team Automaailm II41030017 - 283
Valga Välk41030014 - 303

Esiliiga - B

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Viimsi Kepp44000015 - 812
Sparta Team Automaailm III42110033 - 218
Sinimäe41012018 - 205
TVK Leegid41030013 - 253
Viskoosa SK40130014 - 192

Esiliiga - C

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Ääsmäe43010029 - 159
SK Rapla43010024 - 129
Telia42020017 - 246
Jäneda41030011 - 193
Maitim41030016 - 273

Esiliiga 1-9 koht

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Viimsi Kepp54010022 - 1112
Ääsmäe53020025 - 249
Sparta Team Automaailm III42110027 - 138
Tartu Tornaado52120022 - 148
SK Rapla52021021 - 247
SHK Jõgeva Lootus32010016 - 146
Bändidos52030010 - 286
Telia41030012 - 233
Sinimäe40031013 - 171

Esiliiga 10-15 koht

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Viskoosa SK21001016 - 74
TVK Leegid21001015 - 94
Sparta team Automaailm II20200010 - 84
Jäneda0000000 - 00
Valga Välk1001003 - 100
Maitim1001003 - 130

Esiliiga - A

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Tartu Tornaado Sten Kõiv 4 7 9 16
2 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 4 8 5 13
3 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Mario Paulus 4 5 7 12
4 Tartu Tornaado Juhani Võik 4 5 2 7
5 Tartu Tornaado Keijo Lehes 4 4 3 7
6 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 4 4 3 7
7 Sparta team Automaailm II Oskar Illak 4 2 5 7
8 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 2 1 5 6
9 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 1 2 3 5
10 Sparta team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 3 3 2 5
11 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 4 5 0 5
12 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 4 3 2 5
13 Tartu Tornaado Tõnis Vainomäe 4 3 2 5
14 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 4 2 3 5
15 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ats Püvi 2 4 0 4
16 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 3 4 0 4
17 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alex Guske D 3 3 1 4
18 Sparta team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 4 4 0 4
19 Bändidos Kristjan Niibon 4 3 1 4
20 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 4 3 1 4
21 Bändidos Karel Loik 4 2 2 4
22 Tartu Tornaado Mihkel Must 4 2 2 4
23 Bändidos Marek Meleško 4 3 0 3
24 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kalmer Koossalu 4 2 1 3
25 Tartu Tornaado Kaspar Sakjas 4 2 1 3
26 Sparta team Automaailm II Karl Toomet 2 1 1 2
27 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 2 1 1 2
28 Bändidos Risto Kalm 2 1 1 2
29 Sparta team Automaailm II Erki Tammemäe 2 0 2 2
30 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver 2 0 2 2
31 Sparta team Automaailm II Mait Neumann 3 2 0 2
32 Sparta team Automaailm II Lauri Kuktalu 3 1 1 2
33 Valga Välk Renat Silis 3 1 1 2
34 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Metsar D 3 1 1 2
35 Sparta team Automaailm II Martin Einblau 4 1 1 2
36 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kristo Voitk D 2 1 0 1
37 Bändidos Kauri Adman 2 0 1 1
38 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 3 1 0 1
39 Sparta team Automaailm II Meelis Saaremäel 3 1 0 1
40 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 3 1 0 1
41 Valga Välk Steven Põldve 3 1 0 1
42 Tartu Tornaado Anti Kustassoo 3 0 1 1
43 Tartu Tornaado Erki Teder 4 1 0 1
44 Tartu Tornaado Kaarel Õim 4 1 0 1
45 Bändidos Raivo Verk 4 1 0 1
46 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 4 0 1 1
47 Valga Välk Henri Karja 4 0 1 1
48 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 4 0 1 1
49 Bändidos Kaupo Kaur 4 0 1 1
50 Valga Välk Marek Vända 4 0 1 1
51 Tartu Tornaado Timmo Zimmermann 4 0 1 1
52 Sparta team Automaailm II Viljar Sepp 4 0 1 1
53 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Aivar Tammsaar 0 0 0 0
54 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ermo Narits D 0 0 0 0
55 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karl Kalm D 0 0 0 0
56 Valga Välk Maikel Daniel 0 0 0 0
57 Sparta team Automaailm II Matis Oolup 0 0 0 0
58 Sparta team Automaailm II Mihkel Mänd 0 0 0 0
59 Sparta team Automaailm II Rasko Parve 0 0 0 0
60 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sander Kinks 0 0 0 0
61 Tartu Tornaado Santeri Sapp (kuni 01.12.2017) 0 0 0 0
62 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Veskis 0 0 0 0
63 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ülis Riisalu 0 0 0 0
64 Sparta team Automaailm II Heimar Kalpus 1 0 0 0
65 Valga Välk Martin Kovaljov 1 0 0 0
66 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 1 0 0 0
67 Bändidos Allan Tatter 2 0 0 0
68 Valga Välk Ilmar Püvi 2 0 0 0
69 Valga Välk Kenno Hõppõ 2 0 0 0
70 Valga Välk Nikita Birjukov 2 0 0 0
71 Bändidos Rainer Rannula 2 0 0 0
72 Sparta team Automaailm II Renek-Ken Külvi 2 0 0 0
73 Valga Välk Aleks Tammela 3 0 0 0
74 Bändidos Jüri Burov 3 0 0 0
75 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 3 0 0 0
76 Tartu Tornaado Anre Uleksin 4 0 0 0
77 Valga Välk Artur Volbert 4 0 0 0
78 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 4 0 0 0
79 Tartu Tornaado Henrik Koorits 4 0 0 0
80 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 4 0 0 0
81 Valga Välk Janar Tiisler 4 0 0 0
82 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 4 0 0 0
83 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Keijo Kalm 4 0 0 0
84 Sparta team Automaailm II Kimmo Lillipuu 4 0 0 0
85 Valga Välk Simm Paap 4 0 0 0
86 Valga Välk Sten Ojamäe 4 0 0 0
87 Tartu Tornaado Taavi Lepik 4 0 0 0
88 Sparta team Automaailm II Tomas Pavelka 4 0 0 0

Esiliiga - B

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Team Automaailm III Stenver Savi D 3 5 6 11
2 Sparta Team Automaailm III Vladimir Kratško 4 8 2 10
3 Sparta Team Automaailm III Argo Kungla 2 4 5 9
4 Sparta Team Automaailm III Jarl Gustsin D 4 2 7 9
5 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Poom D2 4 4 3 7
6 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 4 3 3 6
7 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andro Sõber 2 3 2 5
8 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 3 1 4 5
9 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kermo Uue D 2 3 1 4
10 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 3 3 1 4
11 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 3 2 2 4
12 Sinimäe Romet Troost 4 4 0 4
13 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 4 2 2 4
14 TVK Leegid Mihhail Krautman 4 2 2 4
15 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 4 2 2 4
16 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 4 1 3 4
17 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 3 2 1 3
18 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 4 3 0 3
19 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 4 3 0 3
20 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 4 3 0 3
21 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 4 3 0 3
22 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 4 3 0 3
23 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 4 2 1 3
24 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 4 2 1 3
25 Viskoosa SK Mikk Ventsel 4 2 1 3
26 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rauno Ollemaa 4 2 1 3
27 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 4 0 3 3
28 Viskoosa SK Robin Niidas 2 0 2 2
29 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 3 0 2 2
30 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 4 2 0 2
31 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 4 2 0 2
32 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 4 2 0 2
33 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 4 1 1 2
34 TVK Leegid Jaanus Sapas 4 1 1 2
35 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 4 1 1 2
36 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 4 1 1 2
37 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 4 0 2 2
38 Viskoosa SK Kasper Mast 4 0 2 2
39 Sinimäe Mark Meema 1 1 0 1
40 TVK Leegid Kristjan Evart 2 1 0 1
41 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 2 1 0 1
42 Viskoosa SK Rasmus Eimla 2 1 0 1
43 TVK Leegid Peter Haab 2 0 1 1
44 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 3 1 0 1
45 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 3 1 0 1
46 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 3 0 1 1
47 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 3 0 1 1
48 Sparta Team Automaailm III Mattias Kauk D 4 1 0 1
49 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 4 0 1 1
50 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 4 0 1 1
51 TVK Leegid Fredi Volens 0 0 0 0
52 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 0 0 0 0
53 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 1 0 0 0
54 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 1 0 0 0
55 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 1 0 0 0
56 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 1 0 0 0
57 Sparta Team Automaailm III Tim Eklöf D2 1 0 0 0
58 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andrei Polovnikov D 2 0 0 0
59 Sparta Team Automaailm III German Balasov D2 2 0 0 0
60 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Vaha D2 2 0 0 0
61 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kristen Kurval 2 0 0 0
62 Sparta Team Automaailm III Oliver Peter Olsson D2 2 0 0 0
63 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 2 0 0 0
64 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rene Kärner D2 2 0 0 0
65 Sparta Team Automaailm III Robin Eklöf D2 2 0 0 0
66 Viskoosa SK Sander Voitka 2 0 0 0
67 Viskoosa SK Veiko Samm 2 0 0 0
68 Sparta Team Automaailm III Adrian Sikk D2 3 0 0 0
69 Viimsi Kepp Andre Padu 3 0 0 0
70 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 3 0 0 0
71 Viskoosa SK Rain Odramaa 3 0 0 0
72 Sparta Team Automaailm III Amon Re Niineorg 4 0 0 0
73 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 4 0 0 0
74 Viskoosa SK Andrus Kuusk 4 0 0 0
75 Sinimäe Erkki Seinre 4 0 0 0
76 TVK Leegid Liivar Laks 4 0 0 0
77 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 4 0 0 0
78 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 4 0 0 0
79 Sparta Team Automaailm III Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 4 0 0 0
80 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 4 0 0 0
81 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 4 0 0 0
82 TVK Leegid Toomas Joonas 4 0 0 0
83 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 4 0 0 0

Esiliiga - C

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 4 7 3 10
2 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 4 5 5 10
3 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 4 7 2 9
4 Telia Dmitri Burdin 4 5 2 7
5 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 4 4 3 7
6 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 4 4 3 7
7 Maitim Martin Kärner 4 3 4 7
8 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 4 6 0 6
9 Telia Lembit Nugis 4 2 4 6
10 Maitim Heigo Härmatis 3 5 0 5
11 Maitim Uno Kraam 4 4 1 5
12 Telia Margus Sinisaar 4 3 2 5
13 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 4 2 3 5
14 SK Rapla Rainer Komi 2 3 1 4
15 Jäneda Lauri Ries D 3 3 1 4
16 Telia Reigo Podar 4 2 2 4
17 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 4 1 3 4
18 Telia Aleksander Kistner 4 3 0 3
19 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 4 3 0 3
20 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann 4 2 1 3
21 SK Rapla Roger Roos 4 2 1 3
22 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš D 4 1 2 3
23 Maitim Kalle Meigas 4 1 2 3
24 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 4 1 2 3
25 Ääsmäe Taavi Kala 4 1 2 3
26 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 4 0 3 3
27 Telia Aleksandr Ponomarjov 3 1 1 2
28 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 3 1 1 2
29 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 3 1 1 2
30 Maitim Raoul Raidna 3 1 1 2
31 Jäneda Aleksander Prõttšikov D 4 2 0 2
32 Maitim Andrus Lepp 4 1 1 2
33 Maitim Arvo Kraam 4 0 2 2
34 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 4 0 2 2
35 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 2 1 0 1
36 Telia Mart Rasva 2 1 0 1
37 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 2 1 0 1
38 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 3 1 0 1
39 Maitim Veiko Märjamaa 3 1 0 1
40 SK Rapla Ardo Raidoja 3 0 1 1
41 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 3 0 1 1
42 Telia Henri Kerde 3 0 1 1
43 Telia Richard Kerde 3 0 1 1
44 Maitim Victor Kharitanovich 3 0 1 1
45 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 4 1 0 1
46 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 4 1 0 1
47 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 4 0 1 1
48 Maitim Raul Pirson 4 0 1 1
49 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 4 0 1 1
50 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 4 0 1 1
51 Jäneda Artjom Kostyanoy 0 0 0 0
52 SK Rapla Dimitri Rieksts 0 0 0 0
53 SK Rapla Jansar Kajandi 0 0 0 0
54 SK Rapla Jevgeni Rieksts 0 0 0 0
55 Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 0 0 0 0
56 Telia Lauri Kuusisto NC 0 0 0 0
57 Jäneda Leivo Kandel 0 0 0 0
58 SK Rapla Tenno Samuel 0 0 0 0
59 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 0 0 0 0
60 SK Rapla Andres Männik 1 0 0 0
61 Jäneda Jegor Kulikov 1 0 0 0
62 Telia Mikko Kauppi 1 0 0 0
63 Maitim Rain Raidna 1 0 0 0
64 SK Rapla Siim Viisut 1 0 0 0
65 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 2 0 0 0
66 Jäneda Martin Mõtlik 2 0 0 0
67 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 2 0 0 0
68 Telia Sergei Burov 2 0 0 0
69 Telia Andrei Surnin 3 0 0 0
70 Jäneda Artjom Demitšev 3 0 0 0
71 Telia Dmitri Burov 3 0 0 0
72 Telia Eero Pajuviidik 3 0 0 0
73 Telia Indrek Sinisaar 3 0 0 0
74 Telia Janar Küla 3 0 0 0
75 Maitim Klas Stefan Holmbom 3 0 0 0
76 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 3 0 0 0
77 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 3 0 0 0
78 Maitim Ramon Ruotsi 3 0 0 0
79 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 3 0 0 0
80 Telia Sergei Kirillov 3 0 0 0
81 Jäneda Vladislav Fjodorov 3 0 0 0
82 SK Rapla Andrei Luige 4 0 0 0
83 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 4 0 0 0
84 Maitim Igor Berjozkin 4 0 0 0
85 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 4 0 0 0
86 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 4 0 0 0
87 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 4 0 0 0
88 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 4 0 0 0
89 Telia Peeter Subbi 4 0 0 0
90 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 4 0 0 0
91 Telia Rando Hallik 4 0 0 0
92 Telia Sergei Arhipov 4 0 0 0
93 Maitim Tanel Müürsepp 4 0 0 0
94 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 4 0 0 0
95 SK Rapla Villu Koger 4 0 0 0

Esiliiga 1-9 koht

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Team Automaailm III Stenver Savi D 4 8 5 13
2 Tartu Tornaado Sten Kõiv 4 4 6 10
3 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 4 0 10 10
4 Tartu Tornaado Juhani Võik 5 7 3 10
5 Sparta Team Automaailm III Vladimir Kratško 4 5 4 9
6 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 5 7 1 8
7 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 5 6 2 8
8 Sparta Team Automaailm III Argo Kungla 2 3 4 7
9 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Mario Paulus 3 4 3 7
10 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 4 4 3 7
11 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 5 5 2 7
12 Tartu Tornaado Keijo Lehes 5 4 3 7
13 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 5 3 3 6
14 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 3 3 2 5
15 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 3 1 4 5
16 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 5 5 0 5
17 Tartu Tornaado Mihkel Must 5 2 3 5
18 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 5 2 3 5
19 Sparta Team Automaailm III Jarl Gustsin D 2 0 4 4
20 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 4 4 0 4
21 Telia Reigo Podar 4 3 1 4
22 Telia Dmitri Burdin 4 2 2 4
23 Tartu Tornaado Tõnis Vainomäe 5 3 1 4
24 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 5 2 2 4
25 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 5 1 3 4
26 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 5 1 3 4
27 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andro Sõber 1 3 0 3
28 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ats Püvi 2 2 1 3
29 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 2 2 1 3
30 Telia Aleksandr Ponomarjov 3 3 0 3
31 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 3 3 0 3
32 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kermo Uue D 3 2 1 3
33 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 4 2 1 3
34 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 4 2 1 3
35 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 4 1 2 3
36 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 4 1 2 3
37 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 4 1 2 3
38 Sparta Team Automaailm III Mattias Kauk D 4 0 3 3
39 Ääsmäe Taavi Kala 5 3 0 3
40 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 5 2 1 3
41 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 5 2 1 3
42 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 5 1 2 3
43 Telia Lauri Kuusisto NC 1 2 0 2
44 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 1 1 1 2
45 Sparta Team Automaailm III Tim Eklöf D2 2 2 0 2
46 SK Rapla Rainer Komi 2 1 1 2
47 Bändidos Kauri Adman 2 0 2 2
48 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kalmer Koossalu 3 2 0 2
49 Sinimäe Romet Troost 3 2 0 2
50 Sparta Team Automaailm III Adrian Sikk D2 3 1 1 2
51 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andrei Polovnikov D 3 0 2 2
52 Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 3 0 2 2
53 SK Rapla Ardo Raidoja 4 2 0 2
54 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 4 2 0 2
55 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 4 1 1 2
56 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 4 1 1 2
57 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Poom D2 4 1 1 2
58 Telia Margus Sinisaar 4 1 1 2
59 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 4 1 1 2
60 Telia Rando Hallik 4 1 1 2
61 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 4 1 1 2
62 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 4 0 2 2
63 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 5 2 0 2
64 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 5 2 0 2
65 Bändidos Marek Meleško 5 2 0 2
66 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 5 2 0 2
67 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 5 1 1 2
68 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 5 1 1 2
69 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 5 1 1 2
70 SK Rapla Roger Roos 5 1 1 2
71 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 5 1 1 2
72 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 5 1 1 2
73 Tartu Tornaado Timmo Zimmermann 5 0 2 2
74 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver 1 0 1 1
75 Sinimäe Mark Meema 2 1 0 1
76 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 2 0 1 1
77 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 2 0 1 1
78 Bändidos Allan Tatter 3 1 0 1
79 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Keijo Kalm 3 1 0 1
80 Bändidos Kristjan Niibon 3 1 0 1
81 Bändidos Risto Kalm 3 1 0 1
82 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 3 0 1 1
83 Sparta Team Automaailm III Amon Re Niineorg 4 1 0 1
84 Tartu Tornaado Erki Teder 4 1 0 1
85 Tartu Tornaado Kaspar Sakjas 4 1 0 1
86 Bändidos Rainer Rannula 4 1 0 1
87 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 4 1 0 1
88 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 4 0 1 1
89 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 4 0 1 1
90 Telia Peeter Subbi 4 0 1 1
91 Telia Richard Kerde 4 0 1 1
92 Bändidos Karel Loik 5 0 1 1
93 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 5 0 1 1
94 Bändidos Raivo Verk 5 0 1 1
95 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Aivar Tammsaar 0 0 0 0
96 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 0 0 0 0
97 SK Rapla Dimitri Rieksts 0 0 0 0
98 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ermo Narits D 0 0 0 0
99 SK Rapla Jansar Kajandi 0 0 0 0
100 SK Rapla Jevgeni Rieksts 0 0 0 0
101 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karl Kalm D 0 0 0 0
102 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 0 0 0 0
103 Telia Mikko Kauppi 0 0 0 0
104 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sander Kinks 0 0 0 0
105 Tartu Tornaado Santeri Sapp (kuni 01.12.2017) 0 0 0 0
106 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Veskis 0 0 0 0
107 SK Rapla Tenno Samuel 0 0 0 0
108 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 0 0 0 0
109 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ülis Riisalu 0 0 0 0
110 Viimsi Kepp Andre Padu 1 0 0 0
111 SK Rapla Andres Männik 1 0 0 0
112 Sparta Team Automaailm III German Balasov D2 1 0 0 0
113 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kristo Voitk D 1 0 0 0
114 Sparta Team Automaailm III Oliver Peter Olsson D2 1 0 0 0
115 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rene Kärner D2 1 0 0 0
116 Sparta Team Automaailm III Robin Eklöf D2 1 0 0 0
117 Telia Sergei Burov 1 0 0 0
118 SK Rapla Siim Viisut 1 0 0 0
119 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alex Guske D 2 0 0 0
120 Telia Andrei Surnin 2 0 0 0
121 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 2 0 0 0
122 Telia Henri Kerde 2 0 0 0
123 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 2 0 0 0
124 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 2 0 0 0
125 Bändidos Jüri Burov 2 0 0 0
126 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 2 0 0 0
127 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kristen Kurval 2 0 0 0
128 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 2 0 0 0
129 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 2 0 0 0
130 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Metsar D 2 0 0 0
131 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 3 0 0 0
132 SK Rapla Andrei Luige 3 0 0 0
133 Telia Dmitri Burov 3 0 0 0
134 Telia Eero Pajuviidik 3 0 0 0
135 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 3 0 0 0
136 Telia Indrek Sinisaar 3 0 0 0
137 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 3 0 0 0
138 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 3 0 0 0
139 Telia Janar Küla 3 0 0 0
140 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 3 0 0 0
141 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Vaha D2 3 0 0 0
142 Telia Lembit Nugis 3 0 0 0
143 Telia Mart Rasva 3 0 0 0
144 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 3 0 0 0
145 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 3 0 0 0
146 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rauno Ollemaa 3 0 0 0
147 Telia Aleksander Kistner 4 0 0 0
148 Tartu Tornaado Anre Uleksin 4 0 0 0
149 Tartu Tornaado Anti Kustassoo 4 0 0 0
150 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 4 0 0 0
151 Sinimäe Erkki Seinre 4 0 0 0
152 Tartu Tornaado Kaarel Õim 4 0 0 0
153 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 4 0 0 0
154 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 4 0 0 0
155 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 4 0 0 0
156 Sparta Team Automaailm III Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 4 0 0 0
157 Telia Sergei Arhipov 4 0 0 0
158 Telia Sergei Kirillov 4 0 0 0
159 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 4 0 0 0
160 SK Rapla Villu Koger 4 0 0 0
161 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 4 0 0 0
162 Tartu Tornaado Henrik Koorits 5 0 0 0
163 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 5 0 0 0
164 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 5 0 0 0
165 Bändidos Kaupo Kaur 5 0 0 0
166 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 5 0 0 0
167 Tartu Tornaado Taavi Lepik 5 0 0 0
168 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 5 0 0 0

Esiliiga 10-15 koht

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 2 5 2 7
2 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 2 5 1 6
3 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 2 4 2 6
4 TVK Leegid Fredi Volens 1 2 2 4
5 Sparta team Automaailm II Matis Oolup 2 2 2 4
6 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 2 1 3 4
7 Sparta team Automaailm II Mait Neumann 2 3 0 3
8 Viskoosa SK Andrus Kuusk 2 2 1 3
9 Sparta team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 2 2 1 3
10 Viskoosa SK Rain Odramaa 2 1 2 3
11 Viskoosa SK Mikk Ventsel 2 0 3 3
12 TVK Leegid Mihhail Krautman 1 2 0 2
13 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 1 1 1 2
14 Valga Välk Simm Paap 1 1 1 2
15 Sparta team Automaailm II Lauri Kuktalu 1 0 2 2
16 Sparta team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 1 0 2 2
17 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 2 2 0 2
18 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 2 2 0 2
19 TVK Leegid Jaanus Sapas 2 1 1 2
20 Sparta team Automaailm II Martin Einblau 2 1 1 2
21 Sparta team Automaailm II Meelis Saaremäel 2 1 1 2
22 TVK Leegid Peter Haab 2 1 1 2
23 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 2 1 1 2
24 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 2 0 2 2
25 Maitim Arvo Kraam 1 1 0 1
26 Maitim Heigo Härmatis 1 1 0 1
27 Valga Välk Henri Karja 1 1 0 1
28 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 1 1 0 1
29 Valga Välk Marek Vända 1 0 1 1
30 Maitim Raul Pirson 1 0 1 1
31 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 1 0 1 1
32 Maitim Victor Kharitanovich 1 0 1 1
33 Sparta team Automaailm II Mihkel Mänd 2 1 0 1
34 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 2 1 0 1
35 Viskoosa SK Kasper Mast 2 0 1 1
36 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 2 0 1 1
37 Jäneda Aleksander Prõttšikov D 0 0 0 0
38 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 0 0 0 0
39 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 0 0 0 0
40 Jäneda Artjom Demitšev 0 0 0 0
41 Jäneda Artjom Kostyanoy 0 0 0 0
42 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš D 0 0 0 0
43 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 0 0 0 0
44 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 0 0 0 0
45 Sparta team Automaailm II Erki Tammemäe 0 0 0 0
46 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann 0 0 0 0
47 Valga Välk Ilmar Püvi 0 0 0 0
48 Jäneda Jegor Kulikov 0 0 0 0
49 Sparta team Automaailm II Karl Toomet 0 0 0 0
50 Jäneda Lauri Ries D 0 0 0 0
51 Jäneda Leivo Kandel 0 0 0 0
52 Valga Välk Maikel Daniel 0 0 0 0
53 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 0 0 0 0
54 Valga Välk Martin Kovaljov 0 0 0 0
55 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 0 0 0 0
56 Jäneda Martin Mõtlik 0 0 0 0
57 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 0 0 0 0
58 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 0 0 0 0
59 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 0 0 0 0
60 Valga Välk Nikita Birjukov 0 0 0 0
61 Maitim Rain Raidna 0 0 0 0
62 Maitim Ramon Ruotsi 0 0 0 0
63 Sparta team Automaailm II Rasko Parve 0 0 0 0
64 Viskoosa SK Rasmus Eimla 0 0 0 0
65 Valga Välk Renat Silis 0 0 0 0
66 Viskoosa SK Robin Niidas 0 0 0 0
67 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 0 0 0 0
68 Viskoosa SK Sander Voitka 0 0 0 0
69 Valga Välk Steven Põldve 0 0 0 0
70 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 0 0 0 0
71 Maitim Uno Kraam 0 0 0 0
72 Viskoosa SK Veiko Samm 0 0 0 0
73 Jäneda Vladislav Fjodorov 0 0 0 0
74 Valga Välk Aleks Tammela 1 0 0 0
75 Maitim Andrus Lepp 1 0 0 0
76 Valga Välk Artur Volbert 1 0 0 0
77 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 1 0 0 0
78 Sparta team Automaailm II Heimar Kalpus (al 15.01.18) 1 0 0 0
79 Maitim Igor Berjozkin 1 0 0 0
80 Valga Välk Janar Tiisler 1 0 0 0
81 Maitim Kalle Meigas 1 0 0 0
82 Valga Välk Kenno Hõppõ 1 0 0 0
83 Maitim Klas Stefan Holmbom 1 0 0 0
84 TVK Leegid Kristjan Evart 1 0 0 0
85 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 1 0 0 0
86 Maitim Martin Kärner 1 0 0 0
87 Sparta team Automaailm II Oskar Illak 1 0 0 0
88 Maitim Raoul Raidna 1 0 0 0
89 Valga Välk Sten Ojamäe 1 0 0 0
90 Maitim Tanel Müürsepp 1 0 0 0
91 Maitim Veiko Märjamaa 1 0 0 0
92 Sparta team Automaailm II Viljar Sepp 1 0 0 0
93 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 2 0 0 0
94 Sparta team Automaailm II Kimmo Lillipuu 2 0 0 0
95 TVK Leegid Liivar Laks 2 0 0 0
96 Sparta team Automaailm II Renek-Ken Külvi 2 0 0 0
97 Sparta team Automaailm II Tomas Pavelka 2 0 0 0
98 TVK Leegid Toomas Joonas 2 0 0 0

Esiliiga - A

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Tartu TornaadoTaaviLepik180787292,3
2. SHK Jõgeva LootusIngmarHuononen18013511585,2
3. Valga VälkMartinKovaljov45181583,3
4. Valga VälkIlmarPüvi90554480,0
5. BändidosKaupoKaur180927076,1
6. Sparta team Automaailm IITomasPavelka1801047673,1
7. Valga VälkArturVolbert45382257,9

Esiliiga - B

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Viimsi KeppJaanJaaku90504692,0
2. Viimsi KeppOlariPüvi90272385,2
3. Viskoosa SKKasparSuits18412310484,6
4. SinimäeVitaliSõtšjov18912310383,7
5. TVK LeegidToomasJoonas18013010580,8
6. Sparta Team Automaailm IIIKristenKurval39262180,8
7. Sparta Team Automaailm IIIReydan RamonNiineorg D2146735778,1

Esiliiga - C

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. SK RaplaVilluKoger97575087,7
2. ÄäsmäeRaunoVarik45161487,5
3. JänedaMaximusVorobjov60312787,1
4. ÄäsmäeIvarAgar135897685,4
5. SK RaplaIndrekLehtmets83342985,3
6. TeliaMikkoKauppi45272385,2
7. JänedaVladislavFjodorov120745979,7
8. TeliaSergeiKirillov90544379,6
9. MaitimKlas StefanHolmbom135816479,0
10. MaitimUnoKraam45382873,7
11. TeliaEeroPajuviidik45322371,9

Esiliiga 1-9 koht

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Viimsi KeppOlariPüvi135423992,9
2. Tartu TornaadoTaaviLepik23011410087,7
3. Sparta Team Automaailm IIIKristenKurval45232087,0
4. SHK Jõgeva LootusIngmarHuononen1351079386,9
5. Viimsi KeppJaanJaaku90585086,2
6. TeliaSergeiKirillov90504386,0
7. ÄäsmäeIvarAgar22516514185,5
8. Sparta Team Automaailm IIIReydan RamonNiineorg D2140675785,1
9. SinimäeVitaliSõtšjov1851139685,0
10. SK RaplaIndrekLehtmets128776483,1
11. SK RaplaVilluKoger102594881,4
12. BändidosKaupoKaur2141189580,5
13. TeliaEeroPajuviidik90604473,3
14. BändidosJerofeiFomenko1110550,0

Esiliiga 10-15 koht

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Viskoosa SKKasperMast45272488,9
2. Sparta team Automaailm IITomasPavelka97524484,6
3. Viskoosa SKKasparSuits50262284,6
4. TVK LeegidToomasJoonas92473880,9
5. MaitimKlas StefanHolmbom0322578,1
6. Valga VälkArturVolbert45413175,6
Eesti Saalihoki Liit on
Eesti Olümpiakomitee liige
 
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |