Esiliiga - A

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Team Automaailm III Adrian Sikk D2 0 0 0 0
2 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 0 0 0 0
3 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Aivar Tammsaar 0 0 0 0
4 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 0 0 0 0
5 Valga Välk Aleks Tammela 0 0 0 0
6 Telia Aleksander Kistner 0 0 0 0
7 Jäneda Aleksander Prõttšikov D 0 0 0 0
8 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 0 0 0 0
9 Telia Aleksandr Ponomarjov 0 0 0 0
10 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alex Guske D 0 0 0 0
11 Bändidos Allan Tatter 0 0 0 0
12 Sparta Team Automaailm III Amon Re Niineorg 0 0 0 0
13 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 0 0 0 0
14 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
15 Viimsi Kepp Andre Padu 0 0 0 0
16 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 0 0 0 0
17 SK Rapla Andrei Luige 0 0 0 0
18 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andrei Polovnikov D 0 0 0 0
19 Telia Andrei Surnin 0 0 0 0
20 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 0 0 0 0
21 SK Rapla Andres Männik 0 0 0 0
22 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski NC 0 0 0 0
23 Viskoosa SK Andrus Kuusk 0 0 0 0
24 Maitim Andrus Lepp 0 0 0 0
25 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 0 0 0 0
26 Tartu Tornaado Anre Uleksin 0 0 0 0
27 Tartu Tornaado Anti Kustassoo 0 0 0 0
28 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 0 0 0 0
29 SK Rapla Ardo Raidoja 0 0 0 0
30 Sparta Team Automaailm III Argo Kungla 0 0 0 0
31 Jäneda Artjom Demitšev 0 0 0 0
32 Jäneda Artjom Kostjanoi 0 0 0 0
33 Valga Välk Artur Volbert 0 0 0 0
34 Maitim Arvo Kraam 0 0 0 0
35 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ats Püvi 0 0 0 0
36 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 0 0 0 0
37 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 0 0 0 0
38 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš D 0 0 0 0
39 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 0 0 0 0
40 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 0 0 0 0
41 SK Rapla Dimitri Rieksts 0 0 0 0
42 Telia Dmitri Burdin 0 0 0 0
43 Telia Dmitri Burov 0 0 0 0
44 Telia Eero Pajuviidik 0 0 0 0
45 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 0 0 0 0
46 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 0 0 0 0
47 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 0 0 0 0
48 Sparta team Automaailm II Erki Tammemäe 0 0 0 0
49 Sinimäe Erkki Seinre 0 0 0 0
50 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 0 0 0 0
51 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ermo Narits D 0 0 0 0
52 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 0 0 0 0
53 TVK Leegid Fredi Volens 0 0 0 0
54 Sparta Team Automaailm III German Balasov D2 0 0 0 0
55 Maitim Heigo Härmatis 0 0 0 0
56 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang NC 0 0 0 0
57 Valga Välk Henri Karja 0 0 0 0
58 Telia Henri Kerde 0 0 0 0
59 Tartu Tornaado Henrik Koorits 0 0 0 0
60 Maitim Igor Berjozkin 0 0 0 0
61 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann 0 0 0 0
62 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 0 0 0 0
63 Valga Välk Ilmar Püvi 0 0 0 0
64 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 0 0 0 0
65 Telia Indrek Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
66 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 0 0 0 0
67 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 0 0 0 0
68 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 0 0 0 0
69 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 0 0 0 0
70 TVK Leegid Jaanus Sapas 0 0 0 0
71 Telia Janar Küla 0 0 0 0
72 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 0 0 0 0
73 Valga Välk Janar Tiisler 0 0 0 0
74 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 0 0 0 0
75 SK Rapla Jansar Kajandi 0 0 0 0
76 Sparta Team Automaailm III Jarl Gustsin D 0 0 0 0
77 Jäneda Jegor Kulikov 0 0 0 0
78 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 0 0 0 0
79 SK Rapla Jevgeni Rieksts 0 0 0 0
80 Tartu Tornaado Juhani Võik 0 0 0 0
81 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 0 0 0 0
82 Bändidos Jüri Burov 0 0 0 0
83 Tartu Tornaado Kaarel Õim 0 0 0 0
84 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver NC 0 0 0 0
85 Maitim Kalle Meigas 0 0 0 0
86 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kalmer Koossalu 0 0 0 0
87 Bändidos Karel Loik 0 0 0 0
88 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karl Kalm D 0 0 0 0
89 Sparta team Automaailm II Karl Toomet 0 0 0 0
90 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 0 0 0 0
91 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 0 0 0 0
92 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 0 0 0 0
93 Tartu Tornaado Kaspar Sakjas 0 0 0 0
94 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 0 0 0 0
95 Viskoosa SK Kasper Mast 0 0 0 0
96 Bändidos Kaupo Kaur 0 0 0 0
97 Bändidos Kauri Adman 0 0 0 0
98 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Keijo Kalm 0 0 0 0
99 Tartu Tornaado Keijo Lehes 0 0 0 0
100 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 0 0 0 0
101 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 0 0 0 0
102 Valga Välk Kenno Hõppõ 0 0 0 0
103 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kermo Uue D 0 0 0 0
104 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 0 0 0 0
105 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Poom D2 0 0 0 0
106 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Vaha D2 0 0 0 0
107 Sparta team Automaailm II Kimmo Lillipuu 0 0 0 0
108 Maitim Klas Stefan Holmbom 0 0 0 0
109 TVK Leegid Kristjan Evart 0 0 0 0
110 Bändidos Kristjan Niibon 0 0 0 0
111 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 0 0 0 0
112 Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 0 0 0 0
113 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kristo Voitk D 0 0 0 0
114 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 0 0 0 0
115 Sparta team Automaailm II Lauri Kuktalu 0 0 0 0
116 Jäneda Lauri Ries D 0 0 0 0
117 Jäneda Leivo Kandel 0 0 0 0
118 Telia Lembit Nugis 0 0 0 0
119 TVK Leegid Liivar Laks 0 0 0 0
120 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 0 0 0 0
121 Valga Välk Maikel Daniel 0 0 0 0
122 Sparta team Automaailm II Mait Neumann 0 0 0 0
123 Bändidos Marek Meleško 0 0 0 0
124 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 0 0 0 0
125 Valga Välk Marek Vända 0 0 0 0
126 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 0 0 0 0
127 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 0 0 0 0
128 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 0 0 0 0
129 Telia Margus Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
130 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Mario Paulus 0 0 0 0
131 Sinimäe Mark Meema 0 0 0 0
132 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 0 0 0 0
133 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 0 0 0 0
134 Sparta team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 0 0 0 0
135 Telia Mart Rasva 0 0 0 0
136 Sparta team Automaailm II Martin Einblau 0 0 0 0
137 Valga Välk Martin Kovaljov 0 0 0 0
138 Maitim Martin Kärner 0 0 0 0
139 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 0 0 0 0
140 Jäneda Martin Mõtlik 0 0 0 0
141 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 0 0 0 0
142 Sparta team Automaailm II Matis Oolup 0 0 0 0
143 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 0 0 0 0
144 Sparta Team Automaailm III Mattias Kauk D 0 0 0 0
145 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 0 0 0 0
146 Sparta team Automaailm II Meelis Saaremäel 0 0 0 0
147 TVK Leegid Mihhail Krautman 0 0 0 0
148 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 0 0 0 0
149 Tartu Tornaado Mihkel Must 0 0 0 0
150 Sparta team Automaailm II Mihkel Mänd 0 0 0 0
151 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 0 0 0 0
152 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
153 Viskoosa SK Mikk Ventsel 0 0 0 0
154 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 0 0 0 0
155 Telia Mikko Kauppi 0 0 0 0
156 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 0 0 0 0
157 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 0 0 0 0
158 Valga Välk Nikita Birjukov 0 0 0 0
159 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 0 0 0 0
160 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 0 0 0 0
161 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 0 0 0 0
162 Sparta team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 0 0 0 0
163 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 0 0 0 0
164 Sparta Team Automaailm III Oliver Peter Olsson D2 0 0 0 0
165 Sparta team Automaailm II Oskar Illak 0 0 0 0
166 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
167 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 0 0 0 0
168 Telia Peeter Subbi 0 0 0 0
169 TVK Leegid Peter Haab 0 0 0 0
170 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 0 0 0 0
171 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 0 0 0 0
172 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 0 0 0 0
173 Viskoosa SK Rain Odramaa 0 0 0 0
174 Maitim Rain Raidna 0 0 0 0
175 Bändidos Rainer Rannula 0 0 0 0
176 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 0 0 0 0
177 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 0 0 0 0
178 Bändidos Raivo Verk 0 0 0 0
179 Maitim Ramon Ruotsi 0 0 0 0
180 Telia Rando Hallik 0 0 0 0
181 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 0 0 0 0
182 Maitim Raoul Raidna 0 0 0 0
183 Sparta team Automaailm II Rasko Parve 0 0 0 0
184 Viskoosa SK Rasmus Eimla 0 0 0 0
185 Maitim Raul Pirson 0 0 0 0
186 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 0 0 0 0
187 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rauno Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
188 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 0 0 0 0
189 Telia Reigo Podar 0 0 0 0
190 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 0 0 0 0
191 Valga Välk Renat Silis 0 0 0 0
192 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rene Kärner D2 0 0 0 0
193 Sparta team Automaailm II Renek-Ken Külvi 0 0 0 0
194 Sparta Team Automaailm III Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 0 0 0 0
195 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 0 0 0 0
196 Telia Richard Kerde 0 0 0 0
197 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 0 0 0 0
198 Bändidos Risto Kalm 0 0 0 0
199 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 0 0 0 0
200 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 0 0 0 0
201 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 0 0 0 0
202 Sparta Team Automaailm III Robin Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
203 Viskoosa SK Robin Niidas 0 0 0 0
204 SK Rapla Roger Roos 0 0 0 0
205 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 0 0 0 0
206 Sinimäe Romet Troost 0 0 0 0
207 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 0 0 0 0
208 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sander Kinks 0 0 0 0
209 Viskoosa SK Sander Voitka 0 0 0 0
210 Tartu Tornaado Santeri Sapp 0 0 0 0
211 Telia Sergei Arhipov 0 0 0 0
212 Telia Sergei Burov 0 0 0 0
213 Telia Sergei Kirillov 0 0 0 0
214 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 0 0 0 0
215 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 0 0 0 0
216 SK Rapla Siim Viisut 0 0 0 0
217 Valga Välk Simm Paap 0 0 0 0
218 Tartu Tornaado Sten Kõiv 0 0 0 0
219 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Metsar D 0 0 0 0
220 Valga Välk Sten Ojamäe 0 0 0 0
221 Sparta Team Automaailm III Sten Ritson D 0 0 0 0
222 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Veskis NC 0 0 0 0
223 Sparta Team Automaailm III Stenver Savi D 0 0 0 0
224 Valga Välk Steven Põldve 0 0 0 0
225 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 0 0 0 0
226 Ääsmäe Taavi Kala 0 0 0 0
227 Tartu Tornaado Taavi Lepik 0 0 0 0
228 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 0 0 0 0
229 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 0 0 0 0
230 Maitim Tanel Müürsepp 0 0 0 0
231 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 0 0 0 0
232 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 0 0 0 0
233 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 0 0 0 0
234 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 0 0 0 0
235 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 0 0 0 0
236 SK Rapla Tenno Samuel 0 0 0 0
237 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 0 0 0 0
238 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 0 0 0 0
239 Sparta Team Automaailm III Tim Eklöf D2 0 0 0 0
240 Tartu Tornaado Timmo Zimmermann 0 0 0 0
241 Sparta team Automaailm II Tomas Pavelka 0 0 0 0
242 TVK Leegid Toomas Joonas 0 0 0 0
243 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 0 0 0 0
244 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 0 0 0 0
245 Tartu Tornaado Tõnis Vainomäe 0 0 0 0
246 Maitim Uno Kraam 0 0 0 0
247 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 0 0 0 0
248 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 0 0 0 0
249 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 0 0 0 0
250 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 0 0 0 0
251 Maitim Veiko Märjamaa 0 0 0 0
252 Viskoosa SK Veiko Samm 0 0 0 0
253 Maitim Victor Kharitanovich NC 0 0 0 0
254 Sparta team Automaailm II Viljar Sepp 0 0 0 0
255 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 0 0 0 0
256 SK Rapla Villu Koger 0 0 0 0
257 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 0 0 0 0
258 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 0 0 0 0
259 Sparta Team Automaailm III Vladimir Kratško 0 0 0 0
260 Jäneda Vladislav Fjodorov 0 0 0 0
261 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ülis Riisalu 0 0 0 0

Esiliiga - A

LootusSparta IITornaadoBändidosValgaSuhePunkteKoht
SHK Jõgeva Lootus16 - 616-631
Sparta team Automaailm II8 - 68-632
Tartu Tornaado0-003
Bändidos6 - 86-804
Valga Välk6 - 166-1605

Esiliiga - B

Viimsi KeppSparta IIISinimäeViskoosaLeegidSuhePunkteKoht
Viimsi Kepp5 - 25-231
Sparta Team Automaailm III8 - 78-722
Sinimäe7 - 87-813
Viskoosa SK0-004
TVK Leegid2 - 52-505

Esiliiga - C

RaplaTeliaÄäsmäeJänedaMaitimSuhePunkteKoht
SK Rapla8 - 38-331
Telia5 - 45-432
Ääsmäe0-003
Jäneda4 - 54-504
Maitim3 - 83-805

Esiliiga - A

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
SHK Jõgeva Lootus11000016 - 63
Sparta team Automaailm II1100008 - 63
Tartu Tornaado0000000 - 00
Bändidos1001006 - 80
Valga Välk1001006 - 160

Esiliiga - B

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Viimsi Kepp1100005 - 23
Sparta Team Automaailm III1010008 - 72
Sinimäe1000107 - 81
Viskoosa SK0000000 - 00
TVK Leegid1001002 - 50

Esiliiga - C

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
SK Rapla1100008 - 33
Telia1100005 - 43
Ääsmäe0000000 - 00
Jäneda1001004 - 50
Maitim1001003 - 80

Esiliiga - A

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 1 2 3 5
2 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Mario Paulus 1 2 3 5
3 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alex Guske D 1 3 1 4
4 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 1 1 3 4
5 Sparta team Automaailm II Oskar Illak 1 0 4 4
6 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 1 3 0 3
7 Sparta team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 1 3 0 3
8 Bändidos Kristjan Niibon 1 2 1 3
9 Sparta team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 1 2 1 3
10 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 1 1 2 3
11 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 1 1 2 3
12 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ats Püvi 1 2 0 2
13 Bändidos Karel Loik 1 2 0 2
14 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 1 2 0 2
15 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 1 2 0 2
16 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 1 1 1 2
17 Bändidos Risto Kalm 1 1 1 2
18 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 1 1 0 1
19 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kristo Voitk D 1 1 0 1
20 Sparta team Automaailm II Mait Neumann 1 1 0 1
21 Sparta team Automaailm II Meelis Saaremäel 1 1 0 1
22 Valga Välk Steven Põldve 1 1 0 1
23 Sparta team Automaailm II Erki Tammemäe 1 0 1 1
24 Valga Välk Henri Karja 1 0 1 1
25 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 1 0 1 1
26 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kalmer Koossalu 1 0 1 1
27 Valga Välk Renat Silis 1 0 1 1
28 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Metsar D 1 0 1 1
29 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Aivar Tammsaar 0 0 0 0
30 Tartu Tornaado Anre Uleksin 0 0 0 0
31 Tartu Tornaado Anti Kustassoo 0 0 0 0
32 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ermo Narits D 0 0 0 0
33 Tartu Tornaado Henrik Koorits 0 0 0 0
34 Valga Välk Ilmar Püvi 0 0 0 0
35 Tartu Tornaado Juhani Võik 0 0 0 0
36 Tartu Tornaado Kaarel Õim 0 0 0 0
37 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Kaido Ingver NC 0 0 0 0
38 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Karl Kalm D 0 0 0 0
39 Sparta team Automaailm II Karl Toomet 0 0 0 0
40 Tartu Tornaado Kaspar Sakjas 0 0 0 0
41 Bändidos Kauri Adman 0 0 0 0
42 Tartu Tornaado Keijo Lehes 0 0 0 0
43 Bändidos Kristjan Saar 0 0 0 0
44 Sparta team Automaailm II Lauri Kuktalu 0 0 0 0
45 Valga Välk Maikel Daniel 0 0 0 0
46 Valga Välk Martin Kovaljov 0 0 0 0
47 Sparta team Automaailm II Matis Oolup 0 0 0 0
48 Tartu Tornaado Mihkel Must 0 0 0 0
49 Sparta team Automaailm II Mihkel Mänd 0 0 0 0
50 Valga Välk Nikita Birjukov 0 0 0 0
51 Bändidos Olari Tõnison 0 0 0 0
52 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 0 0 0 0
53 Sparta team Automaailm II Rasko Parve 0 0 0 0
54 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sander Kinks 0 0 0 0
55 Tartu Tornaado Santeri Sapp 0 0 0 0
56 Tartu Tornaado Sten Kõiv 0 0 0 0
57 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Veskis NC 0 0 0 0
58 Tartu Tornaado Taavi Lepik 0 0 0 0
59 Tartu Tornaado Timmo Zimmermann 0 0 0 0
60 Tartu Tornaado Tõnis Vainomäe 0 0 0 0
61 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ülis Riisalu 0 0 0 0
62 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 1 0 0 0
63 Valga Välk Aleks Tammela 1 0 0 0
64 Bändidos Allan Tatter 1 0 0 0
65 Valga Välk Artur Volbert 1 0 0 0
66 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 1 0 0 0
67 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 1 0 0 0
68 Valga Välk Janar Tiisler 1 0 0 0
69 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 1 0 0 0
70 Bändidos Jüri Burov 1 0 0 0
71 Bändidos Kaupo Kaur 1 0 0 0
72 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Keijo Kalm 1 0 0 0
73 Valga Välk Kenno Hõppõ 1 0 0 0
74 Sparta team Automaailm II Kimmo Lillipuu 1 0 0 0
75 Bändidos Marek Meleško 1 0 0 0
76 Valga Välk Marek Vända 1 0 0 0
77 Sparta team Automaailm II Martin Einblau 1 0 0 0
78 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 1 0 0 0
79 Bändidos Rainer Rannula 1 0 0 0
80 Bändidos Raivo Verk 1 0 0 0
81 Sparta team Automaailm II Renek-Ken Külvi 1 0 0 0
82 Valga Välk Simm Paap 1 0 0 0
83 Valga Välk Sten Ojamäe 1 0 0 0
84 Sparta team Automaailm II Tomas Pavelka 1 0 0 0
85 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 1 0 0 0
86 Sparta team Automaailm II Viljar Sepp 1 0 0 0

Esiliiga - B

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Team Automaailm III Stenver Savi D 1 3 3 6
2 Sparta Team Automaailm III Argo Kungla 1 3 1 4
3 Sparta Team Automaailm III Jarl Gustsin D 1 0 3 3
4 Sinimäe Romet Troost 1 2 0 2
5 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 1 2 0 2
6 Sparta Team Automaailm III Vladimir Kratško 1 2 0 2
7 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 1 1 1 2
8 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 1 1 1 2
9 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 1 1 1 2
10 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 1 0 2 2
11 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 1 1 0 1
12 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 1 1 0 1
13 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 1 1 0 1
14 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 1 1 0 1
15 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 1 1 0 1
16 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 1 1 0 1
17 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 1 0 1 1
18 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 1 0 1 1
19 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 1 0 1 1
20 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 1 0 1 1
21 TVK Leegid Mihhail Krautman 1 0 1 1
22 Sparta Team Automaailm III Andrei Polovnikov D 0 0 0 0
23 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski NC 0 0 0 0
24 Viskoosa SK Andrus Kuusk 0 0 0 0
25 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 0 0 0 0
26 TVK Leegid Fredi Volens 0 0 0 0
27 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang NC 0 0 0 0
28 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 0 0 0 0
29 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 0 0 0 0
30 Viskoosa SK Kasper Mast 0 0 0 0
31 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 0 0 0 0
32 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kermo Uue D 0 0 0 0
33 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 0 0 0 0
34 Sinimäe Mark Meema 0 0 0 0
35 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 0 0 0 0
36 Viskoosa SK Mikk Ventsel 0 0 0 0
37 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 0 0 0 0
38 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 0 0 0 0
39 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
40 TVK Leegid Peter Haab 0 0 0 0
41 Viskoosa SK Rain Odramaa 0 0 0 0
42 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 0 0 0 0
43 Viskoosa SK Rasmus Eimla 0 0 0 0
44 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 0 0 0 0
45 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 0 0 0 0
46 Viskoosa SK Robin Niidas 0 0 0 0
47 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 0 0 0 0
48 Viskoosa SK Sander Voitka 0 0 0 0
49 Sparta Team Automaailm III Sten Ritson D 0 0 0 0
50 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 0 0 0 0
51 Viskoosa SK Veiko Samm 0 0 0 0
52 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 0 0 0 0
53 Sparta Team Automaailm III Adrian Sikk D2 1 0 0 0
54 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 1 0 0 0
55 Sparta Team Automaailm III Amon Re Niineorg 1 0 0 0
56 Viimsi Kepp Andre Padu 1 0 0 0
57 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 1 0 0 0
58 Sinimäe Erkki Seinre 1 0 0 0
59 Sparta Team Automaailm III German Balasov D2 1 0 0 0
60 TVK Leegid Jaanus Sapas 1 0 0 0
61 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 1 0 0 0
62 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 1 0 0 0
63 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Poom D2 1 0 0 0
64 Sparta Team Automaailm III Kevin Vaha D2 1 0 0 0
65 TVK Leegid Kristjan Evart 1 0 0 0
66 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 1 0 0 0
67 TVK Leegid Liivar Laks 1 0 0 0
68 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 1 0 0 0
69 Sparta Team Automaailm III Mattias Kauk D 1 0 0 0
70 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 1 0 0 0
71 Sparta Team Automaailm III Oliver Peter Olsson D2 1 0 0 0
72 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rauno Ollemaa 1 0 0 0
73 Sparta Team Automaailm III Rene Kärner D2 1 0 0 0
74 Sparta Team Automaailm III Reydan Ramon Niineorg D2 1 0 0 0
75 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 1 0 0 0
76 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 1 0 0 0
77 Sparta Team Automaailm III Robin Eklöf D2 1 0 0 0
78 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 1 0 0 0
79 Sparta Team Automaailm III Tim Eklöf D2 1 0 0 0
80 TVK Leegid Toomas Joonas 1 0 0 0
81 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 1 0 0 0
82 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 1 0 0 0

Esiliiga - C

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 SK Rapla Rivo Rehe 1 2 2 4
2 Telia Dmitri Burdin 1 2 1 3
3 Jäneda Lauri Ries D 1 2 1 3
4 SK Rapla Tõnis Põder 1 2 1 3
5 Maitim Uno Kraam 1 2 0 2
6 Telia Lembit Nugis 1 1 1 2
7 Telia Margus Sinisaar 1 1 1 2
8 Maitim Martin Kärner 1 1 1 2
9 SK Rapla Vahur Laas 1 0 2 2
10 SK Rapla Evald Saidla 1 1 0 1
11 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann 1 1 0 1
12 SK Rapla Kaspar Kõiv 1 1 0 1
13 Telia Mart Rasva 1 1 0 1
14 SK Rapla Roger Roos 1 1 0 1
15 SK Rapla Taavi Sau 1 1 0 1
16 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 1 1 0 1
17 SK Rapla Ardo Raidoja 1 0 1 1
18 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš D 1 0 1 1
19 Telia Henri Kerde 1 0 1 1
20 Maitim Kalle Meigas 1 0 1 1
21 Telia Reigo Podar 1 0 1 1
22 SK Rapla Tauno Sau 1 0 1 1
23 SK Rapla Andi Kuum 0 0 0 0
24 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 0 0 0 0
25 SK Rapla Andres Männik 0 0 0 0
26 Jäneda Artjom Kostjanoi 0 0 0 0
27 Ääsmäe Dan Markkus Pajula 0 0 0 0
28 SK Rapla Dimitri Rieksts 0 0 0 0
29 Telia Eero Pajuviidik 0 0 0 0
30 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 0 0 0 0
31 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 0 0 0 0
32 Telia Janar Küla 0 0 0 0
33 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 0 0 0 0
34 SK Rapla Jansar Kajandi 0 0 0 0
35 SK Rapla Jevgeni Rieksts 0 0 0 0
36 Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 0 0 0 0
37 Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 0 0 0 0
38 Jäneda Leivo Kandel 0 0 0 0
39 Jäneda Martin Mõtlik 0 0 0 0
40 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 0 0 0 0
41 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 0 0 0 0
42 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 0 0 0 0
43 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 0 0 0 0
44 Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 0 0 0 0
45 Maitim Rain Raidna 0 0 0 0
46 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 0 0 0 0
47 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 0 0 0 0
48 Telia Sergei Kirillov 0 0 0 0
49 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 0 0 0 0
50 SK Rapla Siim Viisut 0 0 0 0
51 Ääsmäe Taavi Kala 0 0 0 0
52 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 0 0 0 0
53 SK Rapla Tenno Samuel 0 0 0 0
54 Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 0 0 0 0
55 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 0 0 0 0
56 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 0 0 0 0
57 Telia Aleksander Kistner 1 0 0 0
58 Jäneda Aleksander Prõttšikov D 1 0 0 0
59 Telia Aleksandr Ponomarjov 1 0 0 0
60 SK Rapla Andrei Luige 1 0 0 0
61 Telia Andrei Surnin 1 0 0 0
62 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 1 0 0 0
63 Maitim Andrus Lepp 1 0 0 0
64 Jäneda Artjom Demitšev 1 0 0 0
65 Maitim Arvo Kraam 1 0 0 0
66 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 1 0 0 0
67 Telia Dmitri Burov 1 0 0 0
68 Maitim Heigo Härmatis 1 0 0 0
69 Maitim Igor Berjozkin 1 0 0 0
70 SK Rapla Indrek Lehtmets 1 0 0 0
71 Telia Indrek Sinisaar 1 0 0 0
72 Jäneda Jegor Kulikov 1 0 0 0
73 Maitim Klas Stefan Holmbom 1 0 0 0
74 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 1 0 0 0
75 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 1 0 0 0
76 SK Rapla Mikk Virki 1 0 0 0
77 Telia Mikko Kauppi 1 0 0 0
78 Telia Peeter Subbi 1 0 0 0
79 SK Rapla Raino Remmel 1 0 0 0
80 Maitim Ramon Ruotsi 1 0 0 0
81 Telia Rando Hallik 1 0 0 0
82 Maitim Raoul Raidna 1 0 0 0
83 Maitim Raul Pirson 1 0 0 0
84 Telia Richard Kerde 1 0 0 0
85 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 1 0 0 0
86 Telia Sergei Arhipov 1 0 0 0
87 Telia Sergei Burov 1 0 0 0
88 Maitim Tanel Müürsepp 1 0 0 0
89 Maitim Veiko Märjamaa 1 0 0 0
90 Maitim Victor Kharitanovich NC 1 0 0 0
91 SK Rapla Villu Jallai 1 0 0 0
92 SK Rapla Villu Koger 1 0 0 0
93 Jäneda Vladislav Fjodorov 1 0 0 0

Esiliiga - A

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. SHK Jõgeva LootusIngmarHuononen45302480,0
2. Sparta team Automaailm IITomasPavelka45231773,9
3. BändidosKaupoKaur45261869,2
4. Valga VälkArturVolbert45382257,9

Esiliiga - B

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Viimsi KeppJaanJaaku45211990,5
2. TVK LeegidToomasJoonas45383386,8
3. Sparta Team Automaailm IIIReydan RamonNiineorg D250332678,8
4. SinimäeVitaliSõtšjov50292172,4

Esiliiga - C

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. SK RaplaVilluKoger30201890,0
2. SK RaplaIndrekLehtmets1510990,0
3. TeliaMikkoKauppi45272385,2
4. JänedaVladislavFjodorov45292482,8
5. MaitimKlas StefanHolmbom45342676,5
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |