Hooaeg 2019 / 2020

PAF Saalihokiliiga

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Team Automaailm II Adrian Sikk 0 0 0 0
2 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Ainars Juškevics 0 0 0 0
3 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 0 0 0 0
4 Viskoosa SK Aleksander Andrejev 0 0 0 0
5 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Aleksander Prõttšikov 0 0 0 0
6 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 0 0 0 0
7 Sinimäe Aleksandr Zutsenja 0 0 0 0
8 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Alex Guske 0 0 0 0
9 Viskoosa SK Alex Kark 0 0 0 0
10 Eesti Maaülikool Alex Sults 0 0 0 0
11 Bändidos Allan Tatter 0 0 0 0
12 Sparta Team Automaailm II Amon Re Niineorg 0 0 0 0
13 Bändidos Andi Kuum 0 0 0 0
14 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
15 Bändidos Andre Sammelselg 0 0 0 0
16 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 0 0 0 0
17 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Andreas Õun 0 0 0 0
18 Sparta Team Automaailm Andrei Polovnikov 0 0 0 0
19 Eesti Maaülikool Andrei Solovjov 0 0 0 0
20 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 0 0 0 0
21 Jäneda Andres Luts 0 0 0 0
22 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 0 0 0 0
23 Viimsi Kepp Andri Väljaots 0 0 0 0
24 Ääsmäe Anre Vooremaa 0 0 0 0
25 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 0 0 0 0
26 Jäneda Artur Homjakov 0 0 0 0
27 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Carol Viiding 0 0 0 0
28 Eesti Maaülikool Daniel Matsukevitš 0 0 0 0
29 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Daniil Ruzevitš 0 0 0 0
30 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 0 0 0 0
31 Bändidos Deniss Davõdov 0 0 0 0
32 KAMA2 Dmitri Burdin 0 0 0 0
33 Sinimäe Edgar Grazer 0 0 0 0
34 Viimsi Kepp Eero Pajuviidik 0 0 0 0
35 Eesti Maaülikool Egert Roio 0 0 0 0
36 Sparta Team Automaailm Egert Unga 0 0 0 0
37 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 0 0 0 0
38 KAMA2 Ergo Saar 0 0 0 0
39 Tahmaküla Eri Rääsk 0 0 0 0
40 Tahmaküla Erki Tammemäe 0 0 0 0
41 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Erki Teder 0 0 0 0
42 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 0 0 0 0
43 Sparta Team Automaailm II Ermo Jõgi 0 0 0 0
44 Viskoosa SK Fred Haga 0 0 0 0
45 Jäneda Geir Pärtel 0 0 0 0
46 Jäneda Georg Vorobjov 0 0 0 0
47 Sparta Team Automaailm Gerdo Unga 0 0 0 0
48 Viskoosa SK Hannu Heinonen 0 0 0 0
49 Eesti Maaülikool Hans Kristjan Muhel 0 0 0 0
50 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 0 0 0 0
51 Viskoosa SK Henri Lilp 0 0 0 0
52 Sparta Team Automaailm II Henry Haidor Hõrak 0 0 0 0
53 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann 0 0 0 0
54 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 0 0 0 0
55 Jäneda Ilja Volodin 0 0 0 0
56 Viskoosa SK Ilmar Niitov 0 0 0 0
57 Jäneda Indrek Lumiste 0 0 0 0
58 KAMA2 Indrek Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
59 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 0 0 0 0
60 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 0 0 0 0
61 Ääsmäe Jaan Rebane 0 0 0 0
62 Eesti Maaülikool Jaan Tähiste 0 0 0 0
63 Sparta Team Automaailm Jaanus Kase 0 0 0 0
64 Bändidos Jaanus Sapas 0 0 0 0
65 Eesti Maaülikool Jakob Poom 0 0 0 0
66 Eesti Maaülikool Jan Henrik Pärnik 0 0 0 0
67 KAMA2 Janar Küla 0 0 0 0
68 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 0 0 0 0
69 Eesti Maaülikool Janno Kaur 0 0 0 0
70 Sparta Team Automaailm Jarl Gustsin 0 0 0 0
71 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 0 0 0 0
72 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Joel Ekroos 0 0 0 0
73 Jäneda Joosep Perandi 0 0 0 0
74 Sparta Team Automaailm II Jordan Matheo Niineorg 0 0 0 0
75 Sinimäe Juhan Tomingas 0 0 0 0
76 Eesti Maaülikool Juhani Võik 0 0 0 0
77 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 0 0 0 0
78 Eesti Maaülikool Jörgen Järsk 0 0 0 0
79 Viskoosa SK Kardo Liinjärv 0 0 0 0
80 Bändidos Karel Loik 0 0 0 0
81 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Karl Kalm 0 0 0 0
82 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Karl Kastan 0 0 0 0
83 Eesti Maaülikool Karl Marten Loks 0 0 0 0
84 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Karl-Eerik Kukk 0 0 0 0
85 Eesti Maaülikool Karl-Erik Kruusmaa 0 0 0 0
86 Eesti Maaülikool Karli Säärits (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
87 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 0 0 0 0
88 Viskoosa SK Karmo Silm 0 0 0 0
89 Eesti Maaülikool Kaspar Jõgar 0 0 0 0
90 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 0 0 0 0
91 Ääsmäe Kaspar Kallion 0 0 0 0
92 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 0 0 0 0
93 Eesti Maaülikool Kaspar Virkus 0 0 0 0
94 Bändidos Kaupo Kaur 0 0 0 0
95 KAMA2 Kauri Adman 0 0 0 0
96 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 0 0 0 0
97 Sparta Team Automaailm Ken Pähn 0 0 0 0
98 Sparta Team Automaailm Kermo Uue 0 0 0 0
99 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 0 0 0 0
100 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Poom 0 0 0 0
101 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Kevin Tamm 0 0 0 0
102 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Vaha 0 0 0 0
103 Bändidos Kevin Viitas 0 0 0 0
104 Bändidos Kirka Kulmala 0 0 0 0
105 Tahmaküla Kristen Kurval 0 0 0 0
106 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kristian Tikerpäe 0 0 0 0
107 Eesti Maaülikool Kristjan Anderson 0 0 0 0
108 KAMA2 Kristjan Niibon 0 0 0 0
109 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Kristjan Puu 0 0 0 0
110 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Kristo Lehiste 0 0 0 0
111 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Kristo Voitk 0 0 0 0
112 Viskoosa SK Künter Põldmaa 0 0 0 0
113 KAMA2 Lars Hillar 0 0 0 0
114 Tahmaküla Lauri Kuktalu 0 0 0 0
115 KAMA2 Lauri Kuusisto 0 0 0 0
116 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Lauri-Robert Indus 0 0 0 0
117 Eesti Maaülikool Maanus Puskar 0 0 0 0
118 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 0 0 0 0
119 Viimsi Kepp Madis Leisner 0 0 0 0
120 Eesti Maaülikool Maksim Shitskiy 0 0 0 0
121 Eesti Maaülikool Marcos Timmusk 0 0 0 0
122 Bändidos Marek Meleško 0 0 0 0
123 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 0 0 0 0
124 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 0 0 0 0
125 Sinimäe Margus Mänd 0 0 0 0
126 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Margus Rosin 0 0 0 0
127 KAMA2 Margus Sinisaar 0 0 0 0
128 Sinimäe Mark Meema 0 0 0 0
129 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 0 0 0 0
130 Sinimäe Markus Lausmaa 0 0 0 0
131 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 0 0 0 0
132 Eesti Maaülikool Markus Tepp 0 0 0 0
133 Tahmaküla Mart Kaska 0 0 0 0
134 Bändidos Marten Liivik 0 0 0 0
135 KAMA2 Martin Einblau 0 0 0 0
136 KAMA2 Martin Kärner 0 0 0 0
137 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 0 0 0 0
138 Sparta Team Automaailm II Martin Mõtlik 0 0 0 0
139 Sparta Team Automaailm II Martin Tikerpäe 0 0 0 0
140 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 0 0 0 0
141 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Mathias Einamann 0 0 0 0
142 Tahmaküla Matis Oolup 0 0 0 0
143 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 0 0 0 0
144 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 0 0 0 0
145 Bändidos Mihhail Jakovlev 0 0 0 0
146 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 0 0 0 0
147 Sparta Team Automaailm Mihkel Tasa 0 0 0 0
148 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 0 0 0 0
149 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
150 Eesti Maaülikool Mikko Saarivuori 0 0 0 0
151 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 0 0 0 0
152 Sparta Team Automaailm Morten Talviste 0 0 0 0
153 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 0 0 0 0
154 Eesti Maaülikool Märten Lamp 0 0 0 0
155 Eesti Maaülikool Niks Kazenko 0 0 0 0
156 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 0 0 0 0
157 Tahmaküla Olari Tammel 0 0 0 0
158 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Oliver Heljand 0 0 0 0
159 Sparta Team Automaailm II Oliver Peter Olsson 0 0 0 0
160 Sparta Team Automaailm Oliver Savi 0 0 0 0
161 Bändidos Oskar Illak 0 0 0 0
162 Jäneda Oskar Salm 0 0 0 0
163 Jäneda Oskar Vikk 0 0 0 0
164 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 0 0 0 0
165 Tahmaküla Paavo Piik 0 0 0 0
166 Tahmaküla Paul Piik 0 0 0 0
167 Eesti Maaülikool Paul-Kristian Padrik 0 0 0 0
168 KAMA2 Peeter Subbi 0 0 0 0
169 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Peteris Freimanis 0 0 0 0
170 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 0 0 0 0
171 Sparta Team Automaailm II Ragnar Kranberg 0 0 0 0
172 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 0 0 0 0
173 Bändidos Raido Roosnurm 0 0 0 0
174 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Rainer Kalde 0 0 0 0
175 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 0 0 0 0
176 Bändidos Raivo Verk 0 0 0 0
177 Eesti Maaülikool Rando Ernits 0 0 0 0
178 KAMA2 Rando Hallik 0 0 0 0
179 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 0 0 0 0
180 Ääsmäe Rasmus Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
181 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Rasmus Randoja 0 0 0 0
182 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rasmus Rannula 0 0 0 0
183 Tahmaküla Rasmus Talviste 0 0 0 0
184 Viimsi Kepp Raul Eesmäe 0 0 0 0
185 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Raul Kivi 0 0 0 0
186 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 0 0 0 0
187 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rauno Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
188 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 0 0 0 0
189 Eesti Maaülikool Reigo Kruusement 0 0 0 0
190 KAMA2 Reigo Podar 0 0 0 0
191 Tahmaküla Reijo Külvi 0 0 0 0
192 Tahmaküla Rein Kruusat 0 0 0 0
193 Sparta Team Automaailm Remo Merimaa 0 0 0 0
194 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rene Kärner 0 0 0 0
195 Sparta Team Automaailm II Reydan Ramon Niineorg 0 0 0 0
196 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 0 0 0 0
197 KAMA2 Richard Kerde 0 0 0 0
198 Sparta Team Automaailm II Riggo Saggor 0 0 0 0
199 Tahmaküla Risto Heapost 0 0 0 0
200 Sparta Team Automaailm II Risto Ollema 0 0 0 0
201 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 0 0 0 0
202 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 0 0 0 0
203 Sparta Team Automaailm II Robin Eklöf 0 0 0 0
204 Eesti Maaülikool Robin Sepma 0 0 0 0
205 Eesti Maaülikool Roland Raja 0 0 0 0
206 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Rome Andro Moora 0 0 0 0
207 Sinimäe Romet Troost 0 0 0 0
208 KAMA2 Sander Kisler 0 0 0 0
209 Eesti Maaülikool Sander Mägi 0 0 0 0
210 Eesti Maaülikool Sander Reemets 0 0 0 0
211 Sparta Team Automaailm Sander Savi 0 0 0 0
212 Ääsmäe Sander Stokkeby 0 0 0 0
213 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 0 0 0 0
214 Sinimäe Siim Romanov 0 0 0 0
215 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Siim Selgis 0 0 0 0
216 Ääsmäe Siim Stokkeby 0 0 0 0
217 Eesti Maaülikool Siim Veersalu 0 0 0 0
218 Eesti Maaülikool Simon Georg Mahla 0 0 0 0
219 Eesti Maaülikool Sten Kõiv 0 0 0 0
220 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Sten Metsar 0 0 0 0
221 Sparta Team Automaailm Sten Ritson 0 0 0 0
222 Sparta Team Automaailm Stenver Savi 0 0 0 0
223 Viskoosa SK Sven Müller 0 0 0 0
224 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Sven Uue 0 0 0 0
225 Eesti Maaülikool Taavi Lepik 0 0 0 0
226 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 0 0 0 0
227 KAMA2 Taavi Sau 0 0 0 0
228 Jäneda Taavi Visnap 0 0 0 0
229 Ääsmäe Tanel Kasenurm 0 0 0 0
230 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 0 0 0 0
231 Viskoosa SK Tanel Saag 0 0 0 0
232 Viskoosa SK Targo Treial 0 0 0 0
233 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 0 0 0 0
234 Viskoosa SK Tarvo Kivisilla 0 0 0 0
235 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 0 0 0 0
236 Ääsmäe Tauno Sau 0 0 0 0
237 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 0 0 0 0
238 Viimsi Kepp Tiit Tammeveski 0 0 0 0
239 Sparta Team Automaailm II Tim Eklöf 0 0 0 0
240 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Timo Kotkas 0 0 0 0
241 Tahmaküla Tomas Pavelka 0 0 0 0
242 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 0 0 0 0
243 Viimsi Kepp Tõnis Metsson 0 0 0 0
244 Tahmaküla Tõnis Vainomäe 0 0 0 0
245 Sparta Team Automaailm Tõnis Vähi 0 0 0 0
246 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 0 0 0 0
247 Jäneda Veikko Väisanen 0 0 0 0
248 Viskoosa SK Veiko Lillemägi 0 0 0 0
249 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 0 0 0 0
250 Jäneda Vladimir Bogdanski 0 0 0 0
251 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 0 0 0 0
252 Sparta Team Automaailm II Vladimir Kratško 0 0 0 0

PAF Saalihokiliiga

EMÜSpartaJSK TäheÄäsmäeTahmakülaSinimäeViimsi KeppBändidosSparta IIKAMA2JänedaViskoosaSuhePunkteKoht
Eesti Maaülikool5 - 26 - 54 - 312 - 627-16111
Sparta Team Automaailm15 - 315 - 115 - 045-492
Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia7 - 215 - 010 - 232-493
Ääsmäe11 - 17 - 35 - 423-884
Tahmaküla2 - 75 - 26 - 213-1165
Sinimäe1 - 114 - 15 - 310-1566
Viimsi Kepp3 - 153 - 74 - 31 - 211-2737
Bändidos2 - 51 - 152 - 56 - 211-2738
Sparta Team Automaailm II5 - 64 - 53 - 412-1529
KAMA20 - 152 - 61 - 42 - 15-26210
Jäneda3 - 43 - 52 - 68-15111
Viskoosa SK6 - 120 - 152 - 108-37012

PAF Saalihokiliiga

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Eesti Maaülikool43100027 - 1611
Sparta Team Automaailm33000045 - 49
Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia33000032 - 49
Ääsmäe32100023 - 88
Tahmaküla32010013 - 116
Sinimäe32010010 - 156
Viimsi Kepp40121011 - 273
Bändidos41030011 - 273
Sparta Team Automaailm II30012012 - 152
KAMA24013005 - 262
Jäneda3002108 - 151
Viskoosa SK3003008 - 370

PAF Saalihokiliiga

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Team Automaailm Ken Pähn 3 5 11 16
2 Sparta Team Automaailm Egert Unga 3 4 7 11
3 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Mathias Einamann 3 4 7 11
4 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Sven Uue 2 7 3 10
5 Eesti Maaülikool Mikko Saarivuori 3 5 5 10
6 Ääsmäe Kaspar Kallion 3 3 7 10
7 Sparta Team Automaailm Sander Savi 3 9 0 9
8 Ääsmäe Sander Stokkeby 3 7 2 9
9 Ääsmäe Tanel Kasenurm 3 7 2 9
10 Sparta Team Automaailm Sten Ritson 3 5 3 8
11 Eesti Maaülikool Daniel Matsukevitš 2 5 2 7
12 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Andreas Õun 3 5 2 7
13 Sparta Team Automaailm Morten Talviste 3 2 5 7
14 Sparta Team Automaailm Stenver Savi 2 5 1 6
15 Sparta Team Automaailm Kermo Uue 2 4 2 6
16 Sparta Team Automaailm Mihkel Tasa 2 3 3 6
17 Sinimäe Edgar Grazer 3 4 2 6
18 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 3 4 2 6
19 Sparta Team Automaailm II Adrian Sikk 3 3 3 6
20 Sparta Team Automaailm Oliver Savi 3 2 4 6
21 Bändidos Andre Sammelselg 4 3 3 6
22 Bändidos Kirka Kulmala 3 2 3 5
23 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 4 2 3 5
24 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Kristo Lehiste 1 2 2 4
25 Eesti Maaülikool Simon Georg Mahla 1 1 3 4
26 Sparta Team Automaailm Jarl Gustsin 2 3 1 4
27 Eesti Maaülikool Kaspar Virkus 2 3 1 4
28 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Lauri-Robert Indus 2 1 3 4
29 Tahmaküla Rasmus Talviste 2 1 3 4
30 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Rome Andro Moora 3 4 0 4
31 Eesti Maaülikool Sander Mägi 3 4 0 4
32 Tahmaküla Paul Piik 3 3 1 4
33 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Alex Guske 3 2 2 4
34 Sparta Team Automaailm Jaanus Kase 3 2 2 4
35 Ääsmäe Tormi Voog 3 2 2 4
36 Sparta Team Automaailm Gerdo Unga 3 0 4 4
37 Viskoosa SK Fred Haga 2 3 0 3
38 Jäneda Georg Vorobjov 2 2 1 3
39 Ääsmäe Anre Vooremaa 3 2 1 3
40 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Vaha 3 2 1 3
41 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Karl Kastan 3 1 2 3
42 Tahmaküla Reijo Külvi 3 1 2 3
43 Viskoosa SK Tarvo Kivisilla 3 1 2 3
44 KAMA2 Kristjan Niibon 4 2 1 3
45 Eesti Maaülikool Jan Henrik Pärnik 1 2 0 2
46 Jäneda Joosep Perandi 1 2 0 2
47 Sinimäe Siim Romanov 1 2 0 2
48 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rasmus Rannula 1 1 1 2
49 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kristian Tikerpäe 2 2 0 2
50 Eesti Maaülikool Kaspar Jõgar 2 1 1 2
51 Sparta Team Automaailm II Martin Tikerpäe 2 1 1 2
52 Eesti Maaülikool Sten Kõiv 2 1 1 2
53 Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 2 0 2 2
54 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Daniil Ruzevitš 2 0 2 2
55 Viimsi Kepp Madis Leisner 2 0 2 2
56 Sinimäe Aleksandr Zutsenja 3 2 0 2
57 Jäneda Indrek Lumiste 3 2 0 2
58 Tahmaküla Olari Tammel 3 2 0 2
59 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Erki Teder 3 1 1 2
60 KAMA2 Margus Sinisaar 3 1 1 2
61 Tahmaküla Paavo Piik 3 1 1 2
62 Ääsmäe Rasmus Ollemaa 3 1 1 2
63 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Rasmus Randoja 3 1 1 2
64 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rauno Ollemaa 3 1 1 2
65 Tahmaküla Risto Heapost 3 1 1 2
66 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 3 1 1 2
67 Sinimäe Tauno Koppel 3 1 1 2
68 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Timo Kotkas 3 1 1 2
69 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 3 0 2 2
70 Tahmaküla Erki Tammemäe 3 0 2 2
71 Eesti Maaülikool Maanus Puskar 3 0 2 2
72 Viskoosa SK Rivo Pärna 3 0 2 2
73 Eesti Maaülikool Jörgen Järsk 4 2 0 2
74 Bändidos Rainis Provornikov 4 2 0 2
75 Eesti Maaülikool Hans Kristjan Muhel 4 1 1 2
76 Bändidos Marten Liivik 4 1 1 2
77 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 4 1 1 2
78 KAMA2 Martin Kärner 4 0 2 2
79 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 1 1 0 1
80 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Rainer Kalde 1 1 0 1
81 Tahmaküla Rein Kruusat 1 1 0 1
82 Eesti Maaülikool Roland Raja 1 1 0 1
83 Sparta Team Automaailm II Ermo Jõgi 1 0 1 1
84 Eesti Maaülikool Jakob Poom 1 0 1 1
85 Eesti Maaülikool Markus Tepp 1 0 1 1
86 Bändidos Andi Kuum 2 1 0 1
87 Sparta Team Automaailm Andrei Polovnikov 2 1 0 1
88 Tahmaküla Eri Rääsk 2 1 0 1
89 Jäneda Ilja Volodin 2 1 0 1
90 Eesti Maaülikool Juhani Võik 2 1 0 1
91 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Karl-Eerik Kukk 2 1 0 1
92 Sparta Team Automaailm II Riggo Saggor 2 1 0 1
93 Sparta Team Automaailm II Risto Ollema 2 1 0 1
94 Sinimäe Ilja Koivanen 2 0 1 1
95 Eesti Maaülikool Karli Säärits (Duubel) 2 0 1 1
96 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 2 0 1 1
97 Sparta Team Automaailm II Martin Mõtlik 2 0 1 1
98 Sinimäe Mikk Põldmäe 2 0 1 1
99 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 2 0 1 1
100 Viskoosa SK Kardo Liinjärv 3 1 0 1
101 Tahmaküla Lauri Kuktalu 3 1 0 1
102 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 3 1 0 1
103 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Margus Rosin 3 1 0 1
104 Tahmaküla Mart Kaska 3 1 0 1
105 Bändidos Oskar Illak 3 1 0 1
106 Jäneda Oskar Vikk 3 1 0 1
107 Sinimäe Ott Põldmäe 3 1 0 1
108 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 3 1 0 1
109 Viimsi Kepp Raul Eesmäe 3 1 0 1
110 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 3 1 0 1
111 KAMA2 Taavi Sau 3 1 0 1
112 Sinimäe Aleksander Runin 3 0 1 1
113 Sparta Team Automaailm II Amon Re Niineorg 3 0 1 1
114 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 3 0 1 1
115 KAMA2 Janar Küla 3 0 1 1
116 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 3 0 1 1
117 Sinimäe Mark Meema 3 0 1 1
118 Bändidos Raivo Verk 3 0 1 1
119 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 3 0 1 1
120 Ääsmäe Tauno Sau 3 0 1 1
121 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 3 0 1 1
122 Jäneda Veikko Väisanen 3 0 1 1
123 Viskoosa SK Vladimir Kljain 3 0 1 1
124 Bändidos Priit Paenurm 4 1 0 1
125 KAMA2 Rando Hallik 4 1 0 1
126 Eesti Maaülikool Maksim Shitskiy 4 0 1 1
127 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Ainars Juškevics 0 0 0 0
128 Bändidos Allan Tatter 0 0 0 0
129 Jäneda Artur Homjakov 0 0 0 0
130 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Carol Viiding 0 0 0 0
131 Eesti Maaülikool Egert Roio 0 0 0 0
132 Jäneda Geir Pärtel 0 0 0 0
133 Eesti Maaülikool Jaan Tähiste 0 0 0 0
134 Eesti Maaülikool Janno Kaur 0 0 0 0
135 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Joel Ekroos 0 0 0 0
136 Sparta Team Automaailm II Jordan Matheo Niineorg 0 0 0 0
137 Eesti Maaülikool Karl-Erik Kruusmaa 0 0 0 0
138 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 0 0 0 0
139 Eesti Maaülikool Kristjan Anderson 0 0 0 0
140 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Kristjan Puu 0 0 0 0
141 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Kristo Voitk 0 0 0 0
142 Bändidos Marek Meleško 0 0 0 0
143 Sinimäe Margus Mänd 0 0 0 0
144 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 0 0 0 0
145 Eesti Maaülikool Märten Lamp 0 0 0 0
146 Jäneda Oskar Salm 0 0 0 0
147 Eesti Maaülikool Paul-Kristian Padrik 0 0 0 0
148 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Peteris Freimanis 0 0 0 0
149 Eesti Maaülikool Rando Ernits 0 0 0 0
150 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Raul Kivi 0 0 0 0
151 Eesti Maaülikool Reigo Kruusement 0 0 0 0
152 KAMA2 Richard Kerde 0 0 0 0
153 Eesti Maaülikool Robin Sepma 0 0 0 0
154 Sinimäe Romet Troost 0 0 0 0
155 Eesti Maaülikool Sander Reemets 0 0 0 0
156 Jäneda Taavi Visnap 0 0 0 0
157 Sparta Team Automaailm II Tim Eklöf 0 0 0 0
158 Viskoosa SK Veiko Lillemägi 0 0 0 0
159 Jäneda Vladimir Bogdanski 0 0 0 0
160 Sparta Team Automaailm II Vladimir Kratško 0 0 0 0
161 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Aleksander Prõttšikov 1 0 0 0
162 Eesti Maaülikool Alex Sults 1 0 0 0
163 Jäneda Andres Luts 1 0 0 0
164 Bändidos Deniss Davõdov 1 0 0 0
165 KAMA2 Dmitri Burdin 1 0 0 0
166 KAMA2 Ergo Saar 1 0 0 0
167 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 1 0 0 0
168 Sinimäe Juhan Tomingas 1 0 0 0
169 Viskoosa SK Karmo Silm 1 0 0 0
170 Viskoosa SK Keio Kanna 1 0 0 0
171 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kevin Poom 1 0 0 0
172 Eesti Maaülikool Marcos Timmusk 1 0 0 0
173 Sinimäe Markus Lausmaa 1 0 0 0
174 Sinimäe Markus Lukk 1 0 0 0
175 Tahmaküla Matis Oolup 1 0 0 0
176 Sparta Team Automaailm II Ragnar Kranberg 1 0 0 0
177 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Siim Selgis 1 0 0 0
178 Eesti Maaülikool Siim Veersalu 1 0 0 0
179 Viskoosa SK Sven Müller 1 0 0 0
180 Eesti Maaülikool Taavi Lepik 1 0 0 0
181 Viskoosa SK Tanel Saag 1 0 0 0
182 Tahmaküla Tomas Pavelka 1 0 0 0
183 Eesti Maaülikool Andrei Solovjov 2 0 0 0
184 Jäneda Daniil Tenitski 2 0 0 0
185 Viimsi Kepp Eero Pajuviidik 2 0 0 0
186 Viskoosa SK Hannu Heinonen 2 0 0 0
187 Viskoosa SK Henri Lilp 2 0 0 0
188 Sparta Team Automaailm II Henry Haidor Hõrak 2 0 0 0
189 Viskoosa SK Ilmar Niitov 2 0 0 0
190 Bändidos Ivan Dubkov 2 0 0 0
191 Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 2 0 0 0
192 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 2 0 0 0
193 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Suits 2 0 0 0
194 KAMA2 Lauri Kuusisto 2 0 0 0
195 Sinimäe Martin Öövel 2 0 0 0
196 Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 2 0 0 0
197 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 2 0 0 0
198 Sparta Team Automaailm II Oliver Peter Olsson 2 0 0 0
199 Sparta Team Automaailm II Robin Eklöf 2 0 0 0
200 KAMA2 Sander Kisler 2 0 0 0
201 Viskoosa SK Taavi Rand 2 0 0 0
202 Viskoosa SK Targo Treial 2 0 0 0
203 Viimsi Kepp Tiit Tammeveski 2 0 0 0
204 Viimsi Kepp Tõnis Metsson 2 0 0 0
205 Viskoosa SK Aleksander Andrejev 3 0 0 0
206 Viskoosa SK Alex Kark 3 0 0 0
207 Sinimäe Andre Lausmaa 3 0 0 0
208 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 3 0 0 0
209 Viimsi Kepp Andri Väljaots 3 0 0 0
210 Ääsmäe Ergo Orumaa 3 0 0 0
211 Jäneda Igor Tegelmann 3 0 0 0
212 Ääsmäe Jaan Rebane 3 0 0 0
213 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 3 0 0 0
214 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Karl Kalm 3 0 0 0
215 Sinimäe Kaspar Kallasmaa 3 0 0 0
216 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Kevin Tamm 3 0 0 0
217 Tahmaküla Kristen Kurval 3 0 0 0
218 Viskoosa SK Künter Põldmaa 3 0 0 0
219 KAMA2 Lars Hillar 3 0 0 0
220 KAMA2 Martin Einblau 3 0 0 0
221 Jäneda Maximus Vorobjov 3 0 0 0
222 Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 3 0 0 0
223 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 3 0 0 0
224 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Oliver Heljand 3 0 0 0
225 Bändidos Raido Roosnurm 3 0 0 0
226 Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 3 0 0 0
227 Sparta Team Automaailm Remo Merimaa 3 0 0 0
228 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rene Kärner 3 0 0 0
229 Sparta Team Automaailm II Reydan Ramon Niineorg 3 0 0 0
230 Ääsmäe Siim Stokkeby 3 0 0 0
231 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Sten Metsar 3 0 0 0
232 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 3 0 0 0
233 Tahmaküla Tõnis Vainomäe 3 0 0 0
234 Sparta Team Automaailm Tõnis Vähi 3 0 0 0
235 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 3 0 0 0
236 Sinimäe Vitali Sõtšjov 3 0 0 0
237 Bändidos Aivar Aasma 4 0 0 0
238 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 4 0 0 0
239 KAMA2 Indrek Sinisaar 4 0 0 0
240 Bändidos Jaanus Sapas 4 0 0 0
241 Bändidos Jerofei Fomenko 4 0 0 0
242 Bändidos Karel Loik 4 0 0 0
243 Eesti Maaülikool Karl Marten Loks 4 0 0 0
244 Bändidos Kaupo Kaur 4 0 0 0
245 KAMA2 Kauri Adman 4 0 0 0
246 Bändidos Kevin Viitas 4 0 0 0
247 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 4 0 0 0
248 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 4 0 0 0
249 Bändidos Mihhail Jakovlev 4 0 0 0
250 Eesti Maaülikool Niks Kazenko 4 0 0 0
251 KAMA2 Peeter Subbi 4 0 0 0
252 KAMA2 Reigo Podar 4 0 0 0

PAF Saalihokiliiga

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Jõgeva SK Tähe / OliviaKevinTamm90252392,0
2. Sparta Team AutomaailmTõnisVähi66171588,2
3. Sparta Team AutomaailmRemoMerimaa69161487,5
4. Viimsi KeppTõnisMetsson48161487,5
5. ÄäsmäeSiimStokkeby45211885,7
6. Jõgeva SK Tähe / OliviaKarlKalm45131184,6
7. Sparta Team Automaailm IIReydan RamonNiineorg137937883,9
8. ÄäsmäeRaunoVarik90312683,9
9. JänedaMaximusVorobjov137826882,9
10. TahmakülaKristenKurval90463780,4
11. SinimäeVitaliSõtšjov135756080,0
12. BändidosKaupoKaur103614675,4
13. Viimsi KeppEeroPajuviidik91271763,0
14. Viskoosa SKKasparSuits45271763,0
15. KAMA2ErgoSaar45372259,5
Eesti Saalihoki Liit on
Eesti Olümpiakomitee liige
 
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |