Naiste liiga

Sparta Spordiselts   
 Sparta Spordiselts  
SK Mustvee16-018-1  
Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Sparta Spordiselts 
 Eesti Maaülikooli SK2-13-26-5 LA 
Eesti Maaülikooli SK12-47-6  
Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia    
 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia   
SK Mustvee9-3   
1.kohtSparta Spordiselts  
2.kohtEesti Maaülikooli SK  
3.kohtJõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia  
4.kohtSK Mustvee  
5.kohtKaitseliidu Rapla malev  
6.kohtKuusalu Eluterve Naine  

Naiste liiga 5-9

RaplaKuusaluArenculleFlashJärva-JaaniSuhePunkteKoht
Kaitseliidu Rapla malev4 - 110 - 17 - 15 - 226-5121
Kuusalu Eluterve Naine1 - 43 - 44 - 05 - 313-1172
Arenculle1 - 104 - 31 - 24 - 310-1863
Finnish Flash1 - 70 - 42 - 12 - 35-1534
Järva-Jaani2 - 53 - 53 - 43 - 211-1625
JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Spordiselts Helen Ojala 5 12 3 15
2 Sparta Spordiselts Kati Kütisaar 5 6 9 15
3 Sparta Spordiselts Merli Kaljuve 5 7 5 12
4 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kaisa Aruaas 5 6 4 10
5 Sparta Spordiselts Kristi Rickberg 4 2 7 9
6 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Edith Pärnik 5 5 4 9
7 Sparta Spordiselts Katrin Saare 5 5 2 7
8 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Triinu Saluste 2 4 2 6
9 Sparta Spordiselts Sirli Nellis 4 3 3 6
10 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Laura Heinoja 5 4 2 6
11 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kati Loid 5 3 3 6
12 Sparta Spordiselts Elina Liin 5 2 4 6
13 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Anu Tammiku 3 3 2 5
14 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Teele Randoja 3 2 3 5
15 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Katre Keller 5 4 1 5
16 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Hanna-Riin Guske 2 2 2 4
17 Sparta Spordiselts Diana Kaareste 3 4 0 4
18 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Eneli Vadi 3 3 1 4
19 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Jane Suvvi 3 2 1 3
20 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Helen Mahla 2 1 1 2
21 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Inna Mahhova 3 2 0 2
22 Sparta Spordiselts Kelly Lepik 3 2 0 2
23 SK Mustvee Reili Tooming 3 2 0 2
24 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Geidi Kruusmann 3 0 2 2
25 Sparta Spordiselts Katrin Kivirand 3 0 2 2
26 Sparta Spordiselts Tiina Krutob 4 2 0 2
27 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Jane Klavan 4 1 1 2
28 SK Mustvee Heile-Liise Roone 3 1 0 1
29 SK Mustvee Karoliine Teelahk 3 1 0 1
30 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Riin Buddell 3 1 0 1
31 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Kerttu Klaarman 3 0 1 1
32 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kadre Lahtmets 5 1 0 1
33 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Maret Taal 5 1 0 1
34 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Piret Puidak 5 1 0 1
35 Sparta Spordiselts Eret Kams 5 0 1 1
36 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Pille Arro 5 0 1 1
37 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Age Tuisk 0 0 0 0
38 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Aidi Gerde Tuisk 0 0 0 0
39 Finnish Flash Aija Roihu 0 0 0 0
40 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Aileli Masing 0 0 0 0
41 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Aili Arro 0 0 0 0
42 Järva-Jaani Airi Pahva 0 0 0 0
43 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Aljona Glivenko 0 0 0 0
44 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Anabel Kinkar 0 0 0 0
45 SK Mustvee Anete Pihlak 0 0 0 0
46 Finnish Flash Anna Nyholm 0 0 0 0
47 Järva-Jaani Annabel Härm 0 0 0 0
48 Finnish Flash Annette Nurminen 0 0 0 0
49 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Annika Tammus 0 0 0 0
50 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Anu Kirsman 0 0 0 0
51 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Carmen Tiinas 0 0 0 0
52 Finnish Flash Cécil Fagerström 0 0 0 0
53 Finnish Flash Christina Drake 0 0 0 0
54 Finnish Flash Christina Karjalainen 0 0 0 0
55 Arecnulle Cris Karina Lepik 0 0 0 0
56 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Diana Klavan 0 0 0 0
57 Sparta Spordiselts Eha Põhako 0 0 0 0
58 Finnish Flash Elena Helme 0 0 0 0
59 Järva-Jaani Eleri Härm 0 0 0 0
60 Järva-Jaani Elli Paju 0 0 0 0
61 Finnish Flash Erika Helme 0 0 0 0
62 Järva-Jaani Erika Kirss 0 0 0 0
63 Järva-Jaani Eva Arusalu 0 0 0 0
64 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Eva-Maria Kikkas 0 0 0 0
65 Järva-Jaani Eve Sissas 0 0 0 0
66 Järva-Jaani Eveli Meibaum 0 0 0 0
67 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Evelyn Gold 0 0 0 0
68 Finnish Flash Hanna Tekoniemi 0 0 0 0
69 Finnish Flash Heidi Soosalu 0 0 0 0
70 Arecnulle Heili Tomingas 0 0 0 0
71 Arecnulle Hene Karumaa 0 0 0 0
72 Finnish Flash Henriette Marie Porila 0 0 0 0
73 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Iia Bergmann 0 0 0 0
74 Järva-Jaani Ilme Vasenkova 0 0 0 0
75 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Jaana Kirs 0 0 0 0
76 Arecnulle Jaanika Käes 0 0 0 0
77 Finnish Flash Jana Tamberg 0 0 0 0
78 Finnish Flash Johanna Heinonen 0 0 0 0
79 Finnish Flash Johanna Niinemaa 0 0 0 0
80 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kadi Peedo 0 0 0 0
81 Arecnulle Kadi Tammaru 0 0 0 0
82 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kaire Kranich 0 0 0 0
83 Arecnulle Kaire Kurg 0 0 0 0
84 Arecnulle Kaire Rosenberg 0 0 0 0
85 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kairit Kuuskaru 0 0 0 0
86 Arecnulle Kaja Klaasimäe 0 0 0 0
87 Järva-Jaani Kalli Lepiste 0 0 0 0
88 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kati Ojavere 0 0 0 0
89 Arecnulle Katrin Heinmets 0 0 0 0
90 Arecnulle Kerstin Kiigemaa 0 0 0 0
91 Järva-Jaani Kert Jusar 0 0 0 0
92 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kertu Brutus 0 0 0 0
93 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kertu Priilinn 0 0 0 0
94 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kirsika Hanimägi 0 0 0 0
95 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kristel Teets 0 0 0 0
96 SK Mustvee Kristella Oolberg 0 0 0 0
97 Järva-Jaani Kristi Jõgi 0 0 0 0
98 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kristi Toomla 0 0 0 0
99 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kristiina Allikvee 0 0 0 0
100 Finnish Flash Kristiina Viitanen 0 0 0 0
101 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kristin Parve 0 0 0 0
102 SK Mustvee Kristina Pint 0 0 0 0
103 SK Mustvee Käty Kakko 0 0 0 0
104 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Lana Toomvap 0 0 0 0
105 Arecnulle Leiu Lipping 0 0 0 0
106 Arecnulle Lembe Marley 0 0 0 0
107 Järva-Jaani Liina Kinkk 0 0 0 0
108 Arecnulle Liivika Vares 0 0 0 0
109 Finnish Flash Maarit Jaatinen 0 0 0 0
110 Arecnulle Maarja Leok 0 0 0 0
111 Arecnulle Maarja Papp 0 0 0 0
112 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Maarja-Liis Reial 0 0 0 0
113 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Mai Laurimaa 0 0 0 0
114 Finnish Flash Maija Laukkonen 0 0 0 0
115 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Margit Keerutaja 0 0 0 0
116 Finnish Flash Mari Siren 0 0 0 0
117 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Marit Kuus 0 0 0 0
118 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Marju Prosin 0 0 0 0
119 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Mary Penter 0 0 0 0
120 Järva-Jaani Merike Järvamägi 0 0 0 0
121 SK Mustvee Merili Pärn 0 0 0 0
122 Arecnulle Merily Saluste 0 0 0 0
123 Finnish Flash Mette Kaminen 0 0 0 0
124 Finnish Flash Miia Salminen 0 0 0 0
125 Finnish Flash Minna Hakala 0 0 0 0
126 Finnish Flash Mirkka Heiskanen 0 0 0 0
127 Finnish Flash Monika Kukkonen 0 0 0 0
128 Arecnulle Monika Veelma 0 0 0 0
129 SK Mustvee Nicole Vingertšuk 0 0 0 0
130 Finnish Flash Nina Salokorpi 0 0 0 0
131 Finnish Flash Noora Olsson 0 0 0 0
132 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Paula Siilak 0 0 0 0
133 Finnish Flash Pia Ruotsala 0 0 0 0
134 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Piia Saluste 0 0 0 0
135 Järva-Jaani Pille Piiroja 0 0 0 0
136 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Pille Plakk 0 0 0 0
137 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Piret Paas 0 0 0 0
138 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Reelika Liiv 0 0 0 0
139 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Reelika Rohuste 0 0 0 0
140 Arecnulle Riina Papp 0 0 0 0
141 Finnish Flash Sanna-Kaisa Orrenmaa 0 0 0 0
142 Finnish Flash Saskia Ormak 0 0 0 0
143 Järva-Jaani Signe Lepiste 0 0 0 0
144 Arecnulle Sirli Leok 0 0 0 0
145 Järva-Jaani Stella-Maria Link 0 0 0 0
146 Finnish Flash Susanna Karranto 0 0 0 0
147 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Taagi Tellus 0 0 0 0
148 Järva-Jaani Teele Vespere 0 0 0 0
149 Finnish Flash Tiia Taskila 0 0 0 0
150 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Tiiu Varik 0 0 0 0
151 Järva-Jaani Tiiu Väli 0 0 0 0
152 Finnish Flash Triin Pollisinski 0 0 0 0
153 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Triin Tähtla 0 0 0 0
154 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Triinu Mustonen 0 0 0 0
155 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Triinu Parve 0 0 0 0
156 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Triinu Tuttenpal 0 0 0 0
157 Finnish Flash Veronika Tiganik 0 0 0 0
158 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Kadi Saluste 1 0 0 0
159 SK Mustvee Mari-Ann Katariina Sklave 1 0 0 0
160 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Sanni Wiksten 1 0 0 0
161 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Eleri Narits 2 0 0 0
162 SK Mustvee Hanna Alberi 2 0 0 0
163 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Karoliina Virkus 2 0 0 0
164 Sparta Spordiselts Kädi Keinast 2 0 0 0
165 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Marika Dodjak 2 0 0 0
166 SK Mustvee Anastasia Sokolova 3 0 0 0
167 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Andrea Randmaa 3 0 0 0
168 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Ella Lehtinen 3 0 0 0
169 SK Mustvee Katrin Jermoškin 3 0 0 0
170 SK Mustvee Katrin Kaarama 3 0 0 0
171 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kristin Penu 3 0 0 0
172 SK Mustvee Kätlin Kaarama 3 0 0 0
173 SK Mustvee Sandra Sagar 3 0 0 0
174 SK Mustvee Sigrit Jermoškin 3 0 0 0
175 Sparta Spordiselts Kadri Heinla 4 0 0 0
176 Sparta Spordiselts Marge Pent 4 0 0 0
177 Sparta Spordiselts Darja Voog 5 0 0 0
178 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Julia Melltorn 5 0 0 0
179 Sparta Spordiselts Kerli Uue 5 0 0 0
180 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Liina Luih 5 0 0 0
181 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Sharlote Marleen Kõverik 5 0 0 0
Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Sparta SpordiseltsKerliUue60151493,3
2. Sparta SpordiseltsKadriHeinla245968891,7
3. Eesti Maaülikooli SKEllaLehtinen125524382,7
4. Eesti Maaülikooli SKJuliaMelltorn180564478,6
5. SK MustveeAnastasiaSokolova18017112874,9
6. Jõgeva SK Tähe / OliviaAndreaRandmaa180795772,2

Naiste liiga

Naiste liiga

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Sparta Spordiselts88000090 - 424
Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia87010070 - 1621
Eesti Maaülikooli SK86020080 - 1518
SK Mustvee84030123 - 2913
Kaitseliidu Rapla malev84040041 - 2812
Kuusalu Eluterve Naine82040215 - 368
Arenculle81050217 - 645
Järva-Jaani8106018 - 664
Finnish Flash8008000 - 860

Naiste liiga

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Laura Heinoja 8 29 6 35
2 Sparta Spordiselts Kristi Rickberg 8 6 26 32
3 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Teele Randoja 7 17 11 28
4 Sparta Spordiselts Helen Ojala 8 22 2 24
5 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Edith Pärnik 7 13 8 21
6 Sparta Spordiselts Kati Kütisaar 8 13 7 20
7 Sparta Spordiselts Merli Kaljuve 8 9 11 20
8 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Riin Buddell 7 9 9 18
9 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Piret Puidak 7 9 8 17
10 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Marika Dodjak 7 10 6 16
11 Sparta Spordiselts Diana Kaareste 8 8 7 15
12 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Anu Tammiku 6 10 4 14
13 Sparta Spordiselts Katrin Kivirand 6 6 6 12
14 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Diana Klavan 6 5 7 12
15 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Mai Laurimaa 8 12 0 12
16 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Jane Klavan 5 1 10 11
17 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Katre Keller 6 7 4 11
18 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Kerttu Klaarman 6 5 6 11
19 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kadre Lahtmets 6 6 4 10
20 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Tiiu Varik 8 5 5 10
21 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Triinu Saluste 4 6 3 9
22 SK Mustvee Sigrit Jermoškin 8 7 2 9
23 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Mary Penter 8 6 3 9
24 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Evelyn Gold 8 5 4 9
25 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Annika Tammus 8 3 6 9
26 Arecnulle Sirli Leok 8 6 2 8
27 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kristi Toomla 8 2 6 8
28 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Marit Kuus 5 5 2 7
29 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Eneli Vadi 8 2 5 7
30 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Sharlote Marleen Kõverik 8 1 6 7
31 Sparta Spordiselts Sirli Nellis 4 3 3 6
32 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Geidi Kruusmann 5 3 3 6
33 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kaisa Aruaas 6 2 4 6
34 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Hanna-Riin Guske 8 2 4 6
35 Sparta Spordiselts Eret Kams 5 4 1 5
36 SK Mustvee Reili Tooming 5 1 4 5
37 SK Mustvee Kristina Pint 6 2 3 5
38 Sparta Spordiselts Kelly Lepik 7 4 1 5
39 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Jane Suvvi 7 3 2 5
40 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Pille Arro 7 1 4 5
41 Sparta Spordiselts Tiina Krutob 7 1 4 5
42 Arecnulle Kaja Klaasimäe 8 5 0 5
43 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Paula Siilak 8 4 1 5
44 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Inna Mahhova 2 1 3 4
45 SK Mustvee Karoliine Teelahk 7 4 0 4
46 Sparta Spordiselts Elina Liin 8 3 1 4
47 Arecnulle Jaanika Käes 8 3 1 4
48 SK Mustvee Sandra Sagar 8 2 2 4
49 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Karoliina Virkus 8 1 3 4
50 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Liina Luih 2 3 0 3
51 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kertu Brutus 2 0 3 3
52 SK Mustvee Merili Pärn 6 3 0 3
53 Sparta Spordiselts Katrin Saare 7 2 1 3
54 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Pille Plakk 8 3 0 3
55 Järva-Jaani Ilme Vasenkova 8 2 1 3
56 Järva-Jaani Liina Kinkk 8 2 1 3
57 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Piia Saluste 8 2 1 3
58 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kairit Kuuskaru 8 1 2 3
59 Arecnulle Katrin Heinmets 8 1 2 3
60 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kristiina Allikvee 8 1 2 3
61 Arecnulle Maarja Papp 8 1 2 3
62 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Piret Paas 8 1 2 3
63 Sparta Spordiselts Darja Voog 4 2 0 2
64 SK Mustvee Katrin Jermoškin 4 2 0 2
65 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Jaana Kirs 4 1 1 2
66 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Aidi Gerde Tuisk 4 0 2 2
67 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Maarja-Liis Reial 5 0 2 2
68 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Eleri Narits 6 1 1 2
69 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Iia Bergmann 8 0 2 2
70 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kristin Penu 2 1 0 1
71 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Maret Taal 4 1 0 1
72 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kristel Teets 5 0 1 1
73 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Triinu Mustonen 6 1 0 1
74 Järva-Jaani Eleri Härm 7 1 0 1
75 Järva-Jaani Eveli Meibaum 7 1 0 1
76 Järva-Jaani Teele Vespere 7 1 0 1
77 Järva-Jaani Airi Pahva 7 0 1 1
78 Sparta Spordiselts Kerli Uue 7 0 1 1
79 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Marju Prosin 7 0 1 1
80 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Triin Tähtla 7 0 1 1
81 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Age Tuisk 8 1 0 1
82 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Aili Arro 8 1 0 1
83 SK Mustvee Heile-Liise Roone 8 1 0 1
84 Sparta Spordiselts Marge Pent 8 1 0 1
85 Järva-Jaani Merike Järvamägi 8 1 0 1
86 Järva-Jaani Annabel Härm 8 0 1 1
87 Järva-Jaani Eva Arusalu 8 0 1 1
88 Arecnulle Kaire Rosenberg 8 0 1 1
89 Arecnulle Maarja Leok 8 0 1 1
90 Järva-Jaani Tiiu Väli 8 0 1 1
91 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Anabel Kinkar 0 0 0 0
92 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Anu Kirsman 0 0 0 0
93 Arecnulle Cris Karina Lepik 0 0 0 0
94 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Ella Lehtinen 0 0 0 0
95 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Eva-Maria Kikkas 0 0 0 0
96 Finnish Flash Johanna Heinonen 0 0 0 0
97 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kadi Peedo 0 0 0 0
98 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Kadi Saluste 0 0 0 0
99 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kati Loid 0 0 0 0
100 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kati Ojavere 0 0 0 0
101 Arecnulle Kerstin Kiigemaa 0 0 0 0
102 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kertu Priilinn 0 0 0 0
103 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kristin Parve 0 0 0 0
104 SK Mustvee Käty Kakko 0 0 0 0
105 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Lana Toomvap 0 0 0 0
106 Arecnulle Leiu Lipping 0 0 0 0
107 Arecnulle Lembe Marley 0 0 0 0
108 Finnish Flash Maarit Jaatinen 0 0 0 0
109 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Margit Keerutaja 0 0 0 0
110 Finnish Flash Monika Kukkonen 0 0 0 0
111 Finnish Flash Susanna Karranto 0 0 0 0
112 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Carmen Tiinas 1 0 0 0
113 SK Mustvee Kristella Oolberg 1 0 0 0
114 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Sanni Wiksten 1 0 0 0
115 SK Mustvee Katrin Kaarama 2 0 0 0
116 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kirsika Hanimägi 2 0 0 0
117 SK Mustvee Kätlin Kaarama 2 0 0 0
118 Finnish Flash Aija Roihu 3 0 0 0
119 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Aileli Masing 3 0 0 0
120 Finnish Flash Christina Drake 3 0 0 0
121 Finnish Flash Maija Laukkonen 3 0 0 0
122 Finnish Flash Mette Kaminen 3 0 0 0
123 Finnish Flash Minna Hakala 3 0 0 0
124 Finnish Flash Mirkka Heiskanen 3 0 0 0
125 SK Mustvee Nicole Vingertšuk 3 0 0 0
126 SK Mustvee Anete Pihlak 4 0 0 0
127 Finnish Flash Anna Nyholm 4 0 0 0
128 Sparta Spordiselts Eha Põhako 4 0 0 0
129 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kaire Kranich 4 0 0 0
130 Finnish Flash Mari Siren 4 0 0 0
131 Finnish Flash Miia Salminen 4 0 0 0
132 Finnish Flash Nina Salokorpi 4 0 0 0
133 Finnish Flash Sanna-Kaisa Orrenmaa 4 0 0 0
134 Finnish Flash Saskia Ormak 4 0 0 0
135 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Taagi Tellus 4 0 0 0
136 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Triinu Tuttenpal 4 0 0 0
137 Finnish Flash Annette Nurminen 5 0 0 0
138 Finnish Flash Cécil Fagerström 5 0 0 0
139 Finnish Flash Erika Helme 5 0 0 0
140 Finnish Flash Hanna Tekoniemi 5 0 0 0
141 Finnish Flash Heidi Soosalu 5 0 0 0
142 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Helen Mahla 5 0 0 0
143 Finnish Flash Henriette Marie Porila 5 0 0 0
144 Finnish Flash Jana Tamberg 5 0 0 0
145 Sparta Spordiselts Kädi Keinast 5 0 0 0
146 Finnish Flash Noora Olsson 5 0 0 0
147 Finnish Flash Pia Ruotsala 5 0 0 0
148 Finnish Flash Veronika Tiganik 5 0 0 0
149 Finnish Flash Johanna Niinemaa 6 0 0 0
150 Sparta Spordiselts Kadri Heinla 6 0 0 0
151 SK Mustvee Mari-Ann Katariina Sklave 6 0 0 0
152 Finnish Flash Triin Pollisinski 6 0 0 0
153 Finnish Flash Christina Karjalainen 7 0 0 0
154 Finnish Flash Elena Helme 7 0 0 0
155 Järva-Jaani Elli Paju 7 0 0 0
156 Arecnulle Kaire Kurg 7 0 0 0
157 Järva-Jaani Kalli Lepiste 7 0 0 0
158 Järva-Jaani Kert Jusar 7 0 0 0
159 Järva-Jaani Kristi Jõgi 7 0 0 0
160 Finnish Flash Kristiina Viitanen 7 0 0 0
161 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Reelika Rohuste 7 0 0 0
162 Finnish Flash Tiia Taskila 7 0 0 0
163 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Aljona Glivenko 8 0 0 0
164 SK Mustvee Anastasia Sokolova 8 0 0 0
165 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia Andrea Randmaa 8 0 0 0
166 Järva-Jaani Erika Kirss 8 0 0 0
167 Järva-Jaani Eve Sissas 8 0 0 0
168 SK Mustvee Hanna Alberi 8 0 0 0
169 Arecnulle Heili Tomingas 8 0 0 0
170 Arecnulle Hene Karumaa 8 0 0 0
171 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Julia Melltorn 8 0 0 0
172 Arecnulle Kadi Tammaru 8 0 0 0
173 Arecnulle Liivika Vares 8 0 0 0
174 Arecnulle Merily Saluste 8 0 0 0
175 Arecnulle Monika Veelma 8 0 0 0
176 Järva-Jaani Pille Piiroja 8 0 0 0
177 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Reelika Liiv 8 0 0 0
178 Arecnulle Riina Papp 8 0 0 0
179 Järva-Jaani Signe Lepiste 8 0 0 0
180 Järva-Jaani Stella-Maria Link 8 0 0 0
181 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Triinu Parve 8 0 0 0

Naiste liiga

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Sparta SpordiseltsKadriHeinla1352020100,0
2. Sparta SpordiseltsKerliUue180383489,5
3. Kaitseliidu Rapla malevTriinuTuttenpal75151386,7
4. Jõgeva SK Tähe / OliviaAndreaRandmaa3601109485,5
5. Eesti Maaülikooli SKJuliaMelltorn360877282,8
6. Kaitseliidu Rapla malevAljonaGlivenko28514712182,3
7. SK MustveeAnastasiaSokolova34514912080,5
8. Kuusalu Eluterve NaineTriinuParve36017714179,7
9. Finnish FlashSaskiaOrmak18016112577,6
10. Finnish FlashAnnetteNurminen901037471,8
11. ArenculleMerilySaluste36022616271,7
12. Finnish FlashNinaSalokorpi45564071,4
13. Järva-JaaniStella-MariaLink36021314769,0
14. SK MustveeKatrinKaarama15000,0
JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Evelyn Gold 4 5 2 7
2 Arecnulle Kaja Klaasimäe 4 4 3 7
3 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Mai Laurimaa 4 3 2 5
4 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Aidi Gerde Tuisk 3 3 1 4
5 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Marit Kuus 3 2 2 4
6 Järva-Jaani Merike Järvamägi 4 4 0 4
7 Arecnulle Sirli Leok 4 3 1 4
8 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Triinu Mustonen 4 3 1 4
9 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Piia Saluste 4 2 2 4
10 Järva-Jaani Eleri Härm 3 3 0 3
11 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kristel Teets 4 3 0 3
12 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kristi Toomla 4 3 0 3
13 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Tiiu Varik 4 3 0 3
14 Finnish Flash Noora Olsson 4 2 1 3
15 Järva-Jaani Eve Sissas 4 1 2 3
16 Järva-Jaani Ilme Vasenkova 4 1 2 3
17 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Pille Plakk 4 1 2 3
18 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Taagi Tellus 4 0 3 3
19 Finnish Flash Susanna Karranto 2 2 0 2
20 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kaire Kranich 2 0 2 2
21 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Triin Tähtla 2 0 2 2
22 Järva-Jaani Airi Pahva 4 2 0 2
23 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Piret Paas 4 2 0 2
24 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Carmen Tiinas 4 0 2 2
25 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Iia Bergmann 4 0 2 2
26 Finnish Flash Mette Kaminen 2 0 1 1
27 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kristiina Allikvee 3 1 0 1
28 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Aili Arro 4 1 0 1
29 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Annika Tammus 4 1 0 1
30 Finnish Flash Christina Karjalainen 4 1 0 1
31 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Jaana Kirs 4 1 0 1
32 Arecnulle Jaanika Käes 4 1 0 1
33 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kairit Kuuskaru 4 1 0 1
34 Arecnulle Kerstin Kiigemaa 4 1 0 1
35 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Mary Penter 4 1 0 1
36 Arecnulle Monika Veelma 4 1 0 1
37 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Reelika Rohuste 4 1 0 1
38 Järva-Jaani Eveli Meibaum 4 0 1 1
39 Arecnulle Liivika Vares 4 0 1 1
40 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Marju Prosin 4 0 1 1
41 Järva-Jaani Tiiu Väli 4 0 1 1
42 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Anabel Kinkar 0 0 0 0
43 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Anu Kirsman 0 0 0 0
44 Finnish Flash Christina Drake 0 0 0 0
45 Finnish Flash Elena Helme 0 0 0 0
46 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kertu Priilinn 0 0 0 0
47 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kristin Parve 0 0 0 0
48 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Lana Toomvap 0 0 0 0
49 Finnish Flash Minna Hakala 0 0 0 0
50 Järva-Jaani Elli Paju 1 0 0 0
51 Järva-Jaani Erika Kirss 1 0 0 0
52 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kadi Peedo 1 0 0 0
53 Järva-Jaani Kalli Lepiste 1 0 0 0
54 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kati Ojavere 1 0 0 0
55 Järva-Jaani Kert Jusar 1 0 0 0
56 Järva-Jaani Liina Kinkk 1 0 0 0
57 Järva-Jaani Teele Vespere 1 0 0 0
58 Finnish Flash Aija Roihu 2 0 0 0
59 Finnish Flash Anna Nyholm 2 0 0 0
60 Finnish Flash Cécil Fagerström 2 0 0 0
61 Arecnulle Cris Karina Lepik 2 0 0 0
62 Finnish Flash Erika Helme 2 0 0 0
63 Finnish Flash Hanna Tekoniemi 2 0 0 0
64 Arecnulle Hene Karumaa 2 0 0 0
65 Finnish Flash Henriette Marie Porila 2 0 0 0
66 Finnish Flash Johanna Heinonen 2 0 0 0
67 Arecnulle Kaire Kurg 2 0 0 0
68 Arecnulle Lembe Marley 2 0 0 0
69 Finnish Flash Maarit Jaatinen 2 0 0 0
70 Finnish Flash Maija Laukkonen 2 0 0 0
71 Finnish Flash Mirkka Heiskanen 2 0 0 0
72 Finnish Flash Monika Kukkonen 2 0 0 0
73 Finnish Flash Nina Salokorpi 2 0 0 0
74 Finnish Flash Pia Ruotsala 2 0 0 0
75 Järva-Jaani Pille Piiroja 2 0 0 0
76 Finnish Flash Sanna-Kaisa Orrenmaa 2 0 0 0
77 Finnish Flash Tiia Taskila 2 0 0 0
78 Finnish Flash Triin Pollisinski 2 0 0 0
79 Finnish Flash Veronika Tiganik 2 0 0 0
80 Järva-Jaani Annabel Härm 3 0 0 0
81 Järva-Jaani Kristi Jõgi 3 0 0 0
82 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Triinu Parve 3 0 0 0
83 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Age Tuisk 4 0 0 0
84 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Aljona Glivenko 4 0 0 0
85 Finnish Flash Annette Nurminen 4 0 0 0
86 Järva-Jaani Eva Arusalu 4 0 0 0
87 Finnish Flash Heidi Soosalu 4 0 0 0
88 Arecnulle Heili Tomingas 4 0 0 0
89 Finnish Flash Jana Tamberg 4 0 0 0
90 Finnish Flash Johanna Niinemaa 4 0 0 0
91 Arecnulle Kadi Tammaru 4 0 0 0
92 Arecnulle Kaire Rosenberg 4 0 0 0
93 Arecnulle Katrin Heinmets 4 0 0 0
94 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Kirsika Hanimägi 4 0 0 0
95 Finnish Flash Kristiina Viitanen 4 0 0 0
96 Arecnulle Leiu Lipping 4 0 0 0
97 Arecnulle Maarja Leok 4 0 0 0
98 Arecnulle Maarja Papp 4 0 0 0
99 Finnish Flash Mari Siren 4 0 0 0
100 Arecnulle Merily Saluste 4 0 0 0
101 Finnish Flash Miia Salminen 4 0 0 0
102 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Paula Siilak 4 0 0 0
103 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Reelika Liiv 4 0 0 0
104 Arecnulle Riina Papp 4 0 0 0
105 Finnish Flash Saskia Ormak 4 0 0 0
106 Järva-Jaani Signe Lepiste 4 0 0 0
107 Järva-Jaani Stella-Maria Link 4 0 0 0
108 Kaitseliidu Rapla malev Triinu Tuttenpal 4 0 0 0
Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Kuusalu Eluterve NainePillePlakk4555100,0
2. Kaitseliidu Rapla malevAljonaGlivenko90282692,9
3. Finnish FlashSaskiaOrmak1881129988,4
4. ArenculleKaireRosenberg48141285,7
5. ArenculleMerilySaluste110453782,2
6. Järva-JaaniStella-MariaLink185856981,2
7. Kaitseliidu Rapla malevTriinuTuttenpal90151280,0
8. Kuusalu Eluterve NaineTriinuParve140473778,7
9. ArenculleMaarjaLeok30292275,9
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |