U15 - põhjagrupp

   
 Sparta Team Automaailm  
  
Paide-Järva SHK Sparta Team Automaailm 
 Paide-Järva SHK7-4 (4-4; 3-0) 
SK Saku Fortuna7-0 (5-0; 2-0)  
Jäneda SK  Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 97
 Jäneda SK 4-2 (2-1; 2-1)
EMÜ SK4-2 (4-1; 0-1)  
 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 97 
 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 9710-1 (5-0; 5-1) 
  
 Paide-Järva SHK   
  Paide-Järva SHK  
 Jäneda SK6-1 (4-1; 2-0)  
 SK Saku Fortuna   
  EMÜ SK  
 EMÜ SK10-1 (4-1; 6-0)  
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 97  
Sparta Team Automaailm  
Paide-Järva SHK  
Jäneda SK  
EMÜ SK  
SK Saku Fortuna  
Tamsalu EBE  
  
  
JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Paide-Järva SHK Remo Such 3 8 3 11
2 Paide-Järva SHK Aldo Lengert 3 4 4 8
3 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Tarvo Kivisilla 2 6 1 7
4 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Andreas Õun 2 4 2 6
5 Sparta Team Automaailm Ermo Jõgi 2 3 3 6
6 EMÜ SK Jakob Poom 2 3 3 6
7 Paide-Järva SHK Robin Mölder 3 4 2 6
8 Sparta Team Automaailm Andrei Polovnikov 2 4 0 4
9 EMÜ SK Kermo Toots 2 4 0 4
10 EMÜ SK Simon Georg Mahla 2 2 2 4
11 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Mathias Einamann 2 1 3 4
12 EMÜ SK Maarten Nöps 2 1 2 3
13 Jäneda SK Gregor Pent 3 3 0 3
14 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Nikita-Aleksander Heinonen 2 2 0 2
15 Sparta Team Automaailm Sten Ritson 2 2 0 2
16 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Lauri-Robert Indus 2 1 1 2
17 Paide-Järva SHK Kristo Mikk 3 0 2 2
18 SK Saku Fortuna Karl Liiv 2 1 0 1
19 EMÜ SK Kevin Jõgi 2 1 0 1
20 EMÜ SK Robin Vahi 2 1 0 1
21 SK Saku Fortuna Alvar Tarvis 2 0 1 1
22 Sparta Team Automaailm Gerdo Unga 2 0 1 1
23 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Karl Kastan 2 0 1 1
24 EMÜ SK Karl-Erik Kruusmaa 2 0 1 1
25 EMÜ SK Keneth-Henar Klement 2 0 1 1
26 Sparta Team Automaailm Rigmor Vahtramägi 2 0 1 1
27 EMÜ SK Simmo Silm 2 0 1 1
28 Jäneda SK Joosep Perandi 3 1 0 1
29 Paide-Järva SHK Max Kurg 3 1 0 1
30 Jäneda SK Johannes Vooglaid 3 0 1 1
31 Jäneda SK Kermo Uue 3 0 1 1
32 Paide-Järva SHK Robin Tarius 3 0 1 1
33 Jäneda SK Stefen Sumla 3 0 1 1
34 EMÜ SK Allan Espenberg 0 0 0 0
35 Sparta Team Automaailm Carl Robert Borodin 0 0 0 0
36 EMÜ SK Dan Ronald Lokk 0 0 0 0
37 SK Saku Fortuna Danver Teder 0 0 0 0
38 Tamsalu EBE Elnor Halilov 0 0 0 0
39 EMÜ SK Emil Rasmus Merzin 0 0 0 0
40 Sparta Team Automaailm German Balasov 0 0 0 0
41 Tamsalu EBE Ignat Filippov 0 0 0 0
42 Tamsalu EBE Indrek Matšihin 0 0 0 0
43 Paide-Järva SHK Jarmo Laanetu 0 0 0 0
44 EMÜ SK Karl Aleksander Suik 0 0 0 0
45 Sparta Team Automaailm Karl Joonas Ots 0 0 0 0
46 Tamsalu EBE Karl Lillipuu 0 0 0 0
47 EMÜ SK Karl Martin Mäe 0 0 0 0
48 Tamsalu EBE Karl Varusk 0 0 0 0
49 EMÜ SK Karl-Richard Parman 0 0 0 0
50 Tamsalu EBE Keith-Roland Lepik 0 0 0 0
51 Tamsalu EBE Kert Arviste 0 0 0 0
52 SK Saku Fortuna Kevin Kuurits 0 0 0 0
53 Tamsalu EBE Kevin Kõrge 0 0 0 0
54 Sparta Team Automaailm Kevin Poom 0 0 0 0
55 EMÜ SK Klaid-Kristen Nöps 0 0 0 0
56 Jäneda SK Lauri Ries 0 0 0 0
57 SK Saku Fortuna Madis Peterson 0 0 0 0
58 EMÜ SK Madis Reemann 0 0 0 0
59 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Marcus Saksing 0 0 0 0
60 Sparta Team Automaailm Mario Linde 0 0 0 0
61 SK Saku Fortuna Markus Käpp 0 0 0 0
62 SK Saku Fortuna Marten Jürgens 0 0 0 0
63 Tamsalu EBE Martin Himma 0 0 0 0
64 Paide-Järva SHK Mattias Sapp 0 0 0 0
65 Tamsalu EBE Max Robin Jaansoo 0 0 0 0
66 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Meigo Soolepp 0 0 0 0
67 SK Saku Fortuna Mikk Bauer 0 0 0 0
68 Tamsalu EBE Mikk Teras 0 0 0 0
69 Paide-Järva SHK Raigo Lokotar 0 0 0 0
70 Sparta Team Automaailm Raigo Ülo Meigo 0 0 0 0
71 Jäneda SK Rainis Kiili 0 0 0 0
72 SK Saku Fortuna Rasmus Nurmetalu 0 0 0 0
73 EMÜ SK Rasmus Ruben 0 0 0 0
74 Paide-Järva SHK Reio Kalda 0 0 0 0
75 Tamsalu EBE Remi Joosep Jürgens 0 0 0 0
76 SK Saku Fortuna Renet Papor 0 0 0 0
77 Tamsalu EBE Ricco-Karol Klemmer 0 0 0 0
78 Paide-Järva SHK Sander Press 0 0 0 0
79 EMÜ SK Sander Reemets 0 0 0 0
80 Tamsalu EBE Sergei Kunder 0 0 0 0
81 Tamsalu EBE Sten Kalev 0 0 0 0
82 Jäneda SK Sten Liiva 0 0 0 0
83 Paide-Järva SHK Sten Perillus 0 0 0 0
84 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Timo Kotkas 0 0 0 0
85 Tamsalu EBE Vadim Aleknavitjus 0 0 0 0
86 Tamsalu EBE Vladimir Kratško 0 0 0 0
87 Sparta Team Automaailm Aarto Pihlapuu 2 0 0 0
88 Sparta Team Automaailm Amon Re Niineorg 2 0 0 0
89 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Andre Laurimäe 2 0 0 0
90 Sparta Team Automaailm Andre Linde 2 0 0 0
91 Sparta Team Automaailm Artjom Donskoi 2 0 0 0
92 SK Saku Fortuna Egert Kristopher Hunt 2 0 0 0
93 Sparta Team Automaailm Egert Unga 2 0 0 0
94 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Ermo Narits 2 0 0 0
95 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Felix Ranne 2 0 0 0
96 SK Saku Fortuna Fränk Baranov 2 0 0 0
97 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Heino Avi 2 0 0 0
98 Sparta Team Automaailm Jarl Gustsin 2 0 0 0
99 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Karl Kalm 2 0 0 0
100 Sparta Team Automaailm Kenet Hiiuväin 2 0 0 0
101 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Kevin Tamm 2 0 0 0
102 EMÜ SK Laura Heinoja 2 0 0 0
103 EMÜ SK Maikel Mägi 2 0 0 0
104 Jäneda SK Mark Aleksejev 2 0 0 0
105 EMÜ SK Martin Vool 2 0 0 0
106 EMÜ SK Mihkel Sepp 2 0 0 0
107 Sparta Team Automaailm Morten Talviste 2 0 0 0
108 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Rene-Hendrik Sirkas 2 0 0 0
109 Sparta Team Automaailm Reydan Ramon Niineorg 2 0 0 0
110 Sparta Team Automaailm Stenver Savi 2 0 0 0
111 SK Saku Fortuna Steven Raadik 2 0 0 0
112 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Steven Vend 2 0 0 0
113 SK Saku Fortuna Sven Rosenberg 2 0 0 0
114 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Tauri Voolaid 2 0 0 0
115 Jäneda SK Anti Olesk 3 0 0 0
116 Paide-Järva SHK Arno Kiik 3 0 0 0
117 Jäneda SK Egert Lepiksaar 3 0 0 0
118 Jäneda SK Einar Lest 3 0 0 0
119 Paide-Järva SHK Lauri Reinpõld 3 0 0 0
120 Jäneda SK Mikk Mäekivi 3 0 0 0
121 Paide-Järva SHK Reigert Meerbach 3 0 0 0
122 Jäneda SK Reimo Raudla 3 0 0 0
Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98KevinTamm56141285,7
2. Paide-Järva SHKArnoKiik90484083,3
3. Jäneda SKEinarLest90927480,4
4. EMÜ SKKarl-ErikKruusmaa60241979,2
5. Sparta Team AutomaailmStenverSavi60372978,4
6. SK Saku FortunaSvenRosenberg30312167,7
7. SK Saku FortunaAlvarTarvis30171058,8
8. Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98KarlKalm D42150,0

U15 - põhjagrupp

SpartaJänedaSakuSuhePunkteKoht
Sparta Team Automaailm8 - 2
6 - 5
10 - 3
13 - 1
13 - 0
9 - 3
59-14181
Jäneda SK2 - 8
5 - 6
3 - 10
6 - 0
13 - 1
6 - 2
35-2792
SK Saku Fortuna1 - 13
0 - 13
3 - 9
0 - 6
1 - 13
2 - 6
7-6003

U15 - lõunagrupp

Tähe 98Paide-JärvaEMÜTamsaluSuhePunkteKoht
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 9811 - 1
7 - 3
5 - 3
7 - 1
16 - 0
12 - 0
58-8181
Paide-Järva SHK1 - 11
3 - 7
7 - 2
6 - 4
6 - 1
8 - 1
31-26122
EMÜ SK3 - 5
1 - 7
2 - 7
4 - 6
7 - 6
4 - 3
21-3443
Tamsalu EBE0 - 16
0 - 12
1 - 6
1 - 8
6 - 7
3 - 4
11-5324

U15 - põhjagrupp

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Sparta Team Automaailm66000059 - 1418
Jäneda SK63030035 - 279
SK Saku Fortuna6006007 - 600

U15 - lõunagrupp

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 9866000058 - 818
Paide-Järva SHK64020031 - 2612
EMÜ SK60240021 - 344
Tamsalu EBE60042011 - 532

U15 - põhjagrupp

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Jäneda SK Kermo Uue 6 16 8 24
2 Sparta Team Automaailm Sten Ritson 6 10 8 18
3 Sparta Team Automaailm Egert Unga 6 11 4 15
4 Sparta Team Automaailm Ermo Jõgi 6 9 5 14
5 Sparta Team Automaailm Andrei Polovnikov 6 6 7 13
6 Sparta Team Automaailm Gerdo Unga 6 7 4 11
7 Jäneda SK Lauri Ries 6 7 4 11
8 Sparta Team Automaailm Jarl Gustsin 6 4 5 9
9 Sparta Team Automaailm Aarto Pihlapuu 6 3 5 8
10 Jäneda SK Joosep Perandi 6 4 3 7
11 Sparta Team Automaailm Morten Talviste 6 3 3 6
12 Jäneda SK Egert Lepiksaar 4 2 2 4
13 Jäneda SK Gregor Pent 6 2 2 4
14 SK Saku Fortuna Madis Peterson 4 3 0 3
15 Sparta Team Automaailm Kevin Poom 4 2 1 3
16 Sparta Team Automaailm German Balasov 4 0 3 3
17 Jäneda SK Johannes Vooglaid 6 1 2 3
18 Jäneda SK Reimo Raudla 6 1 2 3
19 Sparta Team Automaailm Carl Robert Borodin 4 0 2 2
20 SK Saku Fortuna Karl Liiv 6 2 0 2
21 Jäneda SK Mikk Mäekivi 6 2 0 2
22 SK Saku Fortuna Fränk Baranov 6 1 1 2
23 Sparta Team Automaailm Karl Joonas Ots 6 1 1 2
24 Jäneda SK Stefen Sumla 6 0 2 2
25 SK Saku Fortuna Kevin Kuurits 4 0 1 1
26 SK Saku Fortuna Mikk Bauer 4 0 1 1
27 SK Saku Fortuna Steven Raadik 6 1 0 1
28 SK Saku Fortuna Alvar Tarvis 6 0 1 1
29 Jäneda SK Anti Olesk 6 0 1 1
30 Sparta Team Automaailm Andre Linde 0 0 0 0
31 Sparta Team Automaailm Raigo Ülo Meigo 0 0 0 0
32 Sparta Team Automaailm Reydan Ramon Niineorg 0 0 0 0
33 Sparta Team Automaailm Rigmor Vahtramägi 0 0 0 0
34 Sparta Team Automaailm Artjom Donskoi 1 0 0 0
35 Sparta Team Automaailm Kenet Hiiuväin 1 0 0 0
36 SK Saku Fortuna Egert Kristopher Hunt 2 0 0 0
37 Sparta Team Automaailm Mario Linde 2 0 0 0
38 Jäneda SK Rainis Kiili 2 0 0 0
39 Jäneda SK Sten Liiva 2 0 0 0
40 Sparta Team Automaailm Amon Re Niineorg 3 0 0 0
41 SK Saku Fortuna Markus Käpp 4 0 0 0
42 SK Saku Fortuna Marten Jürgens 4 0 0 0
43 SK Saku Fortuna Rasmus Nurmetalu 4 0 0 0
44 SK Saku Fortuna Danver Teder 6 0 0 0
45 Jäneda SK Einar Lest 6 0 0 0
46 Jäneda SK Mark Aleksejev 6 0 0 0
47 SK Saku Fortuna Renet Papor 6 0 0 0
48 Sparta Team Automaailm Stenver Savi 6 0 0 0
49 SK Saku Fortuna Sven Rosenberg 6 0 0 0

U15 - lõunagrupp

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Andreas Õun 6 15 9 24
2 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Tarvo Kivisilla 6 16 7 23
3 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Mathias Einamann 6 10 5 15
4 EMÜ SK Simon Georg Mahla 6 7 7 14
5 Paide-Järva SHK Lauri Reinpõld 6 6 7 13
6 EMÜ SK Jakob Poom 6 6 4 10
7 Paide-Järva SHK Aldo Lengert 6 6 3 9
8 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Nikita-Aleksander Heinonen 6 4 5 9
9 Paide-Järva SHK Remo Such 6 4 5 9
10 Tamsalu EBE Vadim Aleknavitjus 6 4 3 7
11 EMÜ SK Keneth-Henar Klement 5 3 3 6
12 Paide-Järva SHK Robin Tarius 6 3 3 6
13 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Tauri Voolaid 6 2 4 6
14 Paide-Järva SHK Robin Mölder 6 4 1 5
15 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Lauri-Robert Indus 6 3 2 5
16 Tamsalu EBE Vladimir Kratško 6 3 2 5
17 Paide-Järva SHK Reigert Meerbach 6 3 1 4
18 Paide-Järva SHK Max Kurg 6 2 2 4
19 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Meigo Soolepp 2 1 2 3
20 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Heino Avi 4 3 0 3
21 Paide-Järva SHK Jarmo Laanetu 4 2 1 3
22 Tamsalu EBE Kert Arviste 6 2 1 3
23 Paide-Järva SHK Kristo Mikk 6 1 2 3
24 Tamsalu EBE Kevin Kõrge 4 2 0 2
25 EMÜ SK Maarten Nöps 4 2 0 2
26 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Steven Vend 4 2 0 2
27 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Ermo Narits 6 1 1 2
28 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Karl Kastan 6 1 1 2
29 Tamsalu EBE Elnor Halilov 6 0 2 2
30 EMÜ SK Karl Martin Mäe 2 1 0 1
31 Paide-Järva SHK Mattias Sapp 2 0 1 1
32 Tamsalu EBE Mikk Teras 2 0 1 1
33 EMÜ SK Kevin Jõgi 4 1 0 1
34 Tamsalu EBE Sten Kalev 4 0 1 1
35 EMÜ SK Maikel Mägi 6 1 0 1
36 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Andre Laurimäe 6 0 1 1
37 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Kevin Tamm 6 0 1 1
38 EMÜ SK Allan Espenberg 0 0 0 0
39 EMÜ SK Dan Ronald Lokk 0 0 0 0
40 Tamsalu EBE Karl Lillipuu 0 0 0 0
41 EMÜ SK Karl-Richard Parman 0 0 0 0
42 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Marcus Saksing 0 0 0 0
43 Paide-Järva SHK Raigo Lokotar 0 0 0 0
44 EMÜ SK Rasmus Ruben 0 0 0 0
45 Paide-Järva SHK Reio Kalda 0 0 0 0
46 Paide-Järva SHK Sander Press 0 0 0 0
47 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Timo Kotkas 0 0 0 0
48 EMÜ SK Emil Rasmus Merzin 1 0 0 0
49 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Felix Ranne 2 0 0 0
50 Tamsalu EBE Ignat Filippov 2 0 0 0
51 Tamsalu EBE Indrek Matšihin 2 0 0 0
52 EMÜ SK Karl Aleksander Suik 2 0 0 0
53 Tamsalu EBE Karl Varusk 2 0 0 0
54 EMÜ SK Kermo Toots 2 0 0 0
55 Tamsalu EBE Martin Himma 2 0 0 0
56 Tamsalu EBE Sergei Kunder 2 0 0 0
57 EMÜ SK Simmo Silm 2 0 0 0
58 Paide-Järva SHK Sten Perillus 2 0 0 0
59 Tamsalu EBE Keith-Roland Lepik 4 0 0 0
60 EMÜ SK Klaid-Kristen Nöps 4 0 0 0
61 EMÜ SK Laura Heinoja 4 0 0 0
62 EMÜ SK Madis Reemann 4 0 0 0
63 EMÜ SK Martin Vool 4 0 0 0
64 Tamsalu EBE Max Robin Jaansoo 4 0 0 0
65 EMÜ SK Mihkel Sepp 4 0 0 0
66 Tamsalu EBE Remi Joosep Jürgens 4 0 0 0
67 Paide-Järva SHK Arno Kiik 6 0 0 0
68 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Karl Kalm 6 0 0 0
69 EMÜ SK Karl-Erik Kruusmaa 6 0 0 0
70 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Rene-Hendrik Sirkas 6 0 0 0
71 Tamsalu EBE Ricco-Karol Klemmer 6 0 0 0
72 EMÜ SK Robin Vahi 6 0 0 0
73 EMÜ SK Sander Reemets 6 0 0 0

U15 - põhjagrupp

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Sparta Team AutomaailmStenverSavi159584781,0
2. Jäneda SKEinarLest1801027573,5
3. Sparta Team AutomaailmAmon ReNiineorg2111872,7
4. SK Saku FortunaDanverTeder1801428257,8

U15 - lõunagrupp

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98KarlKalm D2710990,0
2. Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98KevinTamm120393487,2
3. Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98Rene-HendrikSirkas33131184,6
4. Paide-Järva SHKArnoKiik1801138777,0
5. EMÜ SKKarl-ErikKruusmaa18013510174,8
6. Tamsalu EBEElnorHalilov18015410165,6

U15 A - karikavõistlused

Tähe 98EMÜJänedaSuhePunkteKoht
Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 984 - 0
5 - 0
10 - 119-191
EMÜ SK0 - 4
0 - 5
4 - 34-1232
Jäneda SK1 - 103 - 44-1403

U15 B - karikavõistlused

Paide-JärvaSpartaSakuSuhePunkteKoht
Paide-Järva SHK4 - 312 - 316-661
Sparta Team Automaailm3 - 423 - 126-532
SK Saku Fortuna3 - 121 - 234-3503

 

Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98   
 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98  
  
EMÜ SK Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 
 EMÜ SK5-0 (3-0; 2-0) 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

U15

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Paide-Järva SHK Remo Such 3 6 5 11
2 Sparta Team Automaailm Ermo Jõgi 3 5 6 11
3 Paide-Järva SHK Lauri Reinpõld 3 8 2 10
4 Sparta Team Automaailm Andrei Polovnikov 3 5 2 7
5 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Mathias Einamann 4 5 2 7
6 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Tarvo Kivisilla 4 5 2 7
7 Sparta Team Automaailm Sten Ritson 3 5 1 6
8 Sparta Team Automaailm Egert Unga 3 4 2 6
9 Paide-Järva SHK Aldo Lengert 3 3 3 6
10 Sparta Team Automaailm Gerdo Unga 3 3 3 6
11 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Andreas Õun 4 4 2 6
12 EMÜ SK Simon Georg Mahla 4 4 1 5
13 Sparta Team Automaailm Jarl Gustsin 3 2 2 4
14 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Meigo Soolepp 4 2 2 4
15 SK Saku Fortuna Alvar Tarvis 2 2 1 3
16 Jäneda SK Mikk Mäekivi 2 2 1 3
17 Jäneda SK Kermo Uue 2 1 2 3
18 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Nikita-Aleksander Heinonen 4 3 0 3
19 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Heino Avi 4 2 1 3
20 SK Saku Fortuna Karl Liiv 2 2 0 2
21 Sparta Team Automaailm Amon Re Niineorg 3 1 1 2
22 Paide-Järva SHK Robin Tarius 3 1 1 2
23 EMÜ SK Jakob Poom 4 2 0 2
24 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Ermo Narits 4 1 1 2
25 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Lauri-Robert Indus 4 0 2 2
26 Jäneda SK Lauri Ries 2 1 0 1
27 SK Saku Fortuna Danver Teder 2 0 1 1
28 SK Saku Fortuna Fränk Baranov 2 0 1 1
29 Jäneda SK Reimo Raudla 2 0 1 1
30 Sparta Team Automaailm Aarto Pihlapuu 3 1 0 1
31 Sparta Team Automaailm Morten Talviste 3 1 0 1
32 Paide-Järva SHK Kristo Mikk 3 0 1 1
33 Paide-Järva SHK Max Kurg 3 0 1 1
34 EMÜ SK Laura Heinoja 4 1 0 1
35 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Tauri Voolaid 4 1 0 1
36 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Felix Ranne 4 0 1 1
37 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Karl Kastan 4 0 1 1
38 EMÜ SK Allan Espenberg 0 0 0 0
39 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Andre Laurimäe 0 0 0 0
40 Sparta Team Automaailm Andre Linde 0 0 0 0
41 Sparta Team Automaailm Artjom Donskoi 0 0 0 0
42 EMÜ SK Dan Ronald Lokk 0 0 0 0
43 SK Saku Fortuna Egert Kristopher Hunt 0 0 0 0
44 Jäneda SK Egert Lepiksaar 0 0 0 0
45 EMÜ SK Emil Rasmus Merzin 0 0 0 0
46 Sparta Team Automaailm German Balasov 0 0 0 0
47 Jäneda SK Gregor Pent 0 0 0 0
48 Paide-Järva SHK Jarmo Laanetu 0 0 0 0
49 Jäneda SK Johannes Vooglaid 0 0 0 0
50 EMÜ SK Karl Aleksander Suik 0 0 0 0
51 Sparta Team Automaailm Karl Joonas Ots 0 0 0 0
52 EMÜ SK Karl Martin Mäe 0 0 0 0
53 EMÜ SK Karl-Richard Parman 0 0 0 0
54 EMÜ SK Keneth-Henar Klement 0 0 0 0
55 EMÜ SK Kermo Toots 0 0 0 0
56 Sparta Team Automaailm Kevin Poom 0 0 0 0
57 EMÜ SK Klaid-Kristen Nöps 0 0 0 0
58 SK Saku Fortuna Madis Peterson 0 0 0 0
59 EMÜ SK Madis Reemann 0 0 0 0
60 EMÜ SK Maikel Mägi 0 0 0 0
61 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Marcus Saksing 0 0 0 0
62 Sparta Team Automaailm Mario Linde 0 0 0 0
63 SK Saku Fortuna Markus Käpp 0 0 0 0
64 SK Saku Fortuna Marten Jürgens 0 0 0 0
65 Paide-Järva SHK Mattias Sapp 0 0 0 0
66 EMÜ SK Mihkel Sepp 0 0 0 0
67 Paide-Järva SHK Raigo Lokotar 0 0 0 0
68 Sparta Team Automaailm Raigo Ülo Meigo 0 0 0 0
69 EMÜ SK Rasmus Ruben 0 0 0 0
70 Paide-Järva SHK Reigert Meerbach 0 0 0 0
71 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Rene-Hendrik Sirkas 0 0 0 0
72 Sparta Team Automaailm Rigmor Vahtramägi 0 0 0 0
73 Paide-Järva SHK Robin Mölder 0 0 0 0
74 Paide-Järva SHK Sander Press 0 0 0 0
75 EMÜ SK Sander Reemets 0 0 0 0
76 Paide-Järva SHK Sten Perillus 0 0 0 0
77 SK Saku Fortuna Steven Raadik 0 0 0 0
78 SK Saku Fortuna Sven Rosenberg 0 0 0 0
79 Jäneda SK Anti Olesk 2 0 0 0
80 Jäneda SK Einar Lest 2 0 0 0
81 Jäneda SK Joosep Perandi 2 0 0 0
82 SK Saku Fortuna Kevin Kuurits 2 0 0 0
83 Jäneda SK Mark Aleksejev 2 0 0 0
84 SK Saku Fortuna Mikk Bauer 2 0 0 0
85 Jäneda SK Rainis Kiili 2 0 0 0
86 SK Saku Fortuna Rasmus Nurmetalu 2 0 0 0
87 SK Saku Fortuna Renet Papor 2 0 0 0
88 Jäneda SK Stefen Sumla 2 0 0 0
89 Jäneda SK Sten Liiva 2 0 0 0
90 Paide-Järva SHK Arno Kiik 3 0 0 0
91 Sparta Team Automaailm Carl Robert Borodin 3 0 0 0
92 Sparta Team Automaailm Kenet Hiiuväin 3 0 0 0
93 Paide-Järva SHK Reio Kalda 3 0 0 0
94 Sparta Team Automaailm Reydan Ramon Niineorg 3 0 0 0
95 Sparta Team Automaailm Stenver Savi 3 0 0 0
96 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Karl Kalm 4 0 0 0
97 EMÜ SK Karl-Erik Kruusmaa 4 0 0 0
98 EMÜ SK Kevin Jõgi 4 0 0 0
99 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Kevin Tamm 4 0 0 0
100 EMÜ SK Maarten Nöps 4 0 0 0
101 EMÜ SK Martin Vool 4 0 0 0
102 EMÜ SK Robin Vahi 4 0 0 0
103 EMÜ SK Simmo Silm 4 0 0 0
104 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Steven Vend 4 0 0 0
105 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98 Timo Kotkas 4 0 0 0
Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98KevinTamm60141392,9
2. Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 98KarlKalm D607685,7
3. EMÜ SKKarl-ErikKruusmaa120735980,8
4. Sparta Team AutomaailmStenverSavi75362877,8
5. Sparta Team AutomaailmReydan RamonNiineorg154375,0
6. Paide-Järva SHKArnoKiik90302170,0
7. Jäneda SKEinarLest60422866,7
8. SK Saku FortunaDanverTeder3018633,3
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |