U13 - põhjagrupp

HC Panter   
 HC Panter  
Jõgeva SK Tähe 036-3  
EMÜ SK EMÜ SK 
 EMÜ SK8-4 
Sparta Team Automaailm5-2  
Jõgeva SK Tähe 03    
 Sparta Team Automaailm   
Sparta Team Automaailm7-5   
4. kohtJõgeva SK Tähe 03  
5-6. kohtViskoosa SK  
5-6. kohtSHK Tornaado  
7-8. kohtSK Noorus  
7-8. kohtTamsalu EBE  
9. kohtÄäsmäe  
  
  
JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 EMÜ SK Maksim Turovski 2 6 2 8
2 EMÜ SK Karl Läänelaid 2 5 1 6
3 HC Panter Semyon Solomanin 2 5 0 5
4 Sparta Team Automaailm Adrian Sikk 2 4 1 5
5 Sparta Team Automaailm Ander Sikk 2 1 4 5
6 HC Panter Johannes Tammeorg 2 1 4 5
7 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Oliver Heljand 2 3 0 3
8 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Margus Rosin 2 2 1 3
9 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Karl Mark Tammsaar 2 1 2 3
10 HC Panter Daniil Petrov 2 0 3 3
11 Sparta Team Automaailm Tim Eklöf 2 2 0 2
12 HC Panter Kevin Reinsalu 2 1 1 2
13 HC Panter Onni Taskila 2 1 1 2
14 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Sten Siida 2 1 1 2
15 EMÜ SK Andrei Solovjov 2 1 0 1
16 Sparta Team Automaailm Artjom Kuznetsov 2 1 0 1
17 EMÜ SK Mark Trubatšov 2 1 0 1
18 HC Panter Patrik Kookmaa 2 1 0 1
19 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Rome Andro Moora 2 1 0 1
20 HC Panter Savva Azarov 2 1 0 1
21 EMÜ SK Danver Pruuli 2 0 1 1
22 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Herman Merila 2 0 1 1
23 Sparta Team Automaailm Kevin Vaha 2 0 1 1
24 Sparta Team Automaailm Rasmus Rannula 2 0 1 1
25 EMÜ SK Robin Aus 2 0 1 1
26 EMÜ SK Robin Sepma 2 0 1 1
27 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Romet Hannula 2 0 1 1
28 Ääsmäe Aakon Hakkaja 0 0 0 0
29 Ääsmäe Aaron Hakkaja 0 0 0 0
30 EMÜ SK Akim Solovjov 0 0 0 0
31 HC Panter Aleksandr Raado 0 0 0 0
32 SHK Tornaado Andero Lepp 0 0 0 0
33 SHK Tornaado Anre Uleksin 0 0 0 0
34 EMÜ SK Arseni Krasilnikov 0 0 0 0
35 HC Panter Artjom Verkhalyot 0 0 0 0
36 Sparta Team Automaailm Cristo Grinberg 0 0 0 0
37 SK Noorus Daniil Sennikov 0 0 0 0
38 EMÜ SK Daniils Petrovs 0 0 0 0
39 Ääsmäe Danil Slizunov 0 0 0 0
40 SK Noorus Danila Gorbunov 0 0 0 0
41 Ääsmäe Devin Meltsas 0 0 0 0
42 Viskoosa SK Eiki Sören Keskla 0 0 0 0
43 Sparta Team Automaailm Elliot Olsson 0 0 0 0
44 EMÜ SK Frederik Liiva 0 0 0 0
45 Tamsalu EBE Frode Hallik 0 0 0 0
46 SK Noorus Georg Vladimirov 0 0 0 0
47 SHK Tornaado Hendrik Peru 0 0 0 0
48 Viskoosa SK Henri Lilp 0 0 0 0
49 Ääsmäe Henry-Haidor Hõrak 0 0 0 0
50 HC Panter Herman Liivik 0 0 0 0
51 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Holger Nõmm 0 0 0 0
52 Ääsmäe Jaagup Sule 0 0 0 0
53 Ääsmäe Jaak Lilleberg 0 0 0 0
54 Ääsmäe Jaan Rebane 0 0 0 0
55 Tamsalu EBE Jaanus Laidus 0 0 0 0
56 Viskoosa SK Janori Remmelg 0 0 0 0
57 SHK Tornaado Joel Järv 0 0 0 0
58 SK Noorus Johannes Allas 0 0 0 0
59 Viskoosa SK Johannes Niinemäe 0 0 0 0
60 Ääsmäe Juhan Reimal 0 0 0 0
61 Viskoosa SK Kardo Liinjärv 0 0 0 0
62 Viskoosa SK Karl Artur Valk 0 0 0 0
63 Viskoosa SK Karmo Silm 0 0 0 0
64 Tamsalu EBE Kerdo Vainer 0 0 0 0
65 Ääsmäe Kerdo Vetema 0 0 0 0
66 Ääsmäe Klaus Laurik 0 0 0 0
67 Ääsmäe Kristo Kondrov 0 0 0 0
68 Viskoosa SK Kristofer Tiik 0 0 0 0
69 SHK Tornaado Leonardo-Paul Männiste 0 0 0 0
70 Tamsalu EBE Liis Lokk 0 0 0 0
71 EMÜ SK Liisbet Sugasep 0 0 0 0
72 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Madis Riiman 0 0 0 0
73 SK Noorus Maksim Vedernikov 0 0 0 0
74 SK Noorus Maksimus Vorobjov 0 0 0 0
75 HC Panter Marat Abeljanov 0 0 0 0
76 EMÜ SK Marcos Timmusk 0 0 0 0
77 SHK Tornaado Marcus Zubsberg 0 0 0 0
78 SHK Tornaado Marten Kuiv 0 0 0 0
79 EMÜ SK Marten Murrand 0 0 0 0
80 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Marten Teppan 0 0 0 0
81 EMÜ SK Marti Pastak 0 0 0 0
82 SK Noorus Martin Pähkelman 0 0 0 0
83 SHK Tornaado Mathias Meelandi 0 0 0 0
84 SHK Tornaado Mathias Uleksin 0 0 0 0
85 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Matthias Lust 0 0 0 0
86 Sparta Team Automaailm Mikk Vahter 0 0 0 0
87 SHK Tornaado Märten Nisu 0 0 0 0
88 SK Noorus Mykyta Iljykhin 0 0 0 0
89 SK Noorus Nikita Borodajev 0 0 0 0
90 SK Noorus Nikita Sarana 0 0 0 0
91 SK Noorus Nikita Zadov 0 0 0 0
92 Tamsalu EBE Oskar Vikk 0 0 0 0
93 Ääsmäe Patrick Oliver Pihlak 0 0 0 0
94 Tamsalu EBE Piret Herja 0 0 0 0
95 Tamsalu EBE Rainer Kaasik 0 0 0 0
96 EMÜ SK Rasmus Piir 0 0 0 0
97 Ääsmäe Rasmus Sume 0 0 0 0
98 Tamsalu EBE Rasmus Võhma 0 0 0 0
99 SHK Tornaado Raul Kiudorv 0 0 0 0
100 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Reimo Laks 0 0 0 0
101 Tamsalu EBE Reio Põldmaa 0 0 0 0
102 Ääsmäe Rene Filippov 0 0 0 0
103 Tamsalu EBE Richard Liiv 0 0 0 0
104 Sparta Team Automaailm Richard Vainola 0 0 0 0
105 SK Noorus Rico-Marder Velja 0 0 0 0
106 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Rikardo Paabort 0 0 0 0
107 Viskoosa SK Robin Lehtla 0 0 0 0
108 Tamsalu EBE Romel Seemann 0 0 0 0
109 Tamsalu EBE Roos Aliis Kelder 0 0 0 0
110 EMÜ SK Sander Orgmaa 0 0 0 0
111 Tamsalu EBE Sergei Int 0 0 0 0
112 Tamsalu EBE Sergei Jerjomin 0 0 0 0
113 SK Noorus Sergei Nikolajev 0 0 0 0
114 SK Noorus Sergei Tšugunov 0 0 0 0
115 EMÜ SK Stegert Johansson 0 0 0 0
116 Ääsmäe Sten Reimal 0 0 0 0
117 Ääsmäe Sten-Erik Krull 0 0 0 0
118 Ääsmäe Steven Mihkelson 0 0 0 0
119 Ääsmäe Tauro Nugis 0 0 0 0
120 Tamsalu EBE Tivo Allmäe 0 0 0 0
121 SHK Tornaado Toomas-Marten Oden 0 0 0 0
122 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 0 0 0 0
123 HC Panter Valtteri Jalava 0 0 0 0
124 SK Noorus VladiLi Lihatšjov 0 0 0 0
125 EMÜ SK Aksel Kaasik 2 0 0 0
126 HC Panter Dominik Gaidashev 2 0 0 0
127 Sparta Team Automaailm Egert Tooming 2 0 0 0
128 HC Panter Erik Vassiljev 2 0 0 0
129 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Henri Laurimäe 2 0 0 0
130 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Henri Tiits 2 0 0 0
131 Sparta Team Automaailm Henry Välling 2 0 0 0
132 EMÜ SK Janar Kaup 2 0 0 0
133 EMÜ SK Julia Melltorn 2 0 0 0
134 Sparta Team Automaailm Karl Markus Albu 2 0 0 0
135 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Karl Markus Kruuleht 2 0 0 0
136 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Karl-Eerik Kukk 2 0 0 0
137 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Karlis Kirsimägi 2 0 0 0
138 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Kaur Kevin Kalda 2 0 0 0
139 HC Panter Kert-Henri Orasmäe 2 0 0 0
140 Sparta Team Automaailm Kristian Tikerpäe 2 0 0 0
141 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Kristofer Frank 2 0 0 0
142 EMÜ SK Mark Ussar 2 0 0 0
143 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Marten Pehap 2 0 0 0
144 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Martin Annuk 2 0 0 0
145 Sparta Team Automaailm Martin Tikerpäe 2 0 0 0
146 HC Panter Niklas Sildre 2 0 0 0
147 EMÜ SK Rait Roland Rodi 2 0 0 0
148 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Rasmus Randoja 2 0 0 0
149 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Rauno Pärtel 2 0 0 0
150 EMÜ SK Remo Timmusk 2 0 0 0
151 Sparta Team Automaailm Robin Savi 2 0 0 0
152 EMÜ SK Romet Eesmaa 2 0 0 0
153 Sparta Team Automaailm Saskia Ormak 2 0 0 0
154 HC Panter Vjatseslav Kovaljuk 2 0 0 0
Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. EMÜ SKJuliaMelltorn80453986,7
2. Sparta Team AutomaailmSaskiaOrmak80534381,1
3. Jõgeva SK Tähe 03HermanMerila80584577,6
4. HC PanterKert-HenriOrasmäe80392871,8

U13 - põhjagrupp

PanterSpartaViskoosaNoorusÄäsmäeSuhePunkteKoht
HC Panter6 - 3
9 - 6
12 - 1
22 - 2
23 - 0
21 - 1
14 - 0
20 - 0
127-13241
Sparta Team Automaailm3 - 6
6 - 9
11 - 2
10 - 3
10 - 2
11 - 4
9 - 0
14 - 3
74-29182
Viskoosa SK1 - 12
2 - 22
2 - 11
3 - 10
11 - 1
4 - 3
8 - 1
10 - 3
41-63123
SK Noorus0 - 23
1 - 21
2 - 10
4 - 11
1 - 11
3 - 4
7 - 1
2 - 5
20-8634
Ääsmäe0 - 14
0 - 20
0 - 9
3 - 14
1 - 8
3 - 10
1 - 7
5 - 2
13-8435

U13 - lõunagrupp

EMÜTähe 03TornaadoTamsaluSuhePunkteKoht
EMÜ SK6 - 1
5 - 3
10 - 6
20 - 1
8 - 0
5 - 2
5 - 3
10 - 1
14 - 1
83-18271
Jõgeva SK Tähe 031 - 6
3 - 5
6 - 10
16 - 2
10 - 3
5 - 3
11 - 2
16 - 5
15 - 5
83-41182
SHK Tornaado1 - 20
0 - 8
2 - 5
2 - 16
3 - 10
3 - 5
5 - 4
5 - 6
6 - 1
27-7563
Tamsalu EBE3 - 5
1 - 10
1 - 14
2 - 11
5 - 16
5 - 15
4 - 5
6 - 5
1 - 6
28-8734

U13 - põhjagrupp

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
HC Panter880000127 - 1324
Sparta Team Automaailm86020074 - 2918
Viskoosa SK84040041 - 6312
SK Noorus81070020 - 863
Ääsmäe81070013 - 843

U13 - lõunagrupp

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
EMÜ SK99000083 - 1827
Jõgeva SK Tähe 0396030083 - 4118
SHK Tornaado91161027 - 756
Tamsalu EBE90171028 - 873

U13 - põhjagrupp

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 HC Panter Semyon Solomanin 8 41 30 71
2 HC Panter Johannes Tammeorg 8 26 13 39
3 Sparta Team Automaailm Adrian Sikk 8 27 5 32
4 Sparta Team Automaailm Artjom Kuznetsov 8 17 10 27
5 HC Panter Savva Azarov 8 13 11 24
6 HC Panter Erik Vassiljev 8 16 7 23
7 Sparta Team Automaailm Ander Sikk 8 10 13 23
8 Viskoosa SK Kardo Liinjärv 8 14 1 15
9 HC Panter Vjatseslav Kovaljuk 8 9 5 14
10 Viskoosa SK Karmo Silm 8 6 8 14
11 HC Panter Niklas Sildre 8 5 9 14
12 SK Noorus Daniil Sennikov 5 7 1 8
13 Ääsmäe Klaus Laurik 8 6 2 8
14 Viskoosa SK Kristofer Tiik 8 6 2 8
15 Sparta Team Automaailm Elliot Olsson 8 4 4 8
16 Viskoosa SK Karl Artur Valk 8 3 5 8
17 Sparta Team Automaailm Rasmus Rannula 8 4 3 7
18 HC Panter Herman Liivik 2 6 0 6
19 SK Noorus Nikita Borodajev 4 5 1 6
20 Sparta Team Automaailm Mikk Vahter 7 3 3 6
21 Viskoosa SK Henri Lilp 8 4 2 6
22 Sparta Team Automaailm Robin Savi 8 3 3 6
23 Viskoosa SK Janori Remmelg 8 4 1 5
24 HC Panter Onni Taskila 8 4 1 5
25 HC Panter Daniil Petrov 3 2 2 4
26 SK Noorus Rico-Marder Velja 3 2 2 4
27 Ääsmäe Danil Slizunov 8 3 1 4
28 Sparta Team Automaailm Tim Eklöf 1 2 1 3
29 Sparta Team Automaailm Henry Välling 5 1 2 3
30 HC Panter Marat Abeljanov 5 1 2 3
31 HC Panter Dominik Gaidashev 6 2 1 3
32 Ääsmäe Henry-Haidor Hõrak 8 3 0 3
33 SK Noorus VladiLi Lihatšjov 8 3 0 3
34 Sparta Team Automaailm Kristian Tikerpäe 8 0 3 3
35 Viskoosa SK Eiki Sören Keskla 3 2 0 2
36 SK Noorus Nikita Zadov 5 1 1 2
37 Viskoosa SK Johannes Niinemäe 8 1 1 2
38 Ääsmäe Sten-Erik Krull 8 0 2 2
39 SK Noorus Martin Pähkelman 5 1 0 1
40 Ääsmäe Jaan Rebane 8 1 0 1
41 SK Noorus Mykyta Iljykhin 8 1 0 1
42 HC Panter Kert-Henri Orasmäe 8 0 1 1
43 Sparta Team Automaailm Martin Tikerpäe 8 0 1 1
44 Ääsmäe Rene Filippov 8 0 1 1
45 Sparta Team Automaailm Richard Vainola 8 0 1 1
46 Viskoosa SK Robin Lehtla 8 0 1 1
47 Ääsmäe Aakon Hakkaja 0 0 0 0
48 HC Panter Aleksandr Raado 0 0 0 0
49 HC Panter Artjom Verkhalyot 0 0 0 0
50 Sparta Team Automaailm Egert Tooming 0 0 0 0
51 SK Noorus Georg Vladimirov 0 0 0 0
52 Ääsmäe Jaak Lilleberg 0 0 0 0
53 Ääsmäe Kerdo Vetema 0 0 0 0
54 HC Panter Kevin Reinsalu 0 0 0 0
55 Sparta Team Automaailm Kevin Vaha 0 0 0 0
56 Ääsmäe Patrick Oliver Pihlak 0 0 0 0
57 HC Panter Patrik Kookmaa 0 0 0 0
58 HC Panter Valtteri Jalava 0 0 0 0
59 SK Noorus Johannes Allas 2 0 0 0
60 SK Noorus Danila Gorbunov 3 0 0 0
61 Ääsmäe Juhan Reimal 3 0 0 0
62 Sparta Team Automaailm Cristo Grinberg 4 0 0 0
63 SK Noorus Maksim Vedernikov 4 0 0 0
64 SK Noorus Sergei Tšugunov 4 0 0 0
65 Ääsmäe Aaron Hakkaja 5 0 0 0
66 Ääsmäe Kristo Kondrov 5 0 0 0
67 Ääsmäe Sten Reimal 5 0 0 0
68 Ääsmäe Tauro Nugis 5 0 0 0
69 Sparta Team Automaailm Karl Markus Albu 7 0 0 0
70 SK Noorus Sergei Nikolajev 7 0 0 0
71 Ääsmäe Devin Meltsas 8 0 0 0
72 Ääsmäe Jaagup Sule 8 0 0 0
73 SK Noorus Maksimus Vorobjov 8 0 0 0
74 SK Noorus Nikita Sarana 8 0 0 0
75 Ääsmäe Rasmus Sume 8 0 0 0
76 Sparta Team Automaailm Saskia Ormak 8 0 0 0
77 Ääsmäe Steven Mihkelson 8 0 0 0
78 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 8 0 0 0

U13 - lõunagrupp

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 EMÜ SK Maksim Turovski 9 35 11 46
2 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Sten Siida 9 15 5 20
3 Tamsalu EBE Oskar Vikk 9 16 3 19
4 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Oliver Heljand 9 15 4 19
5 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Rasmus Randoja 9 7 12 19
6 EMÜ SK Andrei Solovjov 7 7 11 18
7 EMÜ SK Danver Pruuli 8 10 8 18
8 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Karl Mark Tammsaar 9 13 5 18
9 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Rome Andro Moora 9 8 10 18
10 EMÜ SK Karl Läänelaid 9 11 6 17
11 SHK Tornaado Hendrik Peru 7 11 2 13
12 SHK Tornaado Raul Kiudorv 9 9 3 12
13 EMÜ SK Robin Sepma 7 4 7 11
14 Tamsalu EBE Reio Põldmaa 7 6 3 9
15 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Margus Rosin 9 4 5 9
16 EMÜ SK Marti Pastak 7 3 5 8
17 EMÜ SK Mark Trubatšov 8 3 5 8
18 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Rauno Pärtel 9 3 5 8
19 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Romet Hannula 3 6 1 7
20 SHK Tornaado Andero Lepp 9 3 4 7
21 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Karlis Kirsimägi 9 3 4 7
22 SHK Tornaado Mathias Meelandi 8 2 4 6
23 Tamsalu EBE Romel Seemann 9 3 3 6
24 EMÜ SK Robin Aus 9 1 5 6
25 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Henri Laurimäe 5 2 2 4
26 SHK Tornaado Leonardo-Paul Männiste 5 2 2 4
27 EMÜ SK Janar Kaup 8 3 1 4
28 Tamsalu EBE Rasmus Võhma 9 3 1 4
29 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Rikardo Paabort 9 3 1 4
30 EMÜ SK Sander Orgmaa 2 0 3 3
31 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Marten Pehap 5 1 2 3
32 EMÜ SK Rait Roland Rodi 5 1 2 3
33 EMÜ SK Remo Timmusk 8 0 2 2
34 EMÜ SK Rasmus Piir 1 1 0 1
35 EMÜ SK Marcos Timmusk 4 1 0 1
36 EMÜ SK Romet Eesmaa 4 1 0 1
37 Tamsalu EBE Roos Aliis Kelder 4 0 1 1
38 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Herman Merila 5 0 1 1
39 Tamsalu EBE Sergei Int 5 0 1 1
40 EMÜ SK Aksel Kaasik 6 0 1 1
41 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Martin Annuk 6 0 1 1
42 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Holger Nõmm 9 0 1 1
43 Tamsalu EBE Jaanus Laidus 9 0 1 1
44 SHK Tornaado Joel Järv 9 0 1 1
45 EMÜ SK Akim Solovjov 0 0 0 0
46 EMÜ SK Frederik Liiva 0 0 0 0
47 Tamsalu EBE Frode Hallik 0 0 0 0
48 EMÜ SK Liisbet Sugasep 0 0 0 0
49 EMÜ SK Mark Ussar 0 0 0 0
50 EMÜ SK Marten Murrand 0 0 0 0
51 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Karl Markus Kruuleht 1 0 0 0
52 EMÜ SK Stegert Johansson 1 0 0 0
53 Tamsalu EBE Rainer Kaasik 2 0 0 0
54 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Karl-Eerik Kukk 3 0 0 0
55 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Madis Riiman 3 0 0 0
56 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Kristofer Frank 4 0 0 0
57 Tamsalu EBE Liis Lokk 4 0 0 0
58 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Marten Teppan 4 0 0 0
59 SHK Tornaado Mathias Uleksin 4 0 0 0
60 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Matthias Lust 4 0 0 0
61 Tamsalu EBE Piret Herja 4 0 0 0
62 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Reimo Laks 4 0 0 0
63 Tamsalu EBE Sergei Jerjomin 5 0 0 0
64 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Henri Tiits 6 0 0 0
65 EMÜ SK Julia Melltorn 6 0 0 0
66 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Kaur Kevin Kalda 6 0 0 0
67 Tamsalu EBE Kerdo Vainer 6 0 0 0
68 SHK Tornaado Märten Nisu 6 0 0 0
69 Tamsalu EBE Richard Liiv 6 0 0 0
70 SHK Tornaado Marcus Zubsberg 7 0 0 0
71 EMÜ SK Arseni Krasilnikov 8 0 0 0
72 EMÜ SK Daniils Petrovs 8 0 0 0
73 SHK Tornaado Anre Uleksin 9 0 0 0
74 SHK Tornaado Marten Kuiv 9 0 0 0
75 Tamsalu EBE Tivo Allmäe 9 0 0 0
76 SHK Tornaado Toomas-Marten Oden 9 0 0 0

U13 - põhjagrupp

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. HC PanterKert-HenriOrasmäe320927985,9
2. Sparta Team AutomaailmSaskiaOrmak32018515684,3
3. SK NoorusMaximusVorobjov32029821271,1
4. ÄäsmäeUrmetNeem32027018668,9
5. Viskoosa SKRobinLehtla32019413167,5

U13 - lõunagrupp

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. EMÜ SKJuliaMelltorn160454293,3
2. Jõgeva SK Tähe 03Karl-EerikKukk40282382,1
3. EMÜ SKArseniKrasilnikov200836881,9
4. SHK TornaadoAnreUleksin36032424976,9
5. Tamsalu EBEKerdoVainer24019414474,2
6. Jõgeva SK Tähe 03HermanMerila160775774,0
7. Jõgeva SK Tähe 03MartenTeppan160594372,9
8. Tamsalu EBETivoAllmäe1201137667,3

U13 A - karikavõistlused

EMÜTornaadoViskoosaSuhePunkteKoht
EMÜ SK4 - 116 - 320-461
SHK Tornaado1 - 45 - 36-732
Viskoosa SK3 - 163 - 56-2103

U13 B - karikavõistlused

Tähe 03SpartaTamsaluÄäsmäeSuhePunkteKoht
Jõgeva SK Tähe 034 - 411 - 13 - 018-571
Sparta Team Automaailm4 - 46 - 14 - 214-772
Tamsalu EBE1 - 111 - 68 - 410-2133
Ääsmäe0 - 32 - 44 - 86-1504

 

Jõgeva SK Tähe 03   
 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03  
SHK Tornaado4-1  
EMÜ SK  
 EMÜ SK 
Sparta Team Automaailm3-2  
    
    
   
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  

U13

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 EMÜ SK Maksim Turovski 4 13 3 16
2 Sparta Team Automaailm Tim Eklöf 4 8 2 10
3 EMÜ SK Andrei Solovjov 4 5 3 8
4 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Sten Siida 5 7 1 8
5 Tamsalu EBE Oskar Vikk 3 6 1 7
6 Tamsalu EBE Reio Põldmaa 3 4 2 6
7 EMÜ SK Mark Trubatšov 4 3 3 6
8 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Margus Rosin 5 5 1 6
9 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Rome Andro Moora 5 4 2 6
10 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Karl Mark Tammsaar 5 3 3 6
11 Sparta Team Automaailm Adrian Sikk 4 3 2 5
12 Viskoosa SK Kardo Liinjärv 2 3 1 4
13 Ääsmäe Henry-Haidor Hõrak 3 4 0 4
14 SHK Tornaado Leonardo-Paul Männiste 3 3 1 4
15 Sparta Team Automaailm Ander Sikk 4 3 1 4
16 EMÜ SK Karl Läänelaid 4 2 2 4
17 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Rasmus Randoja 5 1 3 4
18 SHK Tornaado Hendrik Peru 3 3 0 3
19 SHK Tornaado Raul Kiudorv 3 0 3 3
20 EMÜ SK Danver Pruuli 4 1 2 3
21 Sparta Team Automaailm Egert Tooming 4 0 3 3
22 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Oliver Heljand 5 3 0 3
23 Viskoosa SK Eiki Sören Keskla 2 2 0 2
24 Viskoosa SK Johannes Niinemäe 2 0 2 2
25 Viskoosa SK Karmo Silm 2 0 2 2
26 Ääsmäe Urmet Neem 3 1 1 2
27 EMÜ SK Daniils Petrovs 4 2 0 2
28 EMÜ SK Janar Kaup 4 1 1 2
29 Viskoosa SK Henri Lilp 2 1 0 1
30 Ääsmäe Klaus Laurik 3 1 0 1
31 SHK Tornaado Mathias Meelandi 3 1 0 1
32 SHK Tornaado Anre Uleksin 3 0 1 1
33 Ääsmäe Danil Slizunov 3 0 1 1
34 Tamsalu EBE Rasmus Võhma 3 0 1 1
35 Tamsalu EBE Richard Liiv 3 0 1 1
36 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Romet Hannula 3 0 1 1
37 Sparta Team Automaailm Artjom Kuznetsov 4 1 0 1
38 EMÜ SK Marcos Timmusk 4 1 0 1
39 Sparta Team Automaailm Rasmus Rannula 4 1 0 1
40 EMÜ SK Remo Timmusk 4 0 1 1
41 EMÜ SK Romet Eesmaa 4 0 1 1
42 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Karlis Kirsimägi 5 0 1 1
43 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Kaur Kevin Kalda 5 0 1 1
44 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Rauno Pärtel 5 0 1 1
45 Ääsmäe Aakon Hakkaja 0 0 0 0
46 Ääsmäe Aaron Hakkaja 0 0 0 0
47 EMÜ SK Akim Solovjov 0 0 0 0
48 Sparta Team Automaailm Cristo Grinberg 0 0 0 0
49 EMÜ SK Frederik Liiva 0 0 0 0
50 Tamsalu EBE Frode Hallik 0 0 0 0
51 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Herman Merila 0 0 0 0
52 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Holger Nõmm 0 0 0 0
53 Ääsmäe Jaak Lilleberg 0 0 0 0
54 Ääsmäe Joonatan Jürimaa 0 0 0 0
55 Ääsmäe Juhan Reimal 0 0 0 0
56 Ääsmäe Kerdo Vetema 0 0 0 0
57 Ääsmäe Kristo Kondrov 0 0 0 0
58 Tamsalu EBE Liis Lokk 0 0 0 0
59 EMÜ SK Liisbet Sugasep 0 0 0 0
60 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Madis Riiman 0 0 0 0
61 SHK Tornaado Marcus Zubsberg 0 0 0 0
62 EMÜ SK Mark Ussar 0 0 0 0
63 EMÜ SK Marten Murrand 0 0 0 0
64 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Marten Teppan 0 0 0 0
65 EMÜ SK Marti Pastak 0 0 0 0
66 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Matthias Lust 0 0 0 0
67 SHK Tornaado Märten Nisu 0 0 0 0
68 Ääsmäe Patrick Oliver Pihlak 0 0 0 0
69 Tamsalu EBE Piret Herja 0 0 0 0
70 Tamsalu EBE Rainer Kaasik 0 0 0 0
71 EMÜ SK Rait Roland Rodi 0 0 0 0
72 EMÜ SK Rasmus Piir 0 0 0 0
73 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Reimo Laks 0 0 0 0
74 Tamsalu EBE Romel Seemann 0 0 0 0
75 Tamsalu EBE Roos Aliis Kelder 0 0 0 0
76 EMÜ SK Sander Orgmaa 0 0 0 0
77 Tamsalu EBE Sergei Int 0 0 0 0
78 Tamsalu EBE Sergei Jerjomin 0 0 0 0
79 EMÜ SK Stegert Johansson 0 0 0 0
80 Ääsmäe Sten Reimal 0 0 0 0
81 Ääsmäe Tauro Nugis 0 0 0 0
82 Viskoosa SK Andris Pähn 2 0 0 0
83 Viskoosa SK Janori Remmelg 2 0 0 0
84 Viskoosa SK Karl Artur Valk 2 0 0 0
85 Viskoosa SK Kristofer Tiik 2 0 0 0
86 Viskoosa SK Robin Lehtla 2 0 0 0
87 SHK Tornaado Andero Lepp 3 0 0 0
88 Ääsmäe Devin Meltsas 3 0 0 0
89 Ääsmäe Jaagup Sule 3 0 0 0
90 Ääsmäe Jaan Rebane 3 0 0 0
91 Tamsalu EBE Jaanus Laidus 3 0 0 0
92 SHK Tornaado Joel Järv 3 0 0 0
93 EMÜ SK Julia Melltorn 3 0 0 0
94 Tamsalu EBE Kerdo Vainer 3 0 0 0
95 SHK Tornaado Marten Kuiv 3 0 0 0
96 SHK Tornaado Mathias Uleksin 3 0 0 0
97 Ääsmäe Rasmus Sume 3 0 0 0
98 Ääsmäe Rene Filippov 3 0 0 0
99 Sparta Team Automaailm Richard Vainola 3 0 0 0
100 EMÜ SK Robin Sepma 3 0 0 0
101 Ääsmäe Roland-Ralf Sammal 3 0 0 0
102 Ääsmäe Sten-Erik Krull 3 0 0 0
103 Ääsmäe Steven Mihkelson 3 0 0 0
104 Ääsmäe Steven Mäenurm 3 0 0 0
105 Tamsalu EBE Tivo Allmäe 3 0 0 0
106 SHK Tornaado Toomas-Marten Oden 3 0 0 0
107 EMÜ SK Aksel Kaasik 4 0 0 0
108 EMÜ SK Arseni Krasilnikov 4 0 0 0
109 Sparta Team Automaailm Elliot Olsson 4 0 0 0
110 Sparta Team Automaailm Henry Välling 4 0 0 0
111 Sparta Team Automaailm Jordan Matheo Niineorg 4 0 0 0
112 Sparta Team Automaailm Karl Markus Albu 4 0 0 0
113 Sparta Team Automaailm Kevin Vaha 4 0 0 0
114 Sparta Team Automaailm Kristian Tikerpäe 4 0 0 0
115 Sparta Team Automaailm Martin Tikerpäe 4 0 0 0
116 Sparta Team Automaailm Mikk Vahter 4 0 0 0
117 EMÜ SK Robin Aus 4 0 0 0
118 Sparta Team Automaailm Robin Savi 4 0 0 0
119 Sparta Team Automaailm Saskia Ormak 4 0 0 0
120 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Henri Laurimäe 5 0 0 0
121 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Henri Tiits 5 0 0 0
122 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Karl Markus Kruuleht 5 0 0 0
123 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Karl-Eerik Kukk 5 0 0 0
124 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Kevin Ots 5 0 0 0
125 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Kristofer Frank 5 0 0 0
126 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Marten Pehap 5 0 0 0
127 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Martin Annuk 5 0 0 0
128 Jõgeva SK Tähe 03 Rikardo Paabort 5 0 0 0
Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Sparta Team AutomaailmJordan MatheoNiineorg208787,5
2. EMÜ SKJuliaMelltorn60272385,2
3. SHK TornaadoAnreUleksin90514078,4
4. Sparta Team AutomaailmSaskiaOrmak70413278,1
5. Jõgeva SK Tähe 03Karl-EerikKukk120524076,9
6. EMÜ SKArseniKrasilnikov60161275,0
7. ÄäsmäeRoland-RalfSammal60432865,1
8. Tamsalu EBEKerdoVainer60573663,2
9. Viskoosa SKRobinLehtla60523159,6
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |