Hooaeg 2011 / 2012

Teine liiga - lõuna/ida

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 SEB Jõgeva Andrus Tõruke 4 6 9 15
2 SEB Jõgeva Indrek Piibur 4 9 5 14
3 SEB Jõgeva Merlis Kärson 3 5 3 8
4 SEB Jõgeva Andrus Lepp 4 4 3 7
5 SEB Jõgeva Indrek Leemet 4 5 1 6
6 Viljandi Metall Juhani Lumera 2 3 2 5
7 SEB Jõgeva Ats Püvi 3 3 2 5
8 SEB Jõgeva Algis Uiga 4 3 2 5
9 Viljandi Metall Ott Ahonen 2 2 2 4
10 Valga Välk Renat Silis 2 1 2 3
11 Tapa / Team Hummel Aare Palmsalu 1 2 0 2
12 Penetron Anti Kustassoo 1 2 0 2
13 Tapa / Team Hummel Joonas Hallikas 1 1 1 2
14 Penetron Tanel-Dave Rego 1 1 1 2
15 Tapa / Team Hummel Janno Oja 1 0 2 2
16 Penetron Kaspar Sakjas 1 0 2 2
17 Valga Välk Marek Vända 1 0 2 2
18 SEB Jõgeva Risto Lall 1 0 2 2
19 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 2 2 0 2
20 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 2 2 0 2
21 Viljandi Metall Sten Koobas 2 2 0 2
22 Viljandi Metall CRIHS LEPP 2 1 1 2
23 Valga Välk Robert Bagdasarjan 2 1 1 2
24 Viljandi Metall Tõnis Põder 2 1 1 2
25 SEB Jõgeva Siim Hõim 4 2 0 2
26 Stora Enso Näpi SHK JAAK VEEBEL 1 1 0 1
27 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Jakob Gill 1 1 0 1
28 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Jan Henrik Pärnik 1 1 0 1
29 Stora Enso Näpi SHK JANEK TREPP 1 1 0 1
30 Penetron Meelis Uleksin 1 1 0 1
31 Penetron Sergei Aganitš 1 1 0 1
32 Tapa / Team Hummel Vahur Kütt 1 1 0 1
33 Tapa / Team Hummel Aleksander Klasberg 1 0 1 1
34 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Brait-Kevin Raudsepp 1 0 1 1
35 Stora Enso Näpi SHK HEIKI SAMMEL 1 0 1 1
36 Stora Enso Näpi SHK INDREK LEPIKSAAR 1 0 1 1
37 SEB Jõgeva Ivo Lehtmets 1 0 1 1
38 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Jaak Kaljula 1 0 1 1
39 Viljandi Metall Kaido Karu 2 1 0 1
40 SEB Jõgeva Riivo Marks 2 0 1 1
41 Valga Välk Sergejs Kuncevics 2 0 1 1
42 SEB Jõgeva Alar Tammik 3 0 1 1
43 SEB Jõgeva Toomas Klaarman 3 0 1 1
44 Tartu SHK Aarne Paats 0 0 0 0
45 Penetron Alari Kõrkjas 0 0 0 0
46 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Alvar Karu 0 0 0 0
47 Tartu SHK Andres Laur 0 0 0 0
48 Tartu SHK Andres Metsmägi 0 0 0 0
49 Stora Enso Näpi SHK ANDRUS SAARMETS 0 0 0 0
50 Viljandi Metall Artur Kallaste 0 0 0 0
51 Tartu SHK Bruno Võsu 0 0 0 0
52 Viljandi Metall Edvin Ast 0 0 0 0
53 Tartu SHK Erkki Laugus 0 0 0 0
54 Valga Välk Ermo Ojaste 0 0 0 0
55 Tartu SHK Henri Busch 0 0 0 0
56 Tartu SHK Henrik Koorits 0 0 0 0
57 SEB Jõgeva Igor Matveitsev 0 0 0 0
58 Tapa / Team Hummel Ilmar Kald 0 0 0 0
59 Tartu SHK Imre Loogus 0 0 0 0
60 Tartu SHK Jaagup Saare 0 0 0 0
61 Viljandi Metall JANAR KURKA 0 0 0 0
62 Stora Enso Näpi SHK JANEK VASEMÄGI 0 0 0 0
63 Valga Välk Janno Ruusmann 0 0 0 0
64 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Joonas Pint 0 0 0 0
65 Tartu SHK Kalle Kotselainen 0 0 0 0
66 Tartu SHK Karis Kallavus 0 0 0 0
67 Stora Enso Näpi SHK KOIT VILIBERG 0 0 0 0
68 Viljandi Metall KRISTO MIKKOR 0 0 0 0
69 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Kristof Raudsepp 0 0 0 0
70 Tartu SHK Lauri Saidla 0 0 0 0
71 Penetron Madis Kuriks 0 0 0 0
72 Tartu SHK Madis Metsmägi 0 0 0 0
73 Tartu SHK Margus Audova 0 0 0 0
74 Tartu SHK Margus Kangro 0 0 0 0
75 Viljandi Metall MARK-REMI VIIRA 0 0 0 0
76 Tartu SHK Martin Remmelgas 0 0 0 0
77 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Mihkel Must 0 0 0 0
78 Tartu SHK Priit Marmor 0 0 0 0
79 Valga Välk Rauno Esaul 0 0 0 0
80 Tartu SHK Risto Pintmann 0 0 0 0
81 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Robert Matias Mononen 0 0 0 0
82 SEB Jõgeva Ruslan Blinnikov 0 0 0 0
83 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Sander Eninš 0 0 0 0
84 Viljandi Metall SANDER LEPP 0 0 0 0
85 Penetron Sven Kiiss 0 0 0 0
86 Tapa / Team Hummel Tanel Mikk 0 0 0 0
87 Tartu SHK Toomas Lõhmus 0 0 0 0
88 Tartu SHK Toomas Määrits 0 0 0 0
89 Penetron Urmo Kuusik 0 0 0 0
90 Tapa / Team Hummel Villu Varblane 0 0 0 0
91 SEB Jõgeva Alari Kütt 1 0 0 0
92 Stora Enso Näpi SHK ALLAN LUKKEN 1 0 0 0
93 SEB Jõgeva Andres Kangur 1 0 0 0
94 Stora Enso Näpi SHK EGERT LEPIKSAAR 1 0 0 0
95 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Fred Haga 1 0 0 0
96 Tapa / Team Hummel Harri Kramm 1 0 0 0
97 Tapa / Team Hummel Ivar Palmsalu 1 0 0 0
98 Stora Enso Näpi SHK JAAK MÄLK 1 0 0 0
99 Stora Enso Näpi SHK JANEC TAMM 1 0 0 0
100 Penetron Janek Romanovitš 1 0 0 0
101 Stora Enso Näpi SHK JANEK VIDRIGSMAN 1 0 0 0
102 SEB Jõgeva Joandi Tõiv 1 0 0 0
103 Tapa / Team Hummel Joel Alla 1 0 0 0
104 Tapa / Team Hummel Joonas Oja 1 0 0 0
105 Penetron Kaarel Õim 1 0 0 0
106 Stora Enso Näpi SHK KAIDO MIKOTIN 1 0 0 0
107 Stora Enso Näpi SHK KALLE PIKHOFF 1 0 0 0
108 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Karl-Ott Juhanson 1 0 0 0
109 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Karl-Toomas Sims 1 0 0 0
110 Tapa / Team Hummel Kermo Uue 1 0 0 0
111 Stora Enso Näpi SHK LEMBIT VESKIS 1 0 0 0
112 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Madis Pokk 1 0 0 0
113 Tapa / Team Hummel Marek Palmsalu 1 0 0 0
114 Penetron Pavel Timerhanov 1 0 0 0
115 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Priit Salumets 1 0 0 0
116 Stora Enso Näpi SHK Ramil Dukenejev 1 0 0 0
117 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Rando Ernits 1 0 0 0
118 Tapa / Team Hummel Renee Annula 1 0 0 0
119 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Roland Raja 1 0 0 0
120 Penetron Sander Lepik 1 0 0 0
121 Penetron Sander Resev 1 0 0 0
122 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Sander Tammesoo 1 0 0 0
123 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Santeri Sapp 1 0 0 0
124 Viljandi Metall SILVER VANAMETS 1 0 0 0
125 Tapa / Team Hummel Taavi Ojaniit 1 0 0 0
126 Tapa / Team Hummel Tanel Lees 1 0 0 0
127 Penetron Tanel Luik 1 0 0 0
128 Stora Enso Näpi SHK TARVI RAUS 1 0 0 0
129 Stora Enso Näpi SHK TÕNU SAABER 1 0 0 0
130 Tapa / Team Hummel Ulmer Uue 1 0 0 0
131 SEB Jõgeva Veiko Mõtsnik 1 0 0 0
132 Valga Välk Aimur Rebane 2 0 0 0
133 Viljandi Metall Ardo Must 2 0 0 0
134 Valga Välk Dmitri Petrov 2 0 0 0
135 Viljandi Metall ERKI JEEDAS 2 0 0 0
136 Viljandi Metall Hannes Ilves 2 0 0 0
137 Valga Välk Henri Karja 2 0 0 0
138 Valga Välk Janar Tiisler 2 0 0 0
139 Viljandi Metall Janis Karpovski 2 0 0 0
140 Viljandi Metall Jorma Kase 2 0 0 0
141 Viljandi Metall Jörgen Järsk 2 0 0 0
142 Valga Välk Maikel Daniel 2 0 0 0
143 Viljandi Metall Mart Roht 2 0 0 0
144 SEB Jõgeva Mati Tali 2 0 0 0
145 Valga Välk Reiko Anniko 2 0 0 0
146 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 2 0 0 0
147 Viljandi Metall Risto Tölp 2 0 0 0
148 Valga Välk Sander-Kalle Somma 2 0 0 0
149 Valga Välk Sergejs Aleksejevs 2 0 0 0
150 SEB Jõgeva Valev Tõnisson 2 0 0 0
151 SEB Jõgeva Aarne Kalmer 3 0 0 0
152 SEB Jõgeva Heiki Voog 3 0 0 0
153 SEB Jõgeva Kristjan Seermann 4 0 0 0

Teine liiga - lõuna/ida

Teine liiga - lõuna/ida

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
SEB Jõgeva76100072 - 2520
Viljandi Metall74012034 - 2014
Valga Välk74030039 - 3212
Stora Enso Näpi SHK74030030 - 4012
Penetron73130040 - 4011
Eesti Maaülikooli SK III72050019 - 296
Tapa / Team Hummel72050021 - 516
Tartu SHK71060024 - 423

Teine liiga - lõuna/ida

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 SEB Jõgeva Andrus Tõruke 6 9 17 26
2 SEB Jõgeva Merlis Kärson 5 14 10 24
3 SEB Jõgeva Indrek Leemet 6 11 9 20
4 SEB Jõgeva Indrek Piibur 3 12 4 16
5 Valga Välk Margo Pärnaku 7 10 3 13
6 Valga Välk Renat Silis 7 7 6 13
7 Stora Enso Näpi SHK Ramil Dukenejev 7 7 5 12
8 Viljandi Metall Sten Koobas 7 6 6 12
9 Valga Välk Robert Bagdasarjan 7 8 3 11
10 Penetron Anti Kustassoo 7 4 7 11
11 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Santeri Sapp 5 7 3 10
12 Penetron Kaspar Sakjas 6 6 4 10
13 SEB Jõgeva Ats Püvi 3 5 4 9
14 Valga Välk Rauno Esaul 4 4 5 9
15 Viljandi Metall Tõnis Põder 6 6 2 8
16 Tapa / Team Hummel Aleksander Klasberg 6 3 5 8
17 Viljandi Metall Juhani Lumera 7 7 1 8
18 Tapa / Team Hummel Aare Palmsalu 7 5 3 8
19 Stora Enso Näpi SHK HEIKI SAMMEL 7 5 3 8
20 Penetron Meelis Uleksin 7 5 3 8
21 Stora Enso Näpi SHK ALLAN LUKKEN 4 6 1 7
22 Tartu SHK Andres Metsmägi 5 5 2 7
23 Stora Enso Näpi SHK INDREK LEPIKSAAR 5 4 2 6
24 SEB Jõgeva Algis Uiga 5 3 3 6
25 Tapa / Team Hummel Joel Alla 6 6 0 6
26 Tartu SHK Kalle Kotselainen 6 3 3 6
27 Tartu SHK Sander Lepik 7 6 0 6
28 Stora Enso Näpi SHK JANEC TAMM 7 3 3 6
29 Valga Välk Sergejs Kuncevics 7 1 5 6
30 SEB Jõgeva Siim Hõim 2 5 0 5
31 Tapa / Team Hummel Ilmar Kald 4 3 2 5
32 Viljandi Metall Kaido Karu 5 4 1 5
33 Penetron Madis Kuriks 5 4 1 5
34 Tartu SHK Imre Loogus 5 2 3 5
35 Tartu SHK Bruno Võsu 6 3 2 5
36 Tartu SHK Henrik Koorits 6 2 3 5
37 Penetron Kaarel Õim 7 3 2 5
38 Viljandi Metall Mart Roht 7 2 3 5
39 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Roland Raja 7 2 3 5
40 Valga Välk Remo Kupits 7 1 4 5
41 SEB Jõgeva Risto Lall 2 1 3 4
42 SEB Jõgeva Heiki Voog 4 3 1 4
43 SEB Jõgeva Andres Kangur 4 2 2 4
44 Penetron Sven Kiiss 6 4 0 4
45 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Jaak Kaljula 7 3 1 4
46 Valga Välk Janar Tiisler 7 3 1 4
47 Tapa / Team Hummel Janno Oja 7 2 2 4
48 Stora Enso Näpi SHK JANEK VASEMÄGI 1 2 1 3
49 Tartu SHK Toomas Määrits 4 3 0 3
50 Viljandi Metall Artur Kallaste 4 1 2 3
51 Tartu SHK Tanel-Dave Rego 5 3 0 3
52 Stora Enso Näpi SHK JANEK TREPP 5 2 1 3
53 Valga Välk Marek Vända 5 2 1 3
54 Tartu SHK Margus Audova 6 2 1 3
55 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Karl-Ott Juhanson 7 3 0 3
56 Valga Välk Egert Ojamäe 7 2 1 3
57 Valga Välk Reiko Anniko 7 1 2 3
58 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Priit Salumets 7 0 3 3
59 Viljandi Metall SANDER LEPP 3 1 1 2
60 Tartu SHK Toomas Lõhmus 3 1 1 2
61 SEB Jõgeva Riivo Marks 3 0 2 2
62 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Mihkel Must 4 1 1 2
63 Penetron Alari Kõrkjas 4 0 2 2
64 SEB Jõgeva Toomas Klaarman 4 0 2 2
65 SEB Jõgeva Valev Tõnisson 4 0 2 2
66 Tartu SHK Margus Kangro 5 1 1 2
67 Viljandi Metall Ott Ahonen 5 1 1 2
68 Viljandi Metall SILVER VANAMETS 5 1 1 2
69 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Joonas Pint 5 0 2 2
70 SEB Jõgeva Andrus Lepp 6 2 0 2
71 SEB Jõgeva Alar Tammik 6 1 1 2
72 Viljandi Metall Jörgen Järsk 6 1 1 2
73 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Rando Ernits 6 1 1 2
74 Penetron Sergei Aganitš 6 1 1 2
75 Viljandi Metall Jorma Kase 7 2 0 2
76 Penetron Sander Resev 7 2 0 2
77 Penetron Janek Romanovitš 7 1 1 2
78 Tapa / Team Hummel Renee Annula 7 1 1 2
79 Penetron Tanel Luik 7 1 1 2
80 Viljandi Metall Janis Karpovski 7 0 2 2
81 SEB Jõgeva Ivo Lehtmets 1 1 0 1
82 Tapa / Team Hummel Ivar Palmsalu 2 1 0 1
83 Stora Enso Näpi SHK JANEK VIDRIGSMAN 3 1 0 1
84 Tartu SHK Andres Laur 3 0 1 1
85 Tapa / Team Hummel Villu Varblane 3 0 1 1
86 SEB Jõgeva Aarne Kalmer 4 1 0 1
87 Tapa / Team Hummel Taavi Ojaniit 4 0 1 1
88 SEB Jõgeva Alari Kütt 5 1 0 1
89 Stora Enso Näpi SHK KAIDO MIKOTIN 5 0 1 1
90 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Jakob Gill 6 1 0 1
91 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Sander Tammesoo 6 1 0 1
92 Stora Enso Näpi SHK JAAK MÄLK 6 0 1 1
93 Viljandi Metall CRIHS LEPP 7 1 0 1
94 Viljandi Metall Hannes Ilves 7 1 0 1
95 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Jan Henrik Pärnik 7 0 1 1
96 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Madis Pokk 7 0 1 1
97 Tapa / Team Hummel Ulmer Uue 7 0 1 1
98 SEB Jõgeva Igor Matveitsev 0 0 0 0
99 Stora Enso Näpi SHK KOIT VILIBERG 0 0 0 0
100 Stora Enso Näpi SHK ANDRUS SAARMETS 1 0 0 0
101 Tartu SHK Erkki Laugus 1 0 0 0
102 Valga Välk Ermo Ojaste 1 0 0 0
103 Tartu SHK Henri Busch 1 0 0 0
104 Tartu SHK Jaagup Saare 1 0 0 0
105 SEB Jõgeva Joandi Tõiv 1 0 0 0
106 Tartu SHK Karis Kallavus 1 0 0 0
107 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Kristof Raudsepp 1 0 0 0
108 Tartu SHK Priit Marmor 1 0 0 0
109 Tartu SHK Risto Pintmann 1 0 0 0
110 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Robert Matias Mononen 1 0 0 0
111 Tartu SHK Aarne Paats 2 0 0 0
112 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Alvar Karu 2 0 0 0
113 Valga Välk Henri Karja 2 0 0 0
114 Tapa / Team Hummel Joonas Oja 2 0 0 0
115 Tartu SHK Madis Metsmägi 2 0 0 0
116 SEB Jõgeva Ruslan Blinnikov 2 0 0 0
117 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Sander Eninš 2 0 0 0
118 Penetron Urmo Kuusik 2 0 0 0
119 SEB Jõgeva Veiko Mõtsnik 2 0 0 0
120 Valga Välk Aimur Rebane 3 0 0 0
121 Viljandi Metall Ardo Must 3 0 0 0
122 Stora Enso Näpi SHK EGERT LEPIKSAAR 3 0 0 0
123 Tapa / Team Hummel Harri Kramm 3 0 0 0
124 Viljandi Metall JANAR KURKA 3 0 0 0
125 Tapa / Team Hummel Joonas Hallikas 3 0 0 0
126 Tartu SHK Lauri Saidla 3 0 0 0
127 Tapa / Team Hummel Tanel Mikk 3 0 0 0
128 Valga Välk Janno Ruusmann 4 0 0 0
129 Viljandi Metall KRISTO MIKKOR 4 0 0 0
130 Viljandi Metall MARK-REMI VIIRA 4 0 0 0
131 SEB Jõgeva Mati Tali 4 0 0 0
132 Viljandi Metall Edvin Ast 5 0 0 0
133 Stora Enso Näpi SHK JAAK VEEBEL 5 0 0 0
134 Tapa / Team Hummel Kermo Uue 5 0 0 0
135 SEB Jõgeva Kristjan Seermann 5 0 0 0
136 Tapa / Team Hummel Marek Palmsalu 5 0 0 0
137 Tartu SHK Martin Remmelgas 5 0 0 0
138 Valga Välk Sander-Kalle Somma 5 0 0 0
139 Tapa / Team Hummel Vahur Kütt 5 0 0 0
140 Stora Enso Näpi SHK KALLE PIKHOFF 6 0 0 0
141 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Karl-Toomas Sims 6 0 0 0
142 Stora Enso Näpi SHK TARVI RAUS 6 0 0 0
143 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Brait-Kevin Raudsepp 7 0 0 0
144 Valga Välk Dmitri Petrov 7 0 0 0
145 Viljandi Metall ERKI JEEDAS 7 0 0 0
146 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III Fred Haga 7 0 0 0
147 Stora Enso Näpi SHK LEMBIT VESKIS 7 0 0 0
148 Valga Välk Maikel Daniel 7 0 0 0
149 Penetron Pavel Timerhanov 7 0 0 0
150 Viljandi Metall Risto Tölp 7 0 0 0
151 Valga Välk Sergejs Aleksejevs 7 0 0 0
152 Tapa / Team Hummel Tanel Lees 7 0 0 0
153 Stora Enso Näpi SHK TÕNU SAABER 7 0 0 0

Teine liiga - lõuna/ida

Eesti Saalihoki Liit on
Eesti Olümpiakomitee liige
 
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |