Naiste liiga

Sparta Spordiselts   
 Sparta Spordiselts  
Jõgeva SK Tähe6-54-3 LA6-3  
Eesti Maaülikooli SK Eesti Maaülikooli SK 
 Eesti Maaülikooli SK2-43-12-37-2 
SK Saku Fortuna8-35-04-57-4  
SK Saku Fortuna    
 SK Saku Fortuna   
Jõgeva SK Tähe4-2   
Sparta Spordiselts  
SK Saku Fortuna  
Jõgeva SK Tähe  
JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Edith Pärnik 8 8 6 14
2 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Jane Klavan 8 6 8 14
3 Sparta Spordiselts Merli Kaljuve 7 4 8 12
4 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Reti Väärt 7 6 5 11
5 Sparta Spordiselts Kati Kütisaar 7 7 3 10
6 SK Saku Fortuna Helen Ojala 5 6 2 8
7 SK Saku Fortuna Kristi Rickberg 5 4 4 8
8 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Marian Roop 8 3 5 8
9 Sparta Spordiselts Katrin Saare 7 4 3 7
10 Jõgeva SK Tähe Triinu Saluste 4 3 2 5
11 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kaisa Aruaas 8 3 2 5
12 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Liina Luih 7 4 0 4
13 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Ester Malmström 8 3 1 4
14 Jõgeva SK Tähe Anu Tammiku 3 3 0 3
15 Jõgeva SK Tähe Marika Dodjak 4 3 0 3
16 Jõgeva SK Tähe Eleri Narits 4 1 2 3
17 SK Saku Fortuna Berit Oll 5 2 1 3
18 Sparta Spordiselts Elina Liin 6 2 1 3
19 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kati Loid 7 2 1 3
20 Sparta Spordiselts Katrin Kivirand 7 1 2 3
21 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Meelike Terasmaa 8 2 1 3
22 Jõgeva SK Tähe Eneli Vadi 4 2 0 2
23 SK Saku Fortuna Kristel Kopel 4 2 0 2
24 Jõgeva SK Tähe Jane Suvvi 4 0 2 2
25 SK Saku Fortuna Maria Liiva 4 0 2 2
26 Sparta Spordiselts Sirli Nellis 6 2 0 2
27 Sparta Spordiselts Darja Voog 7 2 0 2
28 Sparta Spordiselts Diana Klavan 7 1 1 2
29 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Marii Kangur 8 2 0 2
30 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Laura Heinoja 8 0 2 2
31 Sparta Spordiselts Kädi Keinast 4 1 0 1
32 SK Saku Fortuna Savelin Sarnik 4 1 0 1
33 Jõgeva SK Tähe Teele Randoja 4 1 0 1
34 Jõgeva SK Tähe Kirsi Vaarmets 4 0 1 1
35 Jõgeva SK Tähe Sigrid Saaremäe 4 0 1 1
36 Sparta Spordiselts Diana Kaareste 6 1 0 1
37 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kristin Penu 7 0 1 1
38 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Pille Arro 8 0 1 1
39 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Sharlote Marleen Kõverik 8 0 1 1
40 Sparta Spordiselts Anni Salokangas 0 0 0 0
41 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Eva-Maria Kikkas 0 0 0 0
42 SK Saku Fortuna Gerda Eendla 0 0 0 0
43 Jõgeva SK Tähe Kadi Saluste 0 0 0 0
44 SK Saku Fortuna Karina Krestinov 0 0 0 0
45 SK Saku Fortuna Katre Paulman 0 0 0 0
46 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kersti Teder 0 0 0 0
47 Sparta Spordiselts Liina Jõgisu 0 0 0 0
48 Sparta Spordiselts Liina Kink 0 0 0 0
49 Sparta Spordiselts Lucie Lustigová 0 0 0 0
50 Jõgeva SK Tähe Maarja-Liis Reial 0 0 0 0
51 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Maret Taal 0 0 0 0
52 Jõgeva SK Tähe Marleen Kalavus 0 0 0 0
53 Jõgeva SK Tähe Natalia Gonchar 0 0 0 0
54 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Triin Pähn 0 0 0 0
55 Jõgeva SK Tähe Aileli Masing 1 0 0 0
56 SK Saku Fortuna Katre Keller 1 0 0 0
57 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kristin Mahla 1 0 0 0
58 SK Saku Fortuna Mariliis Lepist 1 0 0 0
59 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Piret Puidak 1 0 0 0
60 Jõgeva SK Tähe Rimante Valancauskaite 2 0 0 0
61 Jõgeva SK Tähe Andrea Randmaa 3 0 0 0
62 Jõgeva SK Tähe Riin Buddell 3 0 0 0
63 Jõgeva SK Tähe Hanna-Riin Guske 4 0 0 0
64 Jõgeva SK Tähe Kadi Korkmann 4 0 0 0
65 Sparta Spordiselts Kadri Heinla 4 0 0 0
66 Jõgeva SK Tähe Karoliina Virkus 4 0 0 0
67 Jõgeva SK Tähe Kerttu Klaarman 4 0 0 0
68 Jõgeva SK Tähe Kädi Sirel 4 0 0 0
69 SK Saku Fortuna Triin Voolaid 4 0 0 0
70 SK Saku Fortuna Anete Nõulik 5 0 0 0
71 SK Saku Fortuna Elen Marunevitš 5 0 0 0
72 SK Saku Fortuna Teele Deklau 5 0 0 0
73 Sparta Spordiselts Kerli Uue 6 0 0 0
74 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Lotta Peedimaa 7 0 0 0
75 Sparta Spordiselts Marge Pent 7 0 0 0
76 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Margit Keerutaja 7 0 0 0
77 Sparta Spordiselts Tiina Krutob 7 0 0 0
78 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Ella Lehtinen 8 0 0 0
79 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Enelin Kiisla 8 0 0 0
Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Eesti Maaülikooli SKEllaLehtinen36016915591,7
2. Jõgeva SK TäheSigridSaaremäe24213011084,6
3. Sparta SpordiseltsKerliUue36413010983,9
4. Eesti Maaülikooli SKLottaPeedimaa120413482,9
5. Sparta SpordiseltsKadriHeinla60262180,8
6. SK Saku FortunaTeeleDeklau3001088275,9

Naiste liiga

SpartaEMÜSakuJSK TäheSuhePunkteKoht
Sparta Spordiselts3 - 7
6 - 2
5 - 4
13 - 4
7 - 9
7 - 4
9 - 4
6 - 3
9 - 5
65-42211
Eesti Maaülikooli SK7 - 3
2 - 6
4 - 5
6 - 4
2 - 7
3 - 4
9 - 5
4 - 2
7 - 2
44-38152
SK Saku Fortuna4 - 13
9 - 7
4 - 7
4 - 6
7 - 2
4 - 3
4 - 5
6 - 8
7 - 6
49-57123
Jõgeva SK Tähe4 - 9
3 - 6
5 - 9
5 - 9
2 - 4
2 - 7
5 - 4
8 - 6
6 - 7
40-6164

Naiste liiga

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Sparta Spordiselts97020065 - 4221
Eesti Maaülikooli SK95040044 - 3815
SK Saku Fortuna94050049 - 5712
Jõgeva SK Tähe92070040 - 616

Naiste liiga

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Spordiselts Merli Kaljuve 9 13 16 29
2 Sparta Spordiselts Kati Kütisaar 9 12 9 21
3 SK Saku Fortuna Kristi Rickberg 9 5 14 19
4 SK Saku Fortuna Helen Ojala 9 11 7 18
5 Sparta Spordiselts Lucie Lustigová 5 12 3 15
6 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Marian Roop 9 10 5 15
7 Jõgeva SK Tähe Marika Dodjak 8 9 4 13
8 SK Saku Fortuna Kristel Kopel 8 9 3 12
9 Sparta Spordiselts Sirli Nellis 9 7 5 12
10 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Liina Luih 6 8 3 11
11 Sparta Spordiselts Kädi Keinast 8 6 5 11
12 Jõgeva SK Tähe Triinu Saluste 8 5 6 11
13 Sparta Spordiselts Katrin Saare 9 6 5 11
14 SK Saku Fortuna Berit Oll 7 8 2 10
15 Jõgeva SK Tähe Teele Randoja 6 7 2 9
16 Jõgeva SK Tähe Anu Tammiku 8 9 0 9
17 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Jane Klavan 6 0 8 8
18 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kati Loid 9 3 5 8
19 Jõgeva SK Tähe Riin Buddell 9 2 6 8
20 SK Saku Fortuna Triin Voolaid 9 1 7 8
21 SK Saku Fortuna Elen Marunevitš 4 3 4 7
22 Jõgeva SK Tähe Kerttu Klaarman 8 0 7 7
23 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Edith Pärnik 9 7 0 7
24 SK Saku Fortuna Savelin Sarnik 9 4 2 6
25 Jõgeva SK Tähe Eneli Vadi 9 3 3 6
26 Sparta Spordiselts Katrin Kivirand 9 2 4 6
27 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Marii Kangur 7 4 1 5
28 SK Saku Fortuna Katre Keller 7 3 2 5
29 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Meelike Terasmaa 7 1 4 5
30 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kersti Teder 6 3 1 4
31 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Ester Malmström 6 1 3 4
32 Jõgeva SK Tähe Rimante Valancauskaite 8 3 1 4
33 Sparta Spordiselts Diana Kaareste 4 2 1 3
34 SK Saku Fortuna Anete Nõulik 7 2 1 3
35 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Margit Keerutaja 7 1 2 3
36 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Pille Arro 8 3 0 3
37 Jõgeva SK Tähe Jane Suvvi 9 1 2 3
38 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Reti Väärt 5 0 2 2
39 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Enelin Kiisla 6 1 1 2
40 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kaisa Aruaas 7 1 1 2
41 Sparta Spordiselts Elina Liin 8 0 2 2
42 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Laura Heinoja 9 1 1 2
43 SK Saku Fortuna Maria Liiva 9 1 1 2
44 Sparta Spordiselts Marge Pent 9 0 2 2
45 Jõgeva SK Tähe Kadi Saluste 3 0 1 1
46 Sparta Spordiselts Diana Klavan 6 1 0 1
47 Jõgeva SK Tähe Eleri Narits 7 1 0 1
48 Sparta Spordiselts Darja Voog 8 1 0 1
49 Jõgeva SK Tähe Kadi Korkmann 8 0 1 1
50 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Sharlote Marleen Kõverik 8 0 1 1
51 Jõgeva SK Tähe Karoliina Virkus 9 1 0 1
52 Jõgeva SK Tähe Kirsi Vaarmets 9 0 1 1
53 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kristin Penu 9 0 1 1
54 Sparta Spordiselts Tiina Krutob 9 0 1 1
55 Sparta Spordiselts Anni Salokangas 0 0 0 0
56 Sparta Spordiselts Kadri Heinla 0 0 0 0
57 Sparta Spordiselts Liina Kink 0 0 0 0
58 Jõgeva SK Tähe Maarja-Liis Reial 0 0 0 0
59 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Maret Taal 0 0 0 0
60 SK Saku Fortuna Mariliis Lepist 0 0 0 0
61 Jõgeva SK Tähe Natalia Gonchar 0 0 0 0
62 SK Saku Fortuna Gerda Eendla 1 0 0 0
63 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Eva-Maria Kikkas 2 0 0 0
64 SK Saku Fortuna Katre Paulman 2 0 0 0
65 Sparta Spordiselts Liina Jõgisu 2 0 0 0
66 Jõgeva SK Tähe Marleen Kalavus 2 0 0 0
67 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Triin Pähn 2 0 0 0
68 SK Saku Fortuna Karina Krestinov 3 0 0 0
69 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Kristin Mahla 3 0 0 0
70 Jõgeva SK Tähe Aileli Masing 5 0 0 0
71 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Piret Puidak 5 0 0 0
72 Jõgeva SK Tähe Andrea Randmaa 6 0 0 0
73 Jõgeva SK Tähe Sigrid Saaremäe 6 0 0 0
74 SK Saku Fortuna Teele Deklau 6 0 0 0
75 Jõgeva SK Tähe Hanna-Riin Guske 7 0 0 0
76 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Lotta Peedimaa 7 0 0 0
77 Eesti Maaülikooli SK Ella Lehtinen 8 0 0 0
78 Jõgeva SK Tähe Kädi Sirel 8 0 0 0
79 Sparta Spordiselts Kerli Uue 9 0 0 0

Naiste liiga

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Eesti Maaülikooli SKEllaLehtinen2141109485,5
2. Eesti Maaülikooli SKLottaPeedimaa32614011884,3
3. Sparta SpordiseltsKerliUue54021317180,3
4. Jõgeva SK TäheSigridSaaremäe34018114379,0
5. SK Saku FortunaTeeleDeklau36014611478,1
6. Jõgeva SK TäheAndreaRandmaa200916874,7
7. SK Saku FortunaGerdaEendla60362363,9
8. SK Saku FortunaSavelinSarnik120332163,6
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |