Esiliiga

Viimsi Kepp   
 Viimsi Kepp  
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II15-4  
Jõgeva SK Tähe II Jõgeva SK Tähe II 
 Jõgeva SK Tähe II5-4 LA 
TVK Leegid8-4  
TVK Leegid    
 TVK Leegid   
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II5-4   
Jõgeva SK Tähe II  
Viimsi Kepp  
TVK Leegid  
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II  
JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Sven Uue 2 6 4 10
2 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Mathias Einamann 2 4 4 8
3 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 2 4 2 6
4 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 2 2 2 4
5 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 2 2 1 3
6 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 2 1 2 3
7 TVK Leegid Jaanus Sapas 2 2 0 2
8 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Oskar Illak 2 2 0 2
9 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Siim Hõim 2 2 0 2
10 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 2 2 0 2
11 Viimsi Kepp Andri Väljaots 2 1 1 2
12 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 2 1 1 2
13 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 2 1 1 2
14 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 2 1 1 2
15 TVK Leegid Alo Mäesalu 2 0 2 2
16 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Marko Saksing 2 0 2 2
17 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Roland Raja 2 0 2 2
18 TVK Leegid Kristjan Evart 1 1 0 1
19 TVK Leegid Raul Eesmäe 1 1 0 1
20 TVK Leegid Christian Kosonen 1 0 1 1
21 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jaak Kaljula 2 1 0 1
22 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Maarius Pärn 2 1 0 1
23 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 2 1 0 1
24 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Mihkel Vanamb (Duubel) 2 1 0 1
25 TVK Leegid Peter Haab 2 1 0 1
26 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Sten Veskis 2 1 0 1
27 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 2 0 1 1
28 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Brait-Kevin Raudsepp (Duubel) 2 0 1 1
29 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 2 0 1 1
30 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jan Henrik Pärnik 2 0 1 1
31 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 2 0 1 1
32 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Kalmer Koossalu 2 0 1 1
33 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 2 0 1 1
34 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Sander Lehtme 2 0 1 1
35 TVK Leegid Timm Annus 2 0 1 1
36 Maitim Ainar Juht 0 0 0 0
37 Tallinn United Aleksandr Kistner 0 0 0 0
38 Tallinn United Aleksandr Ponomarjov 0 0 0 0
39 Tallinn United Aleksei Prussakov 0 0 0 0
40 Tallinn United Aleksei Seljugin 0 0 0 0
41 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Allan Grišakov 0 0 0 0
42 Maitim Allan Maidre 0 0 0 0
43 Viskoosa SK Allan Ventsel 0 0 0 0
44 Viskoosa SK Andre Padu 0 0 0 0
45 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Andre Sammelselg 0 0 0 0
46 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 0 0 0 0
47 Sparta Team Automaailm II Andrei Polovnikov 0 0 0 0
48 Tallinn United Andrei Tjutnev 0 0 0 0
49 Jäneda Andres Kalavus (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
50 Jäneda Andres Luts (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
51 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 0 0 0 0
52 Maitim Andrus Lepp 0 0 0 0
53 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Andrus Sammelselg 0 0 0 0
54 Sparta Team Automaailm II Anton Netsajev 0 0 0 0
55 Maitim Arvo Kraam 0 0 0 0
56 Jäneda Ats Kukk 0 0 0 0
57 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Dan-Markkus Pajula 0 0 0 0
58 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 0 0 0 0
59 Sparta Team Automaailm II Denis Kuznetsov 0 0 0 0
60 Tallinn United Deniss Davõdov 0 0 0 0
61 Tallinn United Dmitri Burdin 0 0 0 0
62 Tallinn United Dmitri Burov 0 0 0 0
63 Tallinn United Dmitri Peršikov 0 0 0 0
64 Tallinn United Dmitri Sokolov 0 0 0 0
65 Tallinn United Dmitri Ševoldajev 0 0 0 0
66 Tallinn United Eduard Smirnov 0 0 0 0
67 Jäneda Einar Lest (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
68 Viskoosa SK Enn Karin 0 0 0 0
69 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Erik Vadi 0 0 0 0
70 Sparta Team Automaailm II Ermo Jõgi 0 0 0 0
71 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Fred Tammiksalu 0 0 0 0
72 TVK Leegid Fredi Volens 0 0 0 0
73 Sparta Team Automaailm II Gerdo Unga 0 0 0 0
74 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Hans Kristjan Nurmik 0 0 0 0
75 Maitim Heigo Härmatis 0 0 0 0
76 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 0 0 0 0
77 Jäneda Henrik Mägi 0 0 0 0
78 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Henrik Trasberg 0 0 0 0
79 Tallinn United Igor Berjozkin 0 0 0 0
80 Jäneda Indrek Lumiste (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
81 Maitim Ivan Dubkov 0 0 0 0
82 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 0 0 0 0
83 Jäneda Jaagup Jairus (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
84 Tallinn United Jaan Jaaku 0 0 0 0
85 Viskoosa SK Jaanus Võsamaa 0 0 0 0
86 Sparta Team Automaailm II Janar Kolk 0 0 0 0
87 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 0 0 0 0
88 Jäneda Janno Oja 0 0 0 0
89 Jäneda Johannes Jürisson (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
90 Jäneda Joosep Perandi (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
91 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Jürgen Peterson 0 0 0 0
92 Tallinn United Jüri Burov 0 0 0 0
93 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kaarel Tamme 0 0 0 0
94 Jäneda Kaido Bammer 0 0 0 0
95 Maitim Kalle Meigas 0 0 0 0
96 Jäneda Karel Tiigemäe 0 0 0 0
97 Sparta Team Automaailm II Karl Toomet 0 0 0 0
98 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kaspar Jõgar 0 0 0 0
99 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Valk 0 0 0 0
100 Viskoosa SK Ken Pähn 0 0 0 0
101 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 0 0 0 0
102 Tallinn United Konstantin Tukmakov 0 0 0 0
103 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kristen Kurval 0 0 0 0
104 Viskoosa SK Kristjan Kuuse 0 0 0 0
105 Maitim Kristjan Pakk 0 0 0 0
106 Viskoosa SK Kristo Kamm 0 0 0 0
107 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 0 0 0 0
108 Sparta Team Automaailm II Lauri Kuktalu 0 0 0 0
109 Viskoosa SK Lauri Kängsepp 0 0 0 0
110 Maitim Marek Miller 0 0 0 0
111 Jäneda Marek Palmsalu (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
112 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 0 0 0 0
113 Viskoosa SK Mario Volmerson 0 0 0 0
114 Maitim Mark Zuhhovitski 0 0 0 0
115 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 0 0 0 0
116 Viskoosa SK Mart Niidas 0 0 0 0
117 Sparta Team Automaailm II Martin Einblau 0 0 0 0
118 Maitim Martin Kärner 0 0 0 0
119 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Martin Rebane 0 0 0 0
120 Sparta Team Automaailm II Matis Oolup 0 0 0 0
121 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 0 0 0 0
122 Tallinn United Maxim Milashenko 0 0 0 0
123 Sparta Team Automaailm II Meelis Saaremäel 0 0 0 0
124 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 0 0 0 0
125 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 0 0 0 0
126 Sparta Team Automaailm II Morten Talviste 0 0 0 0
127 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 0 0 0 0
128 Jäneda Nikita Tšernikov (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
129 Sparta Team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 0 0 0 0
130 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 0 0 0 0
131 Maitim Peeter Kula 0 0 0 0
132 Viskoosa SK Priidik Valk 0 0 0 0
133 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 0 0 0 0
134 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 0 0 0 0
135 Maitim Rain Raidna 0 0 0 0
136 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 0 0 0 0
137 Maitim Raoul Raidna 0 0 0 0
138 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rasmus Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
139 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Rasmus Reemann 0 0 0 0
140 Maitim Raul Pirson 0 0 0 0
141 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 0 0 0 0
142 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rauno Ollemaa 0 0 0 0
143 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 0 0 0 0
144 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rein Kruusat (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
145 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Rene Hanni 0 0 0 0
146 Viskoosa SK Rene Ringmäe 0 0 0 0
147 Sparta Team Automaailm II Robin Lilleorg 0 0 0 0
148 Viskoosa SK Robin Niidas 0 0 0 0
149 Tallinn United Roman Razumovski 0 0 0 0
150 Viskoosa SK Roomet Ruus 0 0 0 0
151 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Santeri Sapp 0 0 0 0
152 Tallinn United Sergei Burov 0 0 0 0
153 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 0 0 0 0
154 Viskoosa SK Siim Romanov 0 0 0 0
155 Tallinn United Siim Selgis 0 0 0 0
156 TVK Leegid Sten Annus 0 0 0 0
157 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Taavi Kala 0 0 0 0
158 Jäneda Taavi Visnap 0 0 0 0
159 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Taivo Pungas 0 0 0 0
160 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Tanel Kasenurm 0 0 0 0
161 Maitim Tanel Müürsepp 0 0 0 0
162 Maitim Tarmo Hallismaa 0 0 0 0
163 Viskoosa SK Tarmo Võsamaa 0 0 0 0
164 Viskoosa SK Tarvo Kivisilla 0 0 0 0
165 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Tauri Turk 0 0 0 0
166 Viskoosa SK Teet Kivisilla 0 0 0 0
167 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 0 0 0 0
168 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 0 0 0 0
169 Maitim Toomas Lepp 0 0 0 0
170 Jäneda Tõnis Luts (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
171 Viskoosa SK Tõnis Metsson 0 0 0 0
172 Sparta Team Automaailm II Tõnu Savi 0 0 0 0
173 Viskoosa SK Ulvar Suve 0 0 0 0
174 Maitim Uno Kraam 0 0 0 0
175 Maitim Veiko Kask 0 0 0 0
176 Maitim Veiko Märjamaa 0 0 0 0
177 Jäneda Veiko Väisanen (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
178 Sparta Team Automaailm II Viljar Sepp 0 0 0 0
179 Tallinn United Vladimir Kljain 0 0 0 0
180 Maitim Vladimir Muratov 0 0 0 0
181 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 1 0 0 0
182 Viimsi Kepp Erko Karna 1 0 0 0
183 TVK Leegid Heigo Mitt 1 0 0 0
184 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Janno Kaur 1 0 0 0
185 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Keijo Kalm 1 0 0 0
186 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Lauri-Robert Indus (Duubel) 1 0 0 0
187 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 1 0 0 0
188 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Rando Ernits (Duubel) 1 0 0 0
189 Viimsi Kepp Aivar Urm 2 0 0 0
190 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Aleksander Andrejev 2 0 0 0
191 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Erki Teder 2 0 0 0
192 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Fred Haga (Duubel) 2 0 0 0
193 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jakob Poom (Duubel) 2 0 0 0
194 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Karl-Erik Kruusmaa 2 0 0 0
195 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Karl-Sander Poll 2 0 0 0
196 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 2 0 0 0
197 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 2 0 0 0
198 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Kevin Tamm 2 0 0 0
199 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 2 0 0 0
200 TVK Leegid Mikko Kauppi 2 0 0 0
201 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Priit Vabamäe 2 0 0 0
202 TVK Leegid Raivo Lõkk 2 0 0 0
203 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Reigo Kruusement 2 0 0 0
204 Viimsi Kepp Siim Jõeväli 2 0 0 0
205 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Simon Georg Mahla (Duubel) 2 0 0 0
206 TVK Leegid Toomas Joonas 2 0 0 0

Esiliiga

Esiliiga

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Viimsi Kepp97020072 - 4021
Jõgeva SK Tähe II96120090 - 5620
TVK Leegid96030062 - 6018
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II95130066 - 4417
Tallinn United95130060 - 5417
TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe95040073 - 7215
Viskoosa SK93060059 - 789
Sparta Team Automaailm II92061038 - 617
Maitim92070041 - 776
Jäneda91062048 - 675

Esiliiga

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Sven Uue 9 26 25 51
2 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Marko Saksing 9 17 16 33
3 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Tanel Kasenurm 8 18 10 28
4 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 9 17 10 27
5 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 9 14 13 27
6 Tallinn United Dmitri Burdin 9 17 7 24
7 Viskoosa SK Tarvo Kivisilla 9 16 8 24
8 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Mathias Einamann 9 16 5 21
9 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jan Henrik Pärnik 8 8 11 19
10 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Roland Raja 9 15 4 19
11 Viskoosa SK Andre Padu 9 9 10 19
12 Viskoosa SK Ken Pähn 7 12 6 18
13 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Mikk Jüristo 9 8 10 18
14 Jäneda Andres Luts (Duubel) 7 10 7 17
15 TVK Leegid Alo Mäesalu 9 11 6 17
16 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jaak Kaljula 9 10 7 17
17 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 9 11 4 15
18 Viimsi Kepp Andri Väljaots 9 10 4 14
19 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 9 5 8 13
20 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Kenneth Lond 5 8 4 12
21 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Maarius Pärn 7 10 2 12
22 Maitim Ivan Dubkov 8 3 9 12
23 Viskoosa SK Helmur Rajang 9 8 4 12
24 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 9 8 4 12
25 Jäneda Andres Kalavus (Duubel) 9 6 6 12
26 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 9 6 6 12
27 Jäneda Veiko Väisanen (Duubel) 9 6 6 12
28 Maitim Uno Kraam 6 6 5 11
29 Sparta Team Automaailm II Ermo Jõgi 8 8 3 11
30 TVK Leegid Riku Kainulainen 9 5 6 11
31 Maitim Tarmo Hallismaa 6 8 2 10
32 TVK Leegid Sven Müller 7 8 2 10
33 Sparta Team Automaailm II Tõnu Savi 8 6 4 10
34 TVK Leegid Andrus Mäeots 8 5 5 10
35 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Andrus Sammelselg 8 4 6 10
36 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Aleksander Andrejev 9 5 5 10
37 Jäneda Ats Kukk 9 4 6 10
38 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Sander Lehtme 9 4 6 10
39 Tallinn United Aleksandr Ponomarjov 9 2 8 10
40 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 9 2 8 10
41 Jäneda Henrik Mägi 5 4 5 9
42 Tallinn United Siim Selgis 7 4 5 9
43 Tallinn United Aleksei Seljugin 8 4 5 9
44 TVK Leegid Veiko Lillemägi 9 6 3 9
45 Tallinn United Roman Razumovski 5 6 2 8
46 Maitim Tanel Müürsepp 5 6 2 8
47 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Henrik Trasberg 5 3 5 8
48 Tallinn United Maxim Milashenko 6 6 2 8
49 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Janno Kaur 6 4 4 8
50 Viskoosa SK Margus Käär 6 2 6 8
51 TVK Leegid Heigo Mitt 7 4 4 8
52 TVK Leegid Kristjan Evart 7 4 4 8
53 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 8 6 2 8
54 TVK Leegid Künter Põldmaa 8 4 4 8
55 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 8 3 5 8
56 TVK Leegid Tanel Saag 8 3 5 8
57 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Karl-Sander Poll 9 7 1 8
58 Sparta Team Automaailm II Robin Lilleorg 6 3 4 7
59 Maitim Martin Kärner 8 5 2 7
60 Tallinn United Aleksandr Kistner 8 4 3 7
61 Tallinn United Vladimir Kljain 9 5 2 7
62 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Priit Vabamäe 9 4 3 7
63 Tallinn United Aleksei Prussakov 1 4 2 6
64 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Siim Hõim 4 3 3 6
65 Jäneda Johannes Jürisson (Duubel) 6 6 0 6
66 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 6 4 2 6
67 TVK Leegid Timm Annus 7 4 2 6
68 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Brait-Kevin Raudsepp (Duubel) 7 3 3 6
69 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 7 3 3 6
70 TVK Leegid Jaanus Sapas 8 2 4 6
71 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Erki Teder 9 4 2 6
72 Viskoosa SK Lauri Kängsepp 9 3 3 6
73 Sparta Team Automaailm II Matis Oolup 7 1 4 5
74 Tallinn United Sergei Burov 7 1 4 5
75 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Oskar Illak 8 3 2 5
76 Viskoosa SK Andres Tammeveski 9 4 1 5
77 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Matti Küüt 9 4 1 5
78 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Andre Sammelselg 9 3 2 5
79 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Erik Vadi 9 3 2 5
80 Jäneda Jaagup Jairus (Duubel) 9 3 2 5
81 Tallinn United Eduard Smirnov 9 2 3 5
82 Sparta Team Automaailm II Mart Kaska 9 0 5 5
83 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Simon Georg Mahla (Duubel) 3 1 3 4
84 Jäneda Tõnis Luts (Duubel) 5 3 1 4
85 Maitim Vladimir Muratov 6 2 2 4
86 Sparta Team Automaailm II Karl Toomet 7 3 1 4
87 Sparta Team Automaailm II Meelis Saaremäel 8 4 0 4
88 Jäneda Joosep Perandi (Duubel) 8 3 1 4
89 Tallinn United Deniss Davõdov 8 2 2 4
90 TVK Leegid Raul Eesmäe 8 2 2 4
91 Maitim Arvo Kraam 8 0 4 4
92 Viskoosa SK Teet Kivisilla 8 0 4 4
93 Maitim Raul Pirson 9 1 3 4
94 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 9 0 4 4
95 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Hans Kristjan Nurmik 2 3 0 3
96 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kaspar Jõgar 2 2 1 3
97 Maitim Kristjan Pakk 4 2 1 3
98 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Tauri Turk 4 2 1 3
99 Jäneda Taavi Visnap 4 0 3 3
100 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Andre Simovart 5 2 1 3
101 Viskoosa SK Mario Volmerson 6 1 2 3
102 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 7 2 1 3
103 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Keijo Kalm 7 1 2 3
104 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Sten Veskis 7 0 3 3
105 Sparta Team Automaailm II Lauri Kuktalu 8 3 0 3
106 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Taavi Kala 9 2 1 3
107 Viskoosa SK Jaanus Võsamaa 9 0 3 3
108 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Kevin Tamm 9 0 3 3
109 Tallinn United Dmitri Ševoldajev 2 0 2 2
110 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Rando Ernits (Duubel) 4 0 2 2
111 Maitim Raoul Raidna 5 1 1 2
112 Maitim Allan Maidre 6 2 0 2
113 Tallinn United Andrei Tjutnev 6 2 0 2
114 Sparta Team Automaailm II Martin Einblau 6 1 1 2
115 Maitim Mark Zuhhovitski 7 2 0 2
116 Sparta Team Automaailm II Andrei Polovnikov 7 1 1 2
117 Viimsi Kepp Siim Jõeväli 7 0 2 2
118 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rauno Ollemaa 8 2 0 2
119 Sparta Team Automaailm II Denis Kuznetsov 9 1 1 2
120 Tallinn United Dmitri Peršikov 9 1 1 2
121 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 9 1 1 2
122 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Kalmer Koossalu 9 1 1 2
123 Viskoosa SK Miko Malk 9 1 1 2
124 Sparta Team Automaailm II Viljar Sepp 9 0 2 2
125 TVK Leegid Christian Kosonen 1 1 0 1
126 Maitim Rain Raidna 1 1 0 1
127 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rein Kruusat 1 1 0 1
128 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Taivo Pungas 2 1 0 1
129 Viimsi Kepp Erko Karna 3 0 1 1
130 Viskoosa SK Ulvar Suve 4 1 0 1
131 TVK Leegid Fredi Volens 5 1 0 1
132 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Jürgen Peterson 5 1 0 1
133 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Rene Hanni 5 0 1 1
134 Sparta Team Automaailm II Gerdo Unga 6 1 0 1
135 TVK Leegid Raivo Lõkk 6 1 0 1
136 Viskoosa SK Tarmo Võsamaa 6 1 0 1
137 Viskoosa SK Rannar Malk 6 0 1 1
138 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 7 1 0 1
139 TVK Leegid Peter Haab 7 1 0 1
140 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Fred Haga (Duubel) 7 0 1 1
141 Jäneda Kaido Bammer 7 0 1 1
142 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 7 0 1 1
143 Sparta Team Automaailm II Olari Tammel 8 1 0 1
144 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 9 1 0 1
145 Sparta Team Automaailm II Morten Talviste 9 1 0 1
146 Tallinn United Igor Berjozkin 9 0 1 1
147 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Mihkel Vanamb (Duubel) 9 0 1 1
148 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Rauno Varik 9 0 1 1
149 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Tiit Träss 9 0 1 1
150 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Dan-Markkus Pajula 0 0 0 0
151 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Fred Tammiksalu 0 0 0 0
152 Viskoosa SK Kaspar Valk 0 0 0 0
153 Viskoosa SK Kristjan Kuuse 0 0 0 0
154 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Lauri-Robert Indus (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
155 Maitim Marek Miller 0 0 0 0
156 Jõgeva SK Tähe II Martin Rebane 0 0 0 0
157 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Allan Grišakov 1 0 0 0
158 Sparta Team Automaailm II Janar Kolk 1 0 0 0
159 Maitim Peeter Kula 1 0 0 0
160 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Rasmus Reemann 1 0 0 0
161 Viskoosa SK Robin Niidas 1 0 0 0
162 Viskoosa SK Roomet Ruus 1 0 0 0
163 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Santeri Sapp 1 0 0 0
164 Maitim Veiko Kask 1 0 0 0
165 Maitim Heigo Härmatis 2 0 0 0
166 Viskoosa SK Kristo Kamm 2 0 0 0
167 Viskoosa SK Mart Niidas 2 0 0 0
168 Viskoosa SK Danver Mets 3 0 0 0
169 Jäneda Einar Lest (Duubel) 3 0 0 0
170 Jäneda Indrek Lumiste (Duubel) 3 0 0 0
171 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kaarel Tamme 3 0 0 0
172 Jäneda Marek Palmsalu (Duubel) 3 0 0 0
173 Jäneda Nikita Tšernikov (Duubel) 3 0 0 0
174 Maitim Ainar Juht 4 0 0 0
175 Tallinn United Dmitri Burov 4 0 0 0
176 Maitim Kalle Meigas 4 0 0 0
177 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 4 0 0 0
178 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jakob Poom (Duubel) 5 0 0 0
179 Viskoosa SK Priidik Valk 5 0 0 0
180 TVK Leegid Sten Annus 5 0 0 0
181 Maitim Toomas Lepp 5 0 0 0
182 Jäneda Janno Oja 6 0 0 0
183 Sparta Team Automaailm II Rasmus Ollemaa 6 0 0 0
184 TVK Leegid Toomas Joonas 6 0 0 0
185 Viskoosa SK Allan Ventsel 7 0 0 0
186 Maitim Andrus Lepp 7 0 0 0
187 Tallinn United Jüri Burov 7 0 0 0
188 Tallinn United Konstantin Tukmakov 7 0 0 0
189 Sparta Team Automaailm II Kristen Kurval 7 0 0 0
190 TVK Leegid Mikko Kauppi 7 0 0 0
191 Viskoosa SK Märt Käär 7 0 0 0
192 Viskoosa SK Siim Romanov 7 0 0 0
193 Maitim Veiko Märjamaa 7 0 0 0
194 Viimsi Kepp Aivar Urm 8 0 0 0
195 Sparta Team Automaailm II Anton Netsajev 8 0 0 0
196 Viskoosa SK Enn Karin 8 0 0 0
197 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Ivar Agar 8 0 0 0
198 Tallinn United Jaan Jaaku 8 0 0 0
199 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Raimo Rüütel 8 0 0 0
200 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 8 0 0 0
201 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Reigo Kruusement 8 0 0 0
202 Tallinn United Dmitri Sokolov 9 0 0 0
203 Jäneda Karel Tiigemäe 9 0 0 0
204 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Karl-Erik Kruusmaa 9 0 0 0
205 Viskoosa SK Rene Ringmäe 9 0 0 0
206 Viskoosa SK Tõnis Metsson 9 0 0 0

Esiliiga

© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |