U9

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Ääsmäe Aakon Hakkaja 0 0 0 0
2 HC Vipers Aleksander Kudeviita 0 0 0 0
3 Ääsmäe Ander Õisnurm 0 0 0 0
4 Sparta Team Automaailm Ander-Hubert Lauri 0 0 0 0
5 HC Vipers Andrei Borodin 0 0 0 0
6 Valga SHK Armand Hansson 0 0 0 0
7 HC Vipers Artemi Ertti 0 0 0 0
8 SK Noorus Artjom Daineko 0 0 0 0
9 Jäneda SK Artur Hallik 0 0 0 0
10 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 09 Daniil Lavruškin 0 0 0 0
11 SK Noorus Dmitri Golovatš 0 0 0 0
12 Sparta Team Automaailm Dominic Luht 0 0 0 0
13 Sparta Team Automaailm Emil Kilpia 0 0 0 0
14 Jäneda SK Feliks Uiboaed 0 0 0 0
15 HC Vipers Filipp Freiman 0 0 0 0
16 Valga SHK Fred Allik 0 0 0 0
17 Valga SHK Henri Asur 0 0 0 0
18 Ääsmäe Hugo Ilisson 0 0 0 0
19 HC Vipers Jaroslav Novikov 0 0 0 0
20 HC Vipers Jegor Smõkov 0 0 0 0
21 Ääsmäe Juhan Reimal 0 0 0 0
22 Jäneda SK Kalmer Sooniste 0 0 0 0
23 Sparta Team Automaailm Karla Mihkel Kutsar 0 0 0 0
24 Jäneda SK Karl-Alex Kütt 0 0 0 0
25 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 09 Karlos Tammsaar 0 0 0 0
26 Sparta Team Automaailm Kaspar Gregor Niineorg 0 0 0 0
27 Sparta Team Automaailm Kennet Vaha 0 0 0 0
28 Ääsmäe Kerdo Vetema 0 0 0 0
29 Valga SHK Kevin Peterson 0 0 0 0
30 Ääsmäe Kristofer Valtin 0 0 0 0
31 Valga SHK Kristofer Visnap 0 0 0 0
32 Valga SHK Laura Tiivel 0 0 0 0
33 Sparta Team Automaailm Leo Karranto 0 0 0 0
34 SK Noorus Maksim Vlassov 0 0 0 0
35 Jäneda SK Maribell Raudsepp 0 0 0 0
36 Valga SHK Markus Liik 0 0 0 0
37 Valga SHK Mattias Pärnaku 0 0 0 0
38 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 09 Mikk Allika 0 0 0 0
39 Jäneda SK Mikk Kuusemets 0 0 0 0
40 SK Noorus Nikita Haritoškin 0 0 0 0
41 HC Vipers Pavel Blitshtein 0 0 0 0
42 Sparta Team Automaailm Rasmus Matiisen 0 0 0 0
43 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 09 Rasmus Moora 0 0 0 0
44 SK Noorus Robert Põld 0 0 0 0
45 Ääsmäe Romet Aleksander Jürimäe 0 0 0 0
46 Jäneda SK Sander Nagornõi 0 0 0 0
47 Valga SHK Simo Kenk 0 0 0 0
48 HC Vipers Timofei Bereznoi 0 0 0 0
49 Jäneda SK Vahur Ries 0 0 0 0
50 Sparta Team Automaailm Viljo Verneri Tekoniemi 0 0 0 0

U9

VipersNoorusSpartaÄäsmäeOlivia 09ValgaJänedaSuhePunkteKoht
HC Vipers17 - 614 - 416 - 515 - 424 - 621 - 0107-25181
SK Noorus6 - 1716 - 910 - 1115 - 710 - 48 - 165-49122
Sparta Team Automaailm4 - 149 - 166 - 413 - 1010 - 413 - 455-52123
Ääsmäe5 - 1611 - 104 - 67 - 51 - 28 - 236-4194
Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 094 - 157 - 1510 - 135 - 78 - 46 - 140-5565
Valga SHK6 - 244 - 104 - 102 - 14 - 82 - 322-5636
Jäneda SK0 - 211 - 84 - 132 - 81 - 63 - 211-5837

U9

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
HC Vipers660000107 - 2518
SK Noorus64020065 - 4912
Sparta Team Automaailm64020055 - 5212
Ääsmäe63030036 - 419
Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 0962040040 - 556
Valga SHK61050022 - 563
Jäneda SK61050011 - 583

U9

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 SK Noorus Nikita Haritoškin 6 54 2 56
2 HC Vipers Artemi Ertti 6 23 21 44
3 HC Vipers Jegor Smõkov 6 27 6 33
4 HC Vipers Aleksander Kudeviita 6 20 12 32
5 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 09 Rasmus Moora 6 16 15 31
6 Sparta Team Automaailm Dominic Luht 6 26 3 29
7 HC Vipers Jaroslav Novikov 6 18 7 25
8 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 09 Daniil Lavruškin 6 22 2 24
9 Sparta Team Automaailm Kennet Vaha 6 12 11 23
10 HC Vipers Pavel Blitshtein 6 10 11 21
11 HC Vipers Filipp Freiman 6 8 11 19
12 Ääsmäe Romet Aleksander Jürimäe 6 16 2 18
13 SK Noorus Maksim Vlassov 6 8 5 13
14 Ääsmäe Juhan Reimal 6 11 0 11
15 Valga SHK Simo Kenk 6 11 0 11
16 SK Noorus Dmitri Golovatš 6 1 9 10
17 Sparta Team Automaailm Viljo Verneri Tekoniemi 3 8 1 9
18 Valga SHK Mattias Pärnaku 6 6 3 9
19 Ääsmäe Ander Õisnurm 6 3 5 8
20 Sparta Team Automaailm Leo Karranto 4 5 2 7
21 Jäneda SK Kalmer Sooniste 6 7 0 7
22 SK Noorus Artjom Daineko 6 1 6 7
23 Ääsmäe Aakon Hakkaja 6 3 2 5
24 SK Noorus Robert Põld 6 1 4 5
25 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 09 Mikk Allika 6 2 2 4
26 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 09 Karlos Tammsaar 6 0 3 3
27 Sparta Team Automaailm Ander-Hubert Lauri 2 0 2 2
28 Sparta Team Automaailm Emil Kilpia 2 0 2 2
29 Jäneda SK Sander Nagornõi 4 2 0 2
30 Ääsmäe Kerdo Vetema 6 2 0 2
31 Valga SHK Kevin Peterson 6 2 0 2
32 Sparta Team Automaailm Karla Mihkel Kutsar 6 1 1 2
33 Ääsmäe Kristofer Valtin 6 1 1 2
34 Valga SHK Kristofer Visnap 6 1 1 2
35 Jäneda SK Mikk Kuusemets 6 1 1 2
36 Jäneda SK Vahur Ries 6 0 2 2
37 Jäneda SK Artur Hallik 2 1 0 1
38 Valga SHK Henri Asur 4 1 0 1
39 Valga SHK Laura Tiivel 4 0 1 1
40 Sparta Team Automaailm Rasmus Matiisen 6 1 0 1
41 Ääsmäe Hugo Ilisson 6 0 1 1
42 Sparta Team Automaailm Kaspar Gregor Niineorg 6 0 1 1
43 HC Vipers Andrei Borodin 0 0 0 0
44 Jäneda SK Feliks Uiboaed 0 0 0 0
45 HC Vipers Timofei Bereznoi 0 0 0 0
46 Jäneda SK Karl-Alex Kütt 2 0 0 0
47 Jäneda SK Maribell Raudsepp 2 0 0 0
48 Valga SHK Markus Liik 2 0 0 0
49 Valga SHK Armand Hansson 6 0 0 0
50 Valga SHK Fred Allik 6 0 0 0

U9

Eesti Saalihoki Liit on
Eesti Olümpiakomitee liige
 
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |