Meistriliiga-B

Viimsi Kepp   
 Viimsi Kepp  
Jäneda24-610-2  
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II  
  
SHK Jõgeva Lootus12-4  
    
    
Jäneda   
  
  
  
  
Peikko / Tamsalu  
  
  
  
JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Viimsi Kepp Andre Padu 2 11 5 16
2 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 2 4 5 9
3 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 2 1 6 7
4 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 1 5 0 5
5 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 2 3 2 5
6 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 2 3 2 5
7 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 2 2 3 5
8 Jäneda Joosep Perandi 2 1 3 4
9 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Mägi 1 3 0 3
10 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Dan Ronald Lokk 1 1 2 3
11 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ilmar Niitov 1 1 2 3
12 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 1 1 2 3
13 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 2 1 2 3
14 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Artur Okružko 1 2 0 2
15 Jäneda Lauri Ries 1 2 0 2
16 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Egert Roio 1 1 1 2
17 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Janno Kaur 1 1 1 2
18 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristjan Anderson 1 1 1 2
19 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Rando Ernits 1 1 1 2
20 Jäneda Mikk Mäekivi 2 2 0 2
21 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 2 2 0 2
22 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 2 1 1 2
23 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ats Püvi 1 1 0 1
24 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 1 1 0 1
25 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 1 1 0 1
26 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 1 1 0 1
27 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sten-Martin Mägi 1 1 0 1
28 Jäneda Ats Kukk 1 0 1 1
29 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 1 0 1 1
30 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 1 0 1 1
31 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Lauri Hõim 1 0 1 1
32 Jäneda Leivo Kandel 1 0 1 1
33 Jäneda Erik Fasputins 2 1 0 1
34 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš 2 0 1 1
35 Peikko / Tamsalu Aigar Lumiste 0 0 0 0
36 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 0 0 0 0
37 Peikko / Tamsalu Carlis Sinijärv 0 0 0 0
38 Peikko / Tamsalu Dimitri Jerjomin 0 0 0 0
39 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Erkko Nurmoja 0 0 0 0
40 Peikko / Tamsalu Gren Uussalu 0 0 0 0
41 Peikko / Tamsalu Indrek Lumiste 0 0 0 0
42 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jakob Poom 0 0 0 0
43 Jäneda Johannes Jürisson 0 0 0 0
44 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Jüri Narits 0 0 0 0
45 Peikko / Tamsalu Kalle Kruustok 0 0 0 0
46 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kermo Toots 0 0 0 0
47 Peikko / Tamsalu Kert Arviste 0 0 0 0
48 Peikko / Tamsalu Mairo Mälk 0 0 0 0
49 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Marek Zitški 0 0 0 0
50 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 0 0 0 0
51 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 0 0 0 0
52 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Marko Saksing 0 0 0 0
53 Peikko / Tamsalu Martin Ausmees 0 0 0 0
54 Peikko / Tamsalu Martin Kivirand 0 0 0 0
55 Peikko / Tamsalu Märt Mägi 0 0 0 0
56 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Oleg Jelagin 0 0 0 0
57 Peikko / Tamsalu Oskar Vikk 0 0 0 0
58 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Reigo Kruusement 0 0 0 0
59 Peikko / Tamsalu Rene Põldmaa 0 0 0 0
60 Peikko / Tamsalu Risto Kruusmann 0 0 0 0
61 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Roland Raja 0 0 0 0
62 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sander Kinks 0 0 0 0
63 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Reemets 0 0 0 0
64 Peikko / Tamsalu Sergei Kunder 0 0 0 0
65 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Simon Georg Mahla 0 0 0 0
66 Peikko / Tamsalu Sten Veskis 0 0 0 0
67 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Voog 0 0 0 0
68 Peikko / Tamsalu Taavi Lumiste 0 0 0 0
69 Jäneda Taavi Visnap 0 0 0 0
70 Peikko / Tamsalu Tarmo Tähiste 0 0 0 0
71 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Tõnis Metsson 0 0 0 0
72 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Aivar Tammsaar 1 0 0 0
73 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Alex Sults 1 0 0 0
74 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 1 0 0 0
75 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 1 0 0 0
76 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 1 0 0 0
77 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 1 0 0 0
78 Jäneda Jaagup Jairus 1 0 0 0
79 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 1 0 0 0
80 Jäneda Johannes Vooglaid 1 0 0 0
81 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Karl-Erik Kruusmaa 1 0 0 0
82 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristian Raus 1 0 0 0
83 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Mark Solovjov 1 0 0 0
84 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 1 0 0 0
85 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 1 0 0 0
86 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Priit Salumets 1 0 0 0
87 Jäneda Rainis Kiili 1 0 0 0
88 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 1 0 0 0
89 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 1 0 0 0
90 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 2 0 0 0
91 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 2 0 0 0
92 Jäneda Martin Mõtlik 2 0 0 0
93 Jäneda Rasmus Kont 2 0 0 0
Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Viimsi KeppOlariPüvi60201890,0
2. Eesti Maaülikooli SK IIKarl-ErikKruusmaa60393589,7
3. Viimsi KeppJaanJaaku60231773,9
4. SHK Jõgeva LootusIngmarHuononen60412970,7
5. JänedaMartinMõtlik120905662,2

Meistriliiga-B

ViimsiEMÜ IILootusJänedaPeikkoSuhePunkteKoht
Viimsi Kepp1 - 6
10 - 5
13 - 4
18 - 0
12 - 5
13 - 1
11 - 1
21 - 0
99-22211
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II6 - 1
5 - 10
7 - 5
3 - 9
11 - 5
13 - 2
10 - 2
14 - 7
69-41182
SHK Jõgeva Lootus4 - 13
0 - 18
5 - 7
9 - 3
7 - 4
13 - 10
15 - 11
16 - 6
69-72153
Jäneda5 - 12
1 - 13
5 - 11
2 - 13
4 - 7
10 - 13
5 - 4
11 - 5
43-7864
Peikko / Tamsalu1 - 11
0 - 21
2 - 10
7 - 14
11 - 15
6 - 16
4 - 5
5 - 11
36-10305

Meistriliiga-B

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
Viimsi Kepp87010099 - 2221
Eesti Maaülikooli SK II86020069 - 4118
SHK Jõgeva Lootus85030069 - 7215
Jäneda82060043 - 786
Peikko / Tamsalu80080036 - 1030

Meistriliiga-B

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikolai Roop 7 16 13 29
2 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ilmar Niitov 5 13 15 28
3 Viimsi Kepp Andre Padu 8 20 8 28
4 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Egert Roio 8 19 7 26
5 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Simon Georg Mahla 5 14 10 24
6 Viimsi Kepp Marek Ulman 7 18 6 24
7 Viimsi Kepp Erlin Rand 7 4 17 21
8 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Artur Okružko 7 16 3 19
9 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Alari Pagi 6 12 6 18
10 Viimsi Kepp Mihkel Kruusmägi 7 15 3 18
11 Viimsi Kepp Roland Songisepp 6 2 14 16
12 Peikko / Tamsalu Kert Arviste 8 8 8 16
13 Viimsi Kepp Madis Kass 8 8 8 16
14 Viimsi Kepp Richard Eesmaa 6 9 4 13
15 Viimsi Kepp Tanel Rebane 7 4 8 12
16 Jäneda Tiit Kukk 8 7 5 12
17 Jäneda Ats Kukk 4 4 7 11
18 Peikko / Tamsalu Sten Veskis 5 6 4 10
19 Viimsi Kepp Julius Stokas 5 3 7 10
20 Jäneda Lauri Ries 6 7 3 10
21 Peikko / Tamsalu Martin Ausmees 7 10 0 10
22 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Siim Hõim 7 9 1 10
23 Jäneda Joosep Perandi 8 7 3 10
24 Jäneda Andres Kalavus 8 5 5 10
25 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Marko Saksing 4 5 4 9
26 Viimsi Kepp Robert Tarenõmm 6 6 3 9
27 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Jakob Poom 7 4 5 9
28 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Nikita Bõstrov 8 3 6 9
29 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sten Voog 7 5 3 8
30 Viimsi Kepp Marko Mäepea 8 4 4 8
31 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristjan Anderson 4 0 7 7
32 Viimsi Kepp Kert Karelson 7 5 2 7
33 Jäneda Daniil Ruzevitš 7 3 4 7
34 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sten-Martin Mägi 7 0 7 7
35 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Roland Raja 3 3 3 6
36 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Janno Kaur 5 5 1 6
37 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Lauri Hõim 5 1 5 6
38 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Alex Sults 8 2 4 6
39 Peikko / Tamsalu Carlis Sinijärv 8 2 4 6
40 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Rando Ernits 4 1 4 5
41 Peikko / Tamsalu Taavi Lumiste 7 1 4 5
42 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Dan Ronald Lokk 4 2 2 4
43 Peikko / Tamsalu Rene Põldmaa 7 3 1 4
44 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Mägi 7 2 2 4
45 Peikko / Tamsalu Sergei Kunder 8 2 2 4
46 Jäneda Johannes Jürisson 3 3 0 3
47 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Karl-Erik Kruusmaa 6 0 3 3
48 Peikko / Tamsalu Oskar Vikk 8 2 1 3
49 Viimsi Kepp Karmo Karelson 2 0 2 2
50 Peikko / Tamsalu Aigar Lumiste 3 1 1 2
51 Jäneda Jaagup Jairus 4 1 1 2
52 Jäneda Rasmus Kont 4 0 2 2
53 Jäneda Rainis Kiili 5 1 1 2
54 Jäneda Mikk Mäekivi 7 2 0 2
55 Peikko / Tamsalu Martin Kivirand 7 1 1 2
56 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Cris Aare 8 1 1 2
57 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Erkko Nurmoja 1 1 0 1
58 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kermo Toots 2 1 0 1
59 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Oleg Jelagin 2 1 0 1
60 Peikko / Tamsalu Risto Kruusmann 2 0 1 1
61 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ats Püvi 3 0 1 1
62 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Vaiko Vadi 4 1 0 1
63 Peikko / Tamsalu Indrek Lumiste 4 0 1 1
64 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Elari Teder 5 1 0 1
65 Jäneda Taavi Visnap 5 0 1 1
66 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Tõnis Metsson 5 0 1 1
67 Jäneda Martin Lehmus 6 1 0 1
68 Jäneda Erik Fasputins 6 0 1 1
69 Jäneda Johannes Vooglaid 6 0 1 1
70 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Sander Kinks 6 0 1 1
71 Viimsi Kepp Olari Püvi 7 1 0 1
72 Peikko / Tamsalu Tarmo Tähiste 7 0 1 1
73 Viimsi Kepp Anti Roots 0 0 0 0
74 Peikko / Tamsalu Mairo Mälk 0 0 0 0
75 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Reigo Kruusement 0 0 0 0
76 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Sander Reemets 0 0 0 0
77 Peikko / Tamsalu Dimitri Jerjomin 1 0 0 0
78 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Ingmar Huononen 1 0 0 0
79 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Jüri Narits 1 0 0 0
80 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Kristian Raus 1 0 0 0
81 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Marek Zitški 1 0 0 0
82 Viimsi Kepp Margus Jõgisoo 1 0 0 0
83 Peikko / Tamsalu Kalle Kruustok 2 0 0 0
84 Jäneda Leivo Kandel 2 0 0 0
85 Peikko / Tamsalu Gren Uussalu 3 0 0 0
86 Peikko / Tamsalu Märt Mägi 3 0 0 0
87 Jäneda Ronald Smorodin 3 0 0 0
88 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Mark Solovjov 4 0 0 0
89 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II Priit Salumets 4 0 0 0
90 Viimsi Kepp Jaan Jaaku 7 0 0 0
91 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Janno Laansalu 7 0 0 0
92 SHK Jõgeva Lootus Aivar Tammsaar 8 0 0 0
93 Jäneda Martin Mõtlik 8 0 0 0

Meistriliiga-B

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Viimsi KeppJaanJaaku240776787,0
2. Viimsi KeppOlariPüvi240837185,5
3. Eesti Maaülikooli SK IITõnisMetsson129655584,6
4. Eesti Maaülikooli SK IIKarl-ErikKruusmaa29114011884,3
5. SHK Jõgeva LootusAivarTammsaar44024818173,0
6. SHK Jõgeva LootusIngmarHuononen40171270,6
7. JänedaMartinMõtlik48025918169,9
8. Peikko / TamsaluTarmoTähiste36020613867,0
9. Peikko / TamsaluRistoKruusmann1201057066,7
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |