Naiste esiliiga

SK Mustvee   
   
Arenculle5-1  
Kuusalu Eluterve Naine  
  
Finnish Flash6-1  
    
    
   
  
  
  
  
Järva-Jaani  
  
  
  
JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kristel Oja 1 1 3 4
2 SK Mustvee Kristina Pint 1 1 2 3
3 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Carmen Tiinas 1 2 0 2
4 SK Mustvee Katrin Jermoškin 1 2 0 2
5 SK Mustvee Merili Pärn 1 2 0 2
6 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Piia Saluste 1 2 0 2
7 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kairit Kuuskaru 1 0 2 2
8 Finnish Flash Hanna Tekoniemi 0 0 1 1
9 Finnish Flash Christina Karjalainen 1 1 0 1
10 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Reelika Liiv 1 1 0 1
11 Arenculle Kaja Männi 1 0 1 1
12 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kristiina Klaamas 1 0 1 1
13 SK Mustvee Sigrit Jermoškin 1 0 1 1
14 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Aidi Gerde Tuisk 0 0 0 0
15 Finnish Flash Aija Roihu 0 0 0 0
16 Järva-Jaani Airi Pahva 0 0 0 0
17 Järva-Jaani Annabel Härm 0 0 0 0
18 Finnish Flash Christina Daous 0 0 0 0
19 Finnish Flash Elena Helme 0 0 0 0
20 Järva-Jaani Eleri Härm 0 0 0 0
21 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Elina Puusepp (Duubel) 0 0 0 0
22 Järva-Jaani Elli Paju 0 0 0 0
23 Järva-Jaani Eva Arusalu 0 0 0 0
24 Järva-Jaani Eveli Meibaum 0 0 0 0
25 Arenculle Hene Karumaa 0 0 0 0
26 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Iia Bergmann 0 0 0 0
27 Järva-Jaani Ilme Vasenkova 0 0 0 0
28 Finnish Flash Jana Tamberg 0 0 0 0
29 Finnish Flash Johanna Heinonen 0 0 0 0
30 Finnish Flash Johanna Niinemaa 0 0 0 0
31 Järva-Jaani Kadi Saluste 0 0 0 0
32 Järva-Jaani Kalli Lepiste 0 0 0 0
33 Arenculle Katrin Heinmets 0 0 0 0
34 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Katrin Ruusalep 0 0 0 0
35 Järva-Jaani Kristi Jõgi 0 0 0 0
36 Arenculle Lembe Marley 0 0 0 0
37 Järva-Jaani Liina Kinkk 0 0 0 0
38 Finnish Flash Mari Siren 0 0 0 0
39 Arenculle Marie Tammeraid 0 0 0 0
40 Järva-Jaani Melani Arusalu 0 0 0 0
41 Järva-Jaani Merike Järvamägi 0 0 0 0
42 Finnish Flash Mirkka Heiskanen 0 0 0 0
43 Finnish Flash Noora Olsson 0 0 0 0
44 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Paula Siilak 0 0 0 0
45 Järva-Jaani Pille Piiroja 0 0 0 0
46 Järva-Jaani Reili Vassiljev 0 0 0 0
47 Järva-Jaani Signe Lepiste 0 0 0 0
48 Järva-Jaani Stella-Maria Link 0 0 0 0
49 Finnish Flash Susanna Karranto 0 0 0 0
50 Järva-Jaani Teele Vespere 0 0 0 0
51 Finnish Flash Tiia Taskila 0 0 0 0
52 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Tiina Lahesalu 0 0 0 0
53 Finnish Flash Tiina Tervaskari 0 0 0 0
54 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Triinu Parve 0 0 0 0
55 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Age Tuisk 1 0 0 0
56 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Aili Arro 1 0 0 0
57 SK Mustvee Anastasia Sokolova 1 0 0 0
58 Finnish Flash Annette Nurminen 1 0 0 0
59 Finnish Flash Christina Drake 1 0 0 0
60 SK Mustvee Hanna Alberi 1 0 0 0
61 Finnish Flash Heidi Soosalu 1 0 0 0
62 SK Mustvee Heile-Liise Roone 1 0 0 0
63 Arenculle Heili Tomingas 1 0 0 0
64 Arenculle Inge Ruutsaar 1 0 0 0
65 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Jaana Kirs 1 0 0 0
66 Arenculle Jaanika Käes 1 0 0 0
67 Arenculle Kadi Tammaru 1 0 0 0
68 Arenculle Kaire Rosenberg 1 0 0 0
69 SK Mustvee Katrin Kaarama 1 0 0 0
70 Arenculle Kerstin Kiigemaa 1 0 0 0
71 Finnish Flash Kirke Pollisinski 1 0 0 0
72 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kristiina Allikvee 1 0 0 0
73 SK Mustvee Kätlin Kaarama 1 0 0 0
74 Arenculle Liivika Vares 1 0 0 0
75 Finnish Flash Maarit Jaatinen 1 0 0 0
76 Arenculle Maarja Leok 1 0 0 0
77 SK Mustvee Mari-Ann Katariina Sklave 1 0 0 0
78 Arenculle Merily Saluste 1 0 0 0
79 Finnish Flash Monika Kukkonen 1 0 0 0
80 Arenculle Monika Veelma 1 0 0 0
81 SK Mustvee Nicole Vingertšuk 1 0 0 0
82 Finnish Flash Pia Ruotsala 1 0 0 0
83 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Pille Plakk 1 0 0 0
84 SK Mustvee Reili Tooming 1 0 0 0
85 SK Mustvee Sandra Sagar 1 0 0 0
86 Finnish Flash Sara Romo 1 0 0 0
87 Finnish Flash Saskia Ormak 1 0 0 0
88 Arenculle Sirli Leok 1 0 0 0
89 Finnish Flash Susan Lehtonen 1 0 0 0
90 Finnish Flash Triin Pollisinski 1 0 0 0
Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Kuusalu Eluterve NainePillePlakk45131292,3
2. SK MustveeAnastasiaSokolova4510990,0
3. ArenculleMerilySaluste45292482,8
4. Finnish FlashSaskiaOrmak45161062,5

Naiste esiliiga

MustveeKuusaluArenculleFFJärva-JaaniSuhePunkteKoht
SK Mustvee4 - 2
2 - 2
6 - 2
3 - 2
8 - 0
6 - 0
6 - 0
6 - 0
41-8221
Kuusalu Eluterve Naine2 - 4
2 - 2
3 - 4
1 - 0
4 - 0
9 - 0
6 - 3
7 - 1
34-14162
Arenculle2 - 6
2 - 3
4 - 3
0 - 1
3 - 1
1 - 1
3 - 1
3 - 2
18-18133
Finnish Flash0 - 8
0 - 6
0 - 4
0 - 9
1 - 3
1 - 1
3 - 1
2 - 2
7-3454
Järva-Jaani0 - 6
0 - 6
3 - 6
1 - 7
1 - 3
2 - 3
1 - 3
2 - 2
10-3615

Naiste esiliiga

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
SK Mustvee87000141 - 822
Kuusalu Eluterve Naine85020134 - 1416
Arenculle84030118 - 1813
Finnish Flash8105027 - 345
Järva-Jaani80070110 - 361

Naiste esiliiga

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 SK Mustvee Kristina Pint 8 14 6 20
2 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Pille Plakk 7 13 6 19
3 SK Mustvee Merili Pärn 8 10 1 11
4 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kairit Kuuskaru 8 7 3 10
5 Arenculle Sirli Leok 8 6 3 9
6 SK Mustvee Sigrit Jermoškin 6 4 4 8
7 SK Mustvee Reili Tooming 8 5 3 8
8 SK Mustvee Katrin Jermoškin 8 4 3 7
9 Arenculle Kaja Männi 8 4 2 6
10 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Jaana Kirs 8 2 4 6
11 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Piia Saluste 8 2 4 6
12 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Aidi Gerde Tuisk 4 3 2 5
13 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Aili Arro 8 3 1 4
14 SK Mustvee Heile-Liise Roone 8 1 3 4
15 Arenculle Lembe Marley 4 2 1 3
16 Finnish Flash Hanna Tekoniemi 5 2 1 3
17 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Age Tuisk 6 1 2 3
18 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kristiina Allikvee 7 0 3 3
19 Järva-Jaani Teele Vespere 3 1 1 2
20 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Carmen Tiinas 4 1 1 2
21 Järva-Jaani Kadi Saluste 5 1 1 2
22 Arenculle Kerstin Kiigemaa 7 2 0 2
23 Finnish Flash Susan Lehtonen 7 2 0 2
24 SK Mustvee Hanna Alberi 7 1 1 2
25 Finnish Flash Noora Olsson 7 0 2 2
26 Finnish Flash Christina Karjalainen 8 2 0 2
27 Järva-Jaani Eveli Meibaum 8 2 0 2
28 Järva-Jaani Reili Vassiljev 3 0 1 1
29 Järva-Jaani Merike Järvamägi 4 1 0 1
30 Järva-Jaani Airi Pahva 6 1 0 1
31 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kristel Oja 6 1 0 1
32 Järva-Jaani Kristi Jõgi 6 1 0 1
33 Järva-Jaani Liina Kinkk 6 1 0 1
34 Arenculle Heili Tomingas 6 0 1 1
35 Järva-Jaani Eva Arusalu 8 1 0 1
36 Arenculle Jaanika Käes 8 1 0 1
37 Arenculle Kadi Tammaru 8 1 0 1
38 Arenculle Liivika Vares 8 1 0 1
39 Järva-Jaani Melani Arusalu 8 1 0 1
40 Finnish Flash Pia Ruotsala 8 1 0 1
41 Arenculle Kaire Rosenberg 8 0 1 1
42 SK Mustvee Kätlin Kaarama 8 0 1 1
43 Arenculle Merily Saluste 8 0 1 1
44 Arenculle Monika Veelma 8 0 1 1
45 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Reelika Liiv 8 0 1 1
46 Järva-Jaani Stella-Maria Link 8 0 1 1
47 Finnish Flash Johanna Heinonen 0 0 0 0
48 Finnish Flash Elena Helme 1 0 0 0
49 Järva-Jaani Eleri Härm 1 0 0 0
50 Arenculle Hene Karumaa 1 0 0 0
51 Finnish Flash Johanna Niinemaa 1 0 0 0
52 Järva-Jaani Kalli Lepiste 1 0 0 0
53 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Katrin Ruusalep 1 0 0 0
54 Arenculle Marie Tammeraid 1 0 0 0
55 Järva-Jaani Pille Piiroja 1 0 0 0
56 Finnish Flash Tiina Tervaskari 1 0 0 0
57 Finnish Flash Aija Roihu 2 0 0 0
58 Finnish Flash Christina Daous 2 0 0 0
59 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Elina Puusepp (Duubel) 2 0 0 0
60 Järva-Jaani Elli Paju 2 0 0 0
61 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Iia Bergmann 2 0 0 0
62 Arenculle Katrin Heinmets 2 0 0 0
63 SK Mustvee Nicole Vingertšuk 2 0 0 0
64 Finnish Flash Susanna Karranto 2 0 0 0
65 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Tiina Lahesalu 2 0 0 0
66 Finnish Flash Kirke Pollisinski 3 0 0 0
67 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Kristiina Klaamas 3 0 0 0
68 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Paula Siilak 3 0 0 0
69 Finnish Flash Sara Romo 4 0 0 0
70 Finnish Flash Tiia Taskila 4 0 0 0
71 Finnish Flash Mari Siren 5 0 0 0
72 Finnish Flash Monika Kukkonen 5 0 0 0
73 Finnish Flash Christina Drake 6 0 0 0
74 Finnish Flash Jana Tamberg 6 0 0 0
75 SK Mustvee Mari-Ann Katariina Sklave 6 0 0 0
76 Finnish Flash Mirkka Heiskanen 6 0 0 0
77 SK Mustvee Sandra Sagar 6 0 0 0
78 Järva-Jaani Annabel Härm 7 0 0 0
79 Arenculle Inge Ruutsaar 7 0 0 0
80 SK Mustvee Katrin Kaarama 7 0 0 0
81 Arenculle Maarja Leok 7 0 0 0
82 Finnish Flash Triin Pollisinski 7 0 0 0
83 Kuusalu Eluterve Naine Triinu Parve 7 0 0 0
84 SK Mustvee Anastasia Sokolova 8 0 0 0
85 Finnish Flash Annette Nurminen 8 0 0 0
86 Finnish Flash Heidi Soosalu 8 0 0 0
87 Järva-Jaani Ilme Vasenkova 8 0 0 0
88 Finnish Flash Maarit Jaatinen 8 0 0 0
89 Finnish Flash Saskia Ormak 8 0 0 0
90 Järva-Jaani Signe Lepiste 8 0 0 0

Naiste esiliiga

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. SK MustveeKatrinKaarama511212100,0
2. Kuusalu Eluterve NaineKatrinRuusalep4599100,0
3. SK MustveeAnastasiaSokolova309696188,4
4. ArenculleMerilySaluste36011810084,8
5. Kuusalu Eluterve NaineTriinuParve315877383,9
6. Finnish FlashSaskiaOrmak36014511176,6
7. Järva-JaaniIlmeVasenkova225765268,4
8. Järva-JaaniStella-MariaLink135342264,7
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |