U19

EMÜ SK   
 EMÜ SK  
Valga SHK14-3  
Sparta Team Automaailm Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 
 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 968-2 
Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 964-3 LA  
Valga SHK    
 Sparta Team Automaailm   
Sparta Team Automaailm11-2   
Valga SHK  
Jäneda SK  
Ääsmäe  
JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Team Automaailm Ermo Jõgi 2 4 4 8
2 Valga SHK Remo Kupits 2 4 0 4
3 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Ken Pähn 2 3 1 4
4 EMÜ SK Rando Ernits 2 2 2 4
5 EMÜ SK Joosep Moor 2 1 3 4
6 EMÜ SK Egert Roio 2 3 0 3
7 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Tarvo Kivisilla 2 3 0 3
8 EMÜ SK Fred Haga 2 2 1 3
9 EMÜ SK Jan Henrik Pärnik 2 2 1 3
10 Sparta Team Automaailm Sten Ritson 2 2 1 3
11 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Aleksander Andrejev 2 1 2 3
12 Sparta Team Automaailm Andrei Polovnikov 2 1 2 3
13 EMÜ SK Brait-Kevin Raudsepp 2 1 2 3
14 Sparta Team Automaailm Gerdo Unga 2 2 0 2
15 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Heino Avi 2 2 0 2
16 Sparta Team Automaailm Jarl Gustsin 2 2 0 2
17 EMÜ SK Kermo Toots 2 2 0 2
18 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Meigo Soolepp 2 2 0 2
19 Sparta Team Automaailm Stenver Savi 2 2 0 2
20 EMÜ SK Jakob Poom 2 1 1 2
21 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Mathias Einamann 2 1 1 2
22 EMÜ SK Simon Georg Mahla 2 1 1 2
23 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Karl Kastan 2 0 2 2
24 EMÜ SK Hans Kristjan Muhel 2 1 0 1
25 Sparta Team Automaailm Rasmus Ollemaa 2 1 0 1
26 Valga SHK Steven Põldve 2 1 0 1
27 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Andreas Õun 2 0 1 1
28 Valga SHK Egert Ojamäe 2 0 1 1
29 Sparta Team Automaailm Egert Unga 2 0 1 1
30 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Lauri-Robert Indus 2 0 1 1
31 Valga SHK Marek Zitski 2 0 1 1
32 EMÜ SK Martin Vool 2 0 1 1
33 Sparta Team Automaailm Morten Talviste 2 0 1 1
34 Ääsmäe Ainar Pent 0 0 0 0
35 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Aleks Deinekin 0 0 0 0
36 Sparta Team Automaailm Amon Re Niineorg 0 0 0 0
37 Sparta Team Automaailm Andre Linde 0 0 0 0
38 Sparta Team Automaailm Andre Sammelselg 0 0 0 0
39 Sparta Team Automaailm Anton Netšajev 0 0 0 0
40 Jäneda SK Antti Olesk 0 0 0 0
41 Valga SHK Ats Niitov 0 0 0 0
42 EMÜ SK Bertram Sargla 0 0 0 0
43 Ääsmäe Dan-Markkus Pajula 0 0 0 0
44 Jäneda SK Dimitri Jerjomin 0 0 0 0
45 Jäneda SK Einar Lest 0 0 0 0
46 Ääsmäe Ergo Saar 0 0 0 0
47 Ääsmäe Erlend Utrop 0 0 0 0
48 Jäneda SK Jaagup Jairus 0 0 0 0
49 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 0 0 0 0
50 Jäneda SK Johannes Jürisson 0 0 0 0
51 Jäneda SK Johannes Vooglaid 0 0 0 0
52 Jäneda SK Joosep Perandi 0 0 0 0
53 Valga SHK Kenno Hõppõ 0 0 0 0
54 Jäneda SK Kermo Uue 0 0 0 0
55 Jäneda SK Kert Arviste 0 0 0 0
56 Jäneda SK Kert Vahisalu 0 0 0 0
57 Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 0 0 0 0
58 Jäneda SK Lauri Ries 0 0 0 0
59 Valga SHK Mark Matsujev 0 0 0 0
60 Sparta Team Automaailm Mattias Kauk 0 0 0 0
61 Jäneda SK Mikk Mäekivi 0 0 0 0
62 Valga SHK Nikita Birjukov 0 0 0 0
63 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 0 0 0 0
64 Sparta Team Automaailm Paul Theodor Oja 0 0 0 0
65 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 0 0 0 0
66 Jäneda SK Rando Timusk 0 0 0 0
67 Jäneda SK Rasmus Kont 0 0 0 0
68 Ääsmäe Rauno Erm 0 0 0 0
69 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 0 0 0 0
70 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Rene-Hendrik Sirkas 0 0 0 0
71 Sparta Team Automaailm Richard Kerde 0 0 0 0
72 EMÜ SK Sander Reemets 0 0 0 0
73 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 0 0 0 0
74 Jäneda SK Stefen Sumla 0 0 0 0
75 Valga SHK Sten Ojamäe 0 0 0 0
76 Ääsmäe Tanel Kasenurm 0 0 0 0
77 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 0 0 0 0
78 Jäneda SK Vadim Aleknavitjus 0 0 0 0
79 Jäneda SK Veikko Väisanen 0 0 0 0
80 Sparta Team Automaailm Vladimir Kratško 0 0 0 0
81 Valga SHK Artur Volbert 1 0 0 0
82 Valga SHK Aleks Tammela 2 0 0 0
83 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Andre Laurimäe 2 0 0 0
84 EMÜ SK Artur Okružko 2 0 0 0
85 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Erik Vadi 2 0 0 0
86 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Ermo Narits 2 0 0 0
87 Valga SHK Hendrik Haller 2 0 0 0
88 Valga SHK Henri Karja 2 0 0 0
89 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Karl Kalm 2 0 0 0
90 EMÜ SK Karl-Erik Kruusmaa 2 0 0 0
91 Sparta Team Automaailm Kevin Poom 2 0 0 0
92 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Kevin Tamm 2 0 0 0
93 Sparta Team Automaailm Krisper Jan Pärn 2 0 0 0
94 Sparta Team Automaailm Kristen Kurval 2 0 0 0
95 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Kristo Voitk 2 0 0 0
96 Valga SHK Marek Bizanskis 2 0 0 0
97 Valga SHK Rauno Pruli 2 0 0 0
98 Sparta Team Automaailm Renek-Ken Külvi 2 0 0 0
99 Valga SHK Simm Paap 2 0 0 0
100 EMÜ SK Simmo Silm 2 0 0 0
101 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Tauri Voolaid 2 0 0 0
102 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Timo Kotkas 2 0 0 0
Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96KevinTamm123484389,6
2. Sparta Team AutomaailmKristenKurval123443886,4
3. EMÜ SKKarl-ErikKruusmaa120473676,6
4. Valga SHKMarekBizanskis2012975,0
5. Valga SHKArturVolbert40292172,4
6. Valga SHKHendrikHaller60432967,4

U19

EMÜSpartaTähe 96ÄäsmäeJänedaValgaSuhePunkteKoht
EMÜ SK9 - 75 - 47 - 58 - 115 - 244-19151
Sparta Team Automaailm7 - 95 - 613 - 515 - 313 - 553-2892
Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 964 - 56 - 56 - 75 - 421 - 142-2293
Ääsmäe5 - 75 - 137 - 616 - 416 - 449-3494
Jäneda SK1 - 83 - 154 - 54 - 169 - 321-4735
Valga SHK2 - 155 - 131 - 214 - 163 - 915-7406

U19

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
EMÜ SK55000044 - 1915
Sparta Team Automaailm53020053 - 289
Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 9653020042 - 229
Ääsmäe53020049 - 349
Jäneda SK51040021 - 473
Valga SHK50050015 - 740

U19

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Ääsmäe Tanel Kasenurm 5 25 9 34
2 Sparta Team Automaailm Sten Ritson 5 9 13 22
3 Sparta Team Automaailm Ermo Jõgi 5 11 7 18
4 EMÜ SK Jan Henrik Pärnik 5 8 10 18
5 Sparta Team Automaailm Egert Unga 5 10 3 13
6 Sparta Team Automaailm Gerdo Unga 5 8 5 13
7 EMÜ SK Rando Ernits 5 8 5 13
8 Ääsmäe Paul Theodor Oja 5 7 6 13
9 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Andreas Õun 4 8 4 12
10 EMÜ SK Simon Georg Mahla 5 5 6 11
11 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Mathias Einamann 5 7 3 10
12 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Aleksander Andrejev 5 5 5 10
13 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Tarvo Kivisilla 4 5 4 9
14 Sparta Team Automaailm Morten Talviste 4 4 5 9
15 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Ken Pähn 3 5 3 8
16 EMÜ SK Fred Haga 5 6 2 8
17 Valga SHK Marek Zitski 5 5 3 8
18 Ääsmäe Ragnar Markus Kuljus 5 3 5 8
19 EMÜ SK Hans Kristjan Muhel 4 6 1 7
20 EMÜ SK Joosep Moor 4 5 2 7
21 Jäneda SK Kermo Uue 5 5 2 7
22 Valga SHK Remo Kupits 5 5 2 7
23 Ääsmäe Janar Laaneste 5 3 4 7
24 Jäneda SK Veikko Väisanen 5 1 6 7
25 Sparta Team Automaailm Andrei Polovnikov 4 1 5 6
26 Jäneda SK Johannes Jürisson 5 5 1 6
27 Ääsmäe Siim Edvard Sinimeri 5 4 2 6
28 Valga SHK Egert Ojamäe 4 2 3 5
29 Sparta Team Automaailm Jarl Gustsin 4 2 3 5
30 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Karl Kastan 4 2 3 5
31 EMÜ SK Brait-Kevin Raudsepp 5 2 3 5
32 Sparta Team Automaailm Rasmus Ollemaa 2 1 3 4
33 EMÜ SK Kermo Toots 4 3 1 4
34 Sparta Team Automaailm Stenver Savi 4 3 1 4
35 Ääsmäe Rauno Miller 5 2 2 4
36 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Timo Kotkas 5 2 2 4
37 EMÜ SK Jakob Poom 5 0 4 4
38 Ääsmäe Ainar Pent 3 1 2 3
39 EMÜ SK Egert Roio 3 1 2 3
40 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Ermo Narits 4 2 1 3
41 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Heino Avi 4 2 1 3
42 Ääsmäe Kristo Laaneste 4 1 2 3
43 Jäneda SK Mikk Mäekivi 4 1 2 3
44 Jäneda SK Joosep Perandi 5 2 1 3
45 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Lauri-Robert Indus 5 2 1 3
46 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Meigo Soolepp 5 2 1 3
47 Ääsmäe Dan-Markkus Pajula 5 1 2 3
48 Ääsmäe Ergo Saar 5 0 3 3
49 Sparta Team Automaailm Kevin Poom 4 2 0 2
50 Jäneda SK Lauri Ries 4 2 0 2
51 Valga SHK Marek Bizanskis 5 1 1 2
52 Jäneda SK Dimitri Jerjomin 5 0 2 2
53 Valga SHK Henri Karja 5 0 2 2
54 Jäneda SK Jaagup Jairus 1 1 0 1
55 Jäneda SK Kert Arviste 2 1 0 1
56 EMÜ SK Artur Okružko 2 0 1 1
57 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Karl Kalm 2 0 1 1
58 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Erik Vadi 3 0 1 1
59 Ääsmäe Erlend Utrop 4 1 0 1
60 Jäneda SK Antti Olesk 4 0 1 1
61 Valga SHK Hendrik Haller 4 0 1 1
62 Jäneda SK Johannes Vooglaid 5 1 0 1
63 Sparta Team Automaailm Mattias Kauk 5 1 0 1
64 Valga SHK Rauno Pruli 5 1 0 1
65 Valga SHK Simm Paap 5 1 0 1
66 Ääsmäe Targo Trepp 5 1 0 1
67 Jäneda SK Vadim Aleknavitjus 5 1 0 1
68 EMÜ SK Karl-Erik Kruusmaa 5 0 1 1
69 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Kevin Tamm 5 0 1 1
70 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Aleks Deinekin 0 0 0 0
71 Sparta Team Automaailm Amon Re Niineorg 0 0 0 0
72 Sparta Team Automaailm Andre Linde 0 0 0 0
73 Sparta Team Automaailm Andre Sammelselg 0 0 0 0
74 Jäneda SK Rando Timusk 0 0 0 0
75 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Rene-Hendrik Sirkas 0 0 0 0
76 Sparta Team Automaailm Vladimir Kratško 0 0 0 0
77 Valga SHK Ats Niitov 1 0 0 0
78 EMÜ SK Bertram Sargla 1 0 0 0
79 Sparta Team Automaailm Krisper Jan Pärn 1 0 0 0
80 Valga SHK Mark Matsujev 1 0 0 0
81 Valga SHK Nikita Birjukov 1 0 0 0
82 Ääsmäe Rauno Erm 1 0 0 0
83 Sparta Team Automaailm Richard Kerde 1 0 0 0
84 EMÜ SK Sander Reemets 1 0 0 0
85 Valga SHK Sten Ojamäe 1 0 0 0
86 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Andre Laurimäe 2 0 0 0
87 Sparta Team Automaailm Anton Netšajev 2 0 0 0
88 EMÜ SK Simmo Silm 2 0 0 0
89 Valga SHK Artur Volbert 3 0 0 0
90 Valga SHK Kenno Hõppõ 3 0 0 0
91 Jäneda SK Kert Vahisalu 3 0 0 0
92 EMÜ SK Martin Vool 3 0 0 0
93 Sparta Team Automaailm Renek-Ken Külvi 3 0 0 0
94 Valga SHK Steven Põldve 3 0 0 0
95 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Tauri Voolaid 3 0 0 0
96 Jäneda SK Einar Lest 4 0 0 0
97 Sparta Team Automaailm Kristen Kurval 4 0 0 0
98 Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96 Kristo Voitk 4 0 0 0
99 Valga SHK Aleks Tammela 5 0 0 0
100 Jäneda SK Rasmus Kont 5 0 0 0
101 Jäneda SK Stefen Sumla 5 0 0 0

U19

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. EMÜ SKKarl-ErikKruusmaa3001109182,7
2. Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96KarlKalm92161381,3
3. Sparta Team AutomaailmKristenKurval210987980,6
4. Sparta Team AutomaailmAntonNetšajev90423378,6
5. ÄäsmäeErgoSaar28015712378,3
6. Jõgeva SK Tähe / Olivia 96KevinTamm208796076,0
7. Jäneda SKEinarLest180785570,5
8. Valga SHKHendrikHaller22016711267,1
9. Jäneda SKKertVahisalu120714766,2
10. Valga SHKRaunoPruli60231460,9
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |