U15 - põhjagrupp

SK Noorus   
 SK Noorus  
Jõgeva SK Tähe 015-4 LA  
EMÜ SK I EMÜ SK I 
 EMÜ SK I13-4 
Sparta Team Automaailm3-1  
Jõgeva SK Tähe 01    
 Sparta Team Automaailm   
Sparta Team Automaailm6-3   
1. kohtEMÜ SK I  
2. kohtSK Noorus  
3. kohtSparta Team Automaailm  
4. kohtJõgeva SK Tähe 01  
5.-6. kohtJäneda SK  
5.-6. kohtSHK Tornaado  
7- 8. kohtValga SHK  
7.-8. kohtHC Panter  
JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 EMÜ SK I Artur Okružko 2 6 3 9
2 EMÜ SK I Dan Ronald Lokk 2 2 5 7
3 Sparta Team Automaailm Stenver Savi 2 6 0 6
4 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Alex Guske 2 5 0 5
5 EMÜ SK I Maksim Turovski 2 2 2 4
6 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Aleks Deinekin 2 1 3 4
7 SK Noorus Aleksander Prõttšikov 2 3 0 3
8 EMÜ SK I Sander Mägi 2 3 0 3
9 EMÜ SK I Sten- Martin Mägi 2 2 1 3
10 SK Noorus Jegor Kulikov 2 1 2 3
11 SK Noorus Artjom Kuzminov 2 2 0 2
12 SK Noorus Georg Vorobjov 2 1 1 2
13 Sparta Team Automaailm Kevin Poom 2 1 1 2
14 Sparta Team Automaailm Erlend Utrop 2 0 2 2
15 Sparta Team Automaailm German Balasov 2 0 2 2
16 EMÜ SK I Mark Solovjov 2 0 2 2
17 SK Noorus Artur Homjakov 2 1 0 1
18 EMÜ SK I Danver Pruuli 2 1 0 1
19 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Kristo Voitk 2 1 0 1
20 Sparta Team Automaailm Adrian Sikk 2 0 1 1
21 SK Noorus Aleksandr Kirsipuu 2 0 1 1
22 SK Noorus Artjom Demitšev 2 0 1 1
23 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Ermo Narits 2 0 1 1
24 HC Panter Aleksander Ebber 0 0 0 0
25 SHK Tornaado Andero Lepp 0 0 0 0
26 Valga SHK Annabel Voitka 0 0 0 0
27 SHK Tornaado Anre Uleksin 0 0 0 0
28 Valga SHK Ats Niitov 0 0 0 0
29 Sparta Team Automaailm Cristo Grinberg 0 0 0 0
30 SK Noorus Daniil Kuznetsov 0 0 0 0
31 HC Panter Daniil Petrov 0 0 0 0
32 Jäneda SK Daniil Ruzevitš 0 0 0 0
33 Valga SHK Denis Ženžarov 0 0 0 0
34 Valga SHK Denis Volkov 0 0 0 0
35 Sparta Team Automaailm Elliot Olsson 0 0 0 0
36 Jäneda SK Erik Fasputins 0 0 0 0
37 Jäneda SK Frode Hallik 0 0 0 0
38 SHK Tornaado Hendrik Peru 0 0 0 0
39 HC Panter Ivan Oleinik 0 0 0 0
40 SHK Tornaado Joel Järv 0 0 0 0
41 Valga SHK Kadi-Heike Kuus 0 0 0 0
42 Jäneda SK Karlis Jusupov 0 0 0 0
43 Sparta Team Automaailm Kaur Kaarlep 0 0 0 0
44 Jäneda SK Kaur Kristof Ots 0 0 0 0
45 Valga SHK Kenert Pruli 0 0 0 0
46 HC Panter Ken-Marten Soo 0 0 0 0
47 Jäneda SK Kerdo Vainer 0 0 0 0
48 HC Panter Kert-Henri Orasmäe 0 0 0 0
49 Valga SHK Laura-Maria Kiiser 0 0 0 0
50 SHK Tornaado Leonardo-Paul Männiste 0 0 0 0
51 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Madis Riiman 0 0 0 0
52 Jäneda SK Marcus Rättel 0 0 0 0
53 SHK Tornaado Marcus Zubsberg 0 0 0 0
54 SHK Tornaado Marcus Uleksin 0 0 0 0
55 SK Noorus Mark Jarovoi 0 0 0 0
56 Valga SHK Mark Tsertin 0 0 0 0
57 Valga SHK Markkus Leinola 0 0 0 0
58 HC Panter Marko Martin Tali 0 0 0 0
59 Jäneda SK Markus Lõhmus 0 0 0 0
60 SHK Tornaado Marten Kuiv 0 0 0 0
61 Valga SHK Martin Kovaljov 0 0 0 0
62 Valga SHK Martin Kovaljov 0 0 0 0
63 Jäneda SK Martin Lehmus 0 0 0 0
64 Jäneda SK Martin Mõtlik 0 0 0 0
65 SHK Tornaado Mathias Meelandi 0 0 0 0
66 Sparta Team Automaailm Mikk Vahter 0 0 0 0
67 EMÜ SK I Morgan Tabas 0 0 0 0
68 SHK Tornaado Märten Nisu 0 0 0 0
69 SK Noorus Nikita Zadov 0 0 0 0
70 HC Panter Onni Taskila 0 0 0 0
71 Jäneda SK Oskar Vikk 0 0 0 0
72 HC Panter Pyry Taskila 0 0 0 0
73 Valga SHK Raiko Sula 0 0 0 0
74 Jäneda SK Rainer Kaasik 0 0 0 0
75 Valga SHK Ralf Metsavas 0 0 0 0
76 SHK Tornaado Raul Kiudorv 0 0 0 0
77 Jäneda SK Reio Põldmaa 0 0 0 0
78 Jäneda SK Rene Põldmaa 0 0 0 0
79 Jäneda SK Richard Liiv 0 0 0 0
80 Jäneda SK Rivo Evardi 0 0 0 0
81 HC Panter Robert Võssokov 0 0 0 0
82 Sparta Team Automaailm Robin Savi 0 0 0 0
83 Jäneda SK Romel Seemann 0 0 0 0
84 SHK Tornaado Romet Holter 0 0 0 0
85 HC Panter Sander Stetski 0 0 0 0
86 Jäneda SK Sandor Keller 0 0 0 0
87 HC Panter Semyon Solomanin 0 0 0 0
88 HC Panter Silver-Den Vahtras 0 0 0 0
89 HC Panter Valtteri Jalava 0 0 0 0
90 EMÜ SK I Aksel Kaasik 2 0 0 0
91 EMÜ SK I Christopher Krutõh 2 0 0 0
92 SK Noorus Danila Gusev 2 0 0 0
93 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 David Volkov 2 0 0 0
94 Sparta Team Automaailm Egert Tooming 2 0 0 0
95 Sparta Team Automaailm Eke Jakob Uibo 2 0 0 0
96 EMÜ SK I Gabriel Aleks Kask 2 0 0 0
97 SK Noorus Ilja Volodin 2 0 0 0
98 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Jaanus Tomson 2 0 0 0
99 EMÜ SK I Julia Melltorn 2 0 0 0
100 Sparta Team Automaailm Kahro Tuule 2 0 0 0
101 Sparta Team Automaailm Kahro Tuule 2 0 0 0
102 EMÜ SK I Karl Läänelaid 2 0 0 0
103 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Karlis Kirsimägi 2 0 0 0
104 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Karlos Viin 2 0 0 0
105 SK Noorus Maksimus Vorobjov 2 0 0 0
106 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Margus Rosin 2 0 0 0
107 EMÜ SK I Mark Turbatšov 2 0 0 0
108 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Oliver Heljand 2 0 0 0
109 Sparta Team Automaailm Oliver Peter Olsson 2 0 0 0
110 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Ott Selgis 2 0 0 0
111 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Petry Pükkenen 2 0 0 0
112 Sparta Team Automaailm Ragnar Kranberg 2 0 0 0
113 EMÜ SK I Rait Roland Rodi 2 0 0 0
114 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Rasmus Randoja 2 0 0 0
115 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Rasmus Truuts 2 0 0 0
116 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Rauno Pärtel 2 0 0 0
117 Sparta Team Automaailm Rene Kärner 2 0 0 0
118 Sparta Team Automaailm Reydan Ramon Niineorg 2 0 0 0
119 EMÜ SK I Robin Aus 2 0 0 0
120 Sparta Team Automaailm Robin Eklöf 2 0 0 0
121 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Romet Hannula 2 0 0 0
122 Sparta Team Automaailm Saskia Ormak 2 0 0 0
123 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Sten Metsar 2 0 0 0
124 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Sten Siida 2 0 0 0
125 Sparta Team Automaailm Tim Eklöf 2 0 0 0
126 SK Noorus Vladislav Fjodorov 2 0 0 0
Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. EMÜ SK IChristopherKrutõh66232087,0
2. Sparta Team AutomaailmReydan RamonNiineorg80433786,1
3. EMÜ SK IJuliaMelltorn149777,8
4. SK NoorusVladislavFjodorov55322475,0
5. Jõgeva SK Tähe 01KarlosViin85413073,2
6. SK NoorusMaximusVorobjov30211257,1

U15 - põhjagrupp

NoorusSpartaJänedaHC PanterSuhePunkteKoht
SK Noorus4 - 9
10 - 4
10 - 2
11 - 8
11 - 2
16 - 5
62-30151
Sparta Team Automaailm9 - 4
4 - 10
12 - 1
9 - 6
12 - 0
7 - 3
53-24152
Jäneda SK2 - 10
8 - 11
1 - 12
6 - 9
6 - 4
7 - 3
30-4963
HC Panter2 - 11
5 - 16
0 - 12
3 - 7
4 - 6
3 - 7
17-5904

U15 - lõunagrupp

EMÜTähe 01TornaadoValgaSuhePunkteKoht
EMÜ SK I4 - 3
9 - 5
20 - 0
26 - 0
27 - 0
29 - 0
115-8181
Jõgeva SK Tähe 013 - 4
5 - 9
22 - 3
25 - 1
23 - 1
20 - 3
98-21122
SHK Tornaado0 - 20
0 - 26
3 - 22
1 - 25
4 - 2
3 - 5
11-10033
Valga SHK0 - 27
0 - 29
1 - 23
3 - 20
2 - 4
5 - 3
11-10634

U15 - põhjagrupp

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
SK Noorus65010062 - 3015
Sparta Team Automaailm65010053 - 2415
Jäneda SK62040030 - 496
HC Panter60060017 - 590

U15 - lõunagrupp

VõistkondMängeVõitVõit lisaajalKaotusKaotus lisaajalViikVäravate suhePunkte
EMÜ SK I660000115 - 818
Jõgeva SK Tähe 0164020098 - 2112
SHK Tornaado61050011 - 1003
Valga SHK61050011 - 1063

U15 - põhjagrupp

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 Sparta Team Automaailm Stenver Savi 6 27 9 36
2 SK Noorus Artjom Kuzminov 6 26 5 31
3 SK Noorus Aleksander Prõttšikov 6 16 7 23
4 SK Noorus Jegor Kulikov 6 7 12 19
5 Sparta Team Automaailm German Balasov 6 13 5 18
6 Jäneda SK Daniil Ruzevitš 4 11 6 17
7 SK Noorus Artjom Demitšev 6 7 5 12
8 Sparta Team Automaailm Oliver Peter Olsson 6 4 5 9
9 Jäneda SK Karlis Jusupov 4 3 5 8
10 Jäneda SK Erik Fasputins 4 1 6 7
11 HC Panter Pyry Taskila 6 4 3 7
12 Sparta Team Automaailm Erlend Utrop 6 3 4 7
13 HC Panter Ken-Marten Soo 6 5 1 6
14 HC Panter Semyon Solomanin 4 3 2 5
15 Jäneda SK Oskar Vikk 6 3 2 5
16 HC Panter Ivan Oleinik 6 2 3 5
17 Sparta Team Automaailm Kevin Poom 3 2 2 4
18 Jäneda SK Martin Lehmus 4 4 0 4
19 HC Panter Aleksander Ebber 4 2 2 4
20 SK Noorus Aleksandr Kirsipuu 6 3 1 4
21 SK Noorus Georg Vorobjov 6 2 2 4
22 Jäneda SK Martin Mõtlik 4 3 0 3
23 Sparta Team Automaailm Adrian Sikk 4 2 1 3
24 HC Panter Onni Taskila 4 1 2 3
25 Sparta Team Automaailm Elliot Olsson 2 0 2 2
26 Jäneda SK Reio Põldmaa 4 2 0 2
27 Sparta Team Automaailm Kahro Tuule 4 1 1 2
28 SK Noorus Artur Homjakov 2 1 0 1
29 Sparta Team Automaailm Egert Tooming 2 1 0 1
30 HC Panter Silver-Den Vahtras 3 0 1 1
31 Jäneda SK Frode Hallik 4 0 1 1
32 Jäneda SK Kaur Kristof Ots 6 1 0 1
33 Jäneda SK Romel Seemann 6 1 0 1
34 Jäneda SK Markus Lõhmus 6 0 1 1
35 Jäneda SK Rene Põldmaa 6 0 1 1
36 HC Panter Sander Stetski 6 0 1 1
37 SK Noorus Vladislav Fjodorov 6 0 1 1
38 SK Noorus Daniil Kuznetsov 0 0 0 0
39 HC Panter Daniil Petrov 0 0 0 0
40 Jäneda SK Marcus Rättel 0 0 0 0
41 SK Noorus Nikita Zadov 0 0 0 0
42 Jäneda SK Rivo Evardi 0 0 0 0
43 HC Panter Robert Võssokov 0 0 0 0
44 Sparta Team Automaailm Robin Eklöf 0 0 0 0
45 Sparta Team Automaailm Tim Eklöf 0 0 0 0
46 HC Panter Valtteri Jalava 0 0 0 0
47 Sparta Team Automaailm Cristo Grinberg 2 0 0 0
48 Sparta Team Automaailm Eke Jakob Uibo 2 0 0 0
49 SK Noorus Mark Jarovoi 2 0 0 0
50 HC Panter Marko Martin Tali 2 0 0 0
51 Sparta Team Automaailm Robin Savi 2 0 0 0
52 Sparta Team Automaailm Kaur Kaarlep 3 0 0 0
53 Sparta Team Automaailm Mikk Vahter 3 0 0 0
54 Sparta Team Automaailm Ragnar Kranberg 4 0 0 0
55 Jäneda SK Rainer Kaasik 4 0 0 0
56 Sparta Team Automaailm Rene Kärner 4 0 0 0
57 SK Noorus Danila Gusev 6 0 0 0
58 SK Noorus Ilja Volodin 6 0 0 0
59 Jäneda SK Kerdo Vainer 6 0 0 0
60 HC Panter Kert-Henri Orasmäe 6 0 0 0
61 SK Noorus Maksimus Vorobjov 6 0 0 0
62 Sparta Team Automaailm Reydan Ramon Niineorg 6 0 0 0
63 Jäneda SK Richard Liiv 6 0 0 0
64 Jäneda SK Sandor Keller 6 0 0 0
65 Sparta Team Automaailm Saskia Ormak 6 0 0 0

U15 - lõunagrupp

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 EMÜ SK I Artur Okružko 6 21 27 48
2 EMÜ SK I Dan Ronald Lokk 6 20 24 44
3 EMÜ SK I Sander Mägi 6 26 11 37
4 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Aleks Deinekin 6 21 16 37
5 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Alex Guske 6 24 8 32
6 EMÜ SK I Sten- Martin Mägi 6 21 7 28
7 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Kristo Voitk 6 18 8 26
8 EMÜ SK I Maksim Turovski 6 14 5 19
9 EMÜ SK I Danver Pruuli 6 7 5 12
10 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Rasmus Randoja 6 6 5 11
11 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Margus Rosin 6 6 4 10
12 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Sten Siida 6 6 4 10
13 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 David Volkov 6 3 6 9
14 Valga SHK Ats Niitov 6 7 1 8
15 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Sten Metsar 6 6 2 8
16 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Ermo Narits 2 3 3 6
17 EMÜ SK I Gabriel Aleks Kask 2 1 4 5
18 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Petry Pükkenen 6 2 3 5
19 SHK Tornaado Romet Holter 6 4 0 4
20 SHK Tornaado Raul Kiudorv 6 2 2 4
21 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Karlis Kirsimägi 6 0 4 4
22 EMÜ SK I Robin Aus 6 0 4 4
23 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Rauno Pärtel 2 1 2 3
24 EMÜ SK I Mark Solovjov 4 3 0 3
25 SHK Tornaado Leonardo-Paul Männiste 4 2 1 3
26 SHK Tornaado Hendrik Peru 6 3 0 3
27 Valga SHK Denis Volkov 6 2 1 3
28 Valga SHK Raiko Sula 4 0 2 2
29 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Rasmus Truuts 6 1 1 2
30 EMÜ SK I Rait Roland Rodi 2 1 0 1
31 Valga SHK Ralf Metsavas 2 1 0 1
32 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Romet Hannula 2 1 0 1
33 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Oliver Heljand 2 0 1 1
34 EMÜ SK I Christopher Krutõh 4 0 1 1
35 EMÜ SK I Mark Turbatšov 4 0 1 1
36 Valga SHK Markkus Leinola 6 1 0 1
37 Valga SHK Annabel Voitka 6 0 1 1
38 Valga SHK Denis Ženžarov 6 0 1 1
39 Valga SHK Kenert Pruli 6 0 1 1
40 SHK Tornaado Marcus Uleksin 6 0 1 1
41 EMÜ SK I Karl Läänelaid 0 0 0 0
42 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Madis Riiman 0 0 0 0
43 EMÜ SK I Morgan Tabas 0 0 0 0
44 EMÜ SK I Julia Melltorn 4 0 0 0
45 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Karlos Viin 4 0 0 0
46 SHK Tornaado Marten Kuiv 4 0 0 0
47 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Ott Selgis 4 0 0 0
48 Valga SHK Mark Tsertin 5 0 0 0
49 EMÜ SK I Aksel Kaasik 6 0 0 0
50 SHK Tornaado Andero Lepp 6 0 0 0
51 SHK Tornaado Anre Uleksin 6 0 0 0
52 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Jaanus Tomson 6 0 0 0
53 SHK Tornaado Joel Järv 6 0 0 0
54 Valga SHK Kadi-Heike Kuus 6 0 0 0
55 Valga SHK Laura-Maria Kiiser 6 0 0 0
56 SHK Tornaado Marcus Zubsberg 6 0 0 0
57 Valga SHK Martin Kovaljov 6 0 0 0
58 Valga SHK Martin Kovaljov 6 0 0 0
59 SHK Tornaado Mathias Meelandi 6 0 0 0
60 SHK Tornaado Märten Nisu 6 0 0 0

U15 - põhjagrupp

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Sparta Team AutomaailmReydan RamonNiineorg182998080,8
2. SK NoorusVladislavFjodorov100766180,3
3. SK NoorusMaximusVorobjov100493877,6
4. Sparta Team AutomaailmSaskiaOrmak58211676,2
5. Jäneda SKKerdoVainer145805771,3
6. HC PanterKert-HenriOrasmäe20015310468,0
7. Jäneda SKSandorKeller95633961,9

U15 - lõunagrupp

Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. EMÜ SK IChristopherKrutõh120443988,6
2. EMÜ SK IJuliaMelltorn120242187,5
3. Jõgeva SK Tähe 01JaanusTomson186604778,3
4. SHK TornaadoAnreUleksin24028518564,9
5. Valga SHKKenertPruli24030019464,7
6. Jõgeva SK Tähe 01KarlosViin5413538,5

U15 A - karikavõistlused

EMÜTähe 01JänedaSuhePunkteKoht
EMÜ SK I10 - 211 - 021-261
Jõgeva SK Tähe 012 - 107 - 49-1432
Jäneda SK0 - 114 - 74-1803

U15 B - karikavõistlused

SpartaNoorusValgaSuhePunkteKoht
Sparta Team Automaailm4 - 111 - 015-161
SK Noorus1 - 417 - 118-532
Valga SHK0 - 111 - 171-2803

 

EMÜ SK I   
 EMÜ SK I  
SK Noorus9-2  
Sparta Team Automaailm EMÜ SK I 
 Sparta Team Automaailm6-5 
Jõgeva SK Tähe 017-1  
    
    
   
1.kohtEMÜ SK I  
2.kohtSparta Team Automaailm  
3.-4.kohtJõgeva SK Tähe 01  
3.-4.kohtSK Noorus  
5.-6.kohtJäneda SK  
5.-6.kohtValga SHK  
  
  

U15

JrkVõistkondMängijaMängeVäravaidSööteKokku
1 EMÜ SK I Artur Okružko 4 12 8 20
2 Sparta Team Automaailm Stenver Savi 4 10 5 15
3 EMÜ SK I Sander Mägi 4 10 3 13
4 SK Noorus Aleksander Prõttšikov 3 9 1 10
5 EMÜ SK I Sten- Martin Mägi 4 3 7 10
6 SK Noorus Artjom Kuzminov 3 5 4 9
7 Sparta Team Automaailm Kevin Poom 4 3 6 9
8 Sparta Team Automaailm Oliver Peter Olsson 4 5 1 6
9 EMÜ SK I Dan Ronald Lokk 4 5 0 5
10 EMÜ SK I Maksim Turovski 4 3 2 5
11 Sparta Team Automaailm Tim Eklöf 4 3 2 5
12 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Alex Guske 3 4 0 4
13 Sparta Team Automaailm Egert Tooming 4 2 2 4
14 Sparta Team Automaailm Erlend Utrop 4 1 3 4
15 Jäneda SK Daniil Ruzevitš 2 2 1 3
16 Jäneda SK Karlis Jusupov 2 2 1 3
17 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Kristo Voitk 3 3 0 3
18 SK Noorus Jegor Kulikov 3 1 2 3
19 EMÜ SK I Gabriel Aleks Kask 4 1 2 3
20 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Aleks Deinekin 3 1 1 2
21 SK Noorus Aleksandr Kirsipuu 3 1 1 2
22 SK Noorus Artur Homjakov 3 1 1 2
23 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 David Volkov 3 1 1 2
24 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Sten Metsar 3 0 2 2
25 Sparta Team Automaailm German Balasov 4 2 0 2
26 Valga SHK Ats Niitov 2 1 0 1
27 Jäneda SK Erik Fasputins 2 0 1 1
28 Jäneda SK Martin Lehmus 2 0 1 1
29 SK Noorus Artjom Demitšev 3 1 0 1
30 SK Noorus Georg Vorobjov 3 1 0 1
31 SK Noorus Mark Jarovoi 3 1 0 1
32 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Rasmus Randoja 3 1 0 1
33 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Margus Rosin 3 0 1 1
34 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Romet Hannula 3 0 1 1
35 EMÜ SK I Mark Solovjov 4 1 0 1
36 Sparta Team Automaailm Ragnar Kranberg 4 0 1 1
37 Sparta Team Automaailm Rene Kärner 4 0 1 1
38 Sparta Team Automaailm Robin Eklöf 4 0 1 1
39 Sparta Team Automaailm Adrian Sikk 0 0 0 0
40 Sparta Team Automaailm Cristo Grinberg 0 0 0 0
41 SK Noorus Daniil Kuznetsov 0 0 0 0
42 EMÜ SK I Danver Pruuli 0 0 0 0
43 Sparta Team Automaailm Eke Jakob Uibo 0 0 0 0
44 Sparta Team Automaailm Elliot Olsson 0 0 0 0
45 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Ermo Narits 0 0 0 0
46 Jäneda SK Frode Hallik 0 0 0 0
47 EMÜ SK I Julia Melltorn 0 0 0 0
48 Sparta Team Automaailm Kahro Tuule 0 0 0 0
49 Sparta Team Automaailm Kahro Tuule 0 0 0 0
50 EMÜ SK I Karl Läänelaid 0 0 0 0
51 Sparta Team Automaailm Kaur Kaarlep 0 0 0 0
52 Jäneda SK Marcus Rättel 0 0 0 0
53 EMÜ SK I Mark Turbatšov 0 0 0 0
54 Valga SHK Markkus Leinola 0 0 0 0
55 Sparta Team Automaailm Mikk Vahter 0 0 0 0
56 EMÜ SK I Morgan Tabas 0 0 0 0
57 SK Noorus Nikita Zadov 0 0 0 0
58 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Oliver Heljand 0 0 0 0
59 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Petry Pükkenen 0 0 0 0
60 Jäneda SK Rainer Kaasik 0 0 0 0
61 EMÜ SK I Rait Roland Rodi 0 0 0 0
62 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Rauno Pärtel 0 0 0 0
63 Jäneda SK Rene Põldmaa 0 0 0 0
64 Jäneda SK Rivo Evardi 0 0 0 0
65 Sparta Team Automaailm Robin Savi 0 0 0 0
66 Valga SHK Asmo Voitka 1 0 0 0
67 Valga SHK Laura-Maria Kiiser 1 0 0 0
68 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Madis Riiman 1 0 0 0
69 EMÜ SK I Robin Aus 1 0 0 0
70 Valga SHK Annabel Voitka 2 0 0 0
71 Valga SHK Denis Ženžarov 2 0 0 0
72 Valga SHK Denis Volkov 2 0 0 0
73 Valga SHK Kadi-Heike Kuus 2 0 0 0
74 Jäneda SK Kaur Kristof Ots 2 0 0 0
75 Valga SHK Kenert Pruli 2 0 0 0
76 Jäneda SK Kerdo Vainer 2 0 0 0
77 Valga SHK Mark Tsertin 2 0 0 0
78 Jäneda SK Markus Lõhmus 2 0 0 0
79 Valga SHK Martin Kovaljov 2 0 0 0
80 Valga SHK Martin Kovaljov 2 0 0 0
81 Jäneda SK Martin Mõtlik 2 0 0 0
82 Jäneda SK Oskar Vikk 2 0 0 0
83 Valga SHK Raiko Sula 2 0 0 0
84 Valga SHK Ralf Metsavas 2 0 0 0
85 Jäneda SK Reio Põldmaa 2 0 0 0
86 Jäneda SK Richard Liiv 2 0 0 0
87 Jäneda SK Romel Seemann 2 0 0 0
88 Jäneda SK Sandor Keller 2 0 0 0
89 SK Noorus Danila Gusev 3 0 0 0
90 SK Noorus Ilja Volodin 3 0 0 0
91 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Jaanus Tomson 3 0 0 0
92 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Joonas Oja 3 0 0 0
93 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Karlis Kirsimägi 3 0 0 0
94 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Karlos Viin 3 0 0 0
95 SK Noorus Maksimus Vorobjov 3 0 0 0
96 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Ott Selgis 3 0 0 0
97 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Rasmus Truuts 3 0 0 0
98 Jõgeva SK Tähe 01 Sten Siida 3 0 0 0
99 SK Noorus Vladislav Fjodorov 3 0 0 0
100 EMÜ SK I Aksel Kaasik 4 0 0 0
101 EMÜ SK I Christopher Krutõh 4 0 0 0
102 Sparta Team Automaailm Reydan Ramon Niineorg 4 0 0 0
103 Sparta Team Automaailm Saskia Ormak 4 0 0 0
Jrk.MeeskondEesnimiPerenimiMängitud minVisked väravaleTõrjutudTõrje %
1. Sparta Team AutomaailmSaskiaOrmak301010100,0
2. Sparta Team AutomaailmReydan RamonNiineorg90574986,0
3. EMÜ SK IChristopherKrutõh90483981,3
4. SK NoorusMaximusVorobjov60352777,1
5. Jõgeva SK Tähe 01JaanusTomson34261973,1
6. SK NoorusVladislavFjodorov30211571,4
7. Jõgeva SK Tähe 01KarlosViin56412765,9
8. Jäneda SKMartinMõtlik60452760,0
9. Valga SHKMartinKovaljov60583051,7
10. Jäneda SKSandorKeller1000,0
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |