Liigad » KM » Kohamängud

LiigaKuupäevKellKohtMängu nrMeeskond 1 Meeskond 2Tulemus
U1128.02.201310:00Kristiine SHU11- VF1 Sparta Spordiselts - Jäneda SK 8 - 1
U1128.02.201310:45Kristiine SHU11- VF2 Paide-Järva SHK - Aeg/Noorus 4 - 8
U1128.02.201311:30Kristiine SHU11- PF1 EMÜ SK - Sparta Spordiselts 2 - 1
U1128.02.201312:15Kristiine SHU11- PF2 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 01 - Aeg/Noorus 9 - 1
U1128.02.201313:00Kristiine SHU11- 5-6 Jäneda SK - Paide-Järva SHK 1 - 5
U1128.02.201313:45Kristiine SHU11- 3-4 Sparta Spordiselts - Aeg/Noorus 5 - 2
U1128.02.201314:30Kristiine SHU11-F EMÜ SK - Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 01 0 - 3
Teine liiga02.03.2013 10:30 Kristiine SH TL-65 Tabasalu Spordikompleks - Tapa / Team Hummel 8 - 4
Teine liiga02.03.2013 12:15 Kristiine SH TL-66 SK Tallinn United - Vana hea puur (Tartu) 4 - 2
Teine liiga02.03.2013 14:00 Kristiine SH TL-67 SEB Jõgeva - Aegna Ajee 10 - 5
Esiliiga02.03.2013 16:00 Kristiine SH EL-46 Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe II - Viskoosa SK 6 - 7
Esiliiga02.03.2013 18:30 Kristiine SH EL-47 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe - Augur / Jäneda 10 - 4
Esiliiga03.03.201311:00Kristiine SHEL-48 TVK Leegid - Eesti Maaülikooli SK II 5 - 6
U1308.03.201312:30Virtuse SHU13-VF1 Paide-Järva SHK - SK Saku Fortuna 9 - 1
U1308.03.201313:15Virtuse SHU13-VF2 Aeg/Noorus - EMÜ SK 4 - 3
U1308.03.201314:00Virtuse SHU13-PF1 Sparta Spordiselts - Paide-Järva SHK 4 - 8
U1308.03.201314:45Virtuse SHU13-PF2 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 99 - Aeg/Noorus 12 - 3
U1308.03.201315:30Virtuse SHU13-5-6 SK Saku Fortuna - EMÜ SK 3 - 6
U1308.03.201316:15Virtuse SHU13-3-4 Sparta Spordiselts - Aeg/Noorus 14 - 6
U1308.03.201317:00Virtuse SHU13-F Paide-Järva SHK - Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 99 5 - 10
Teine liiga09.03.201311:00EMÜ SKTL-68 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III - SK Rapla 15 - 4
Teine liiga09.03.201311:00Kiili SHTL-71 SK Nordic (Kunda) - Saue Saalihokiklubi 5 - 3
Teine liiga09.03.201312:30EMÜ SKTL-69 Valga Välk - SK Pro Sura 5 - 2
Teine liiga10.03.201314:00Kiili SHTL-71 SK Sinimäe/Team Exel - Augur / Jäneda II 4 - 6
Meistriliiga10.03.201314:00EMÜ SKML-41 Eesti Maaülikooli SK - Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe 2 - 12
Esiliiga10.03.201316:00Kiili SHEL-49 Bändidos Team Exel - Viljandi SHK 2 - 3
Teine liiga10.03.201318:15Kiili SHTL-70 Nõmme Kondors - Penetron 6 - 3
U1911.03.201310:15Tapa SHU19-PF2 Jäneda SK - Ääsmäe 5 - 17
U1912.03.201318:00Virtuse SHU19-PF1 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 93 - EMÜ SK 12 - 6
U1515.03.201312:30Virtuse SHU15-VF1 Paide-Järva SHK - SK Saku Fortuna 7 - 0
U1515.03.201313:15Virtuse SHU15-VF2 Jäneda SK - EMÜ SK 4 - 2
U1515.03.201314:00Virtuse SHU15-PF1 Sparta Spordiselts - Paide-Järva SHK 7 - 4
U1515.03.201314:45Virtuse SHU15-PF2 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 97 - Jäneda SK 10 - 1
U1515.03.201315:30Virtuse SHU15-5-6 SK Saku Fortuna - EMÜ SK 1 - 10
U1515.03.201316:15Virtuse SHU15-3-4 Paide-Järva SHK - Jäneda SK 6 - 1
U1515.03.201317:00Virtuse SHU15-F Sparta Spordiselts - Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 97 2 - 4
Teine liiga16.03.201316:00Virtuse SHTL-72 SEB Jõgeva - Nõmme Kondors 12 - 7
Meistriliiga16.03.201318:00TTÜ SHML-42 TTÜ / Team Exel - Sparta Team Automaailm 4 - 7
Meistriliiga16.03.201318:30Virtuse SHML-43 Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe - Eesti Maaülikooli SK 8 - 4
Teine liiga17.03.201312:30Virtuse SHTL-74 Valga Välk - Augur / Jäneda II 2 - 7
Naiste liiga17.03.201311:00Kristiine SHNL-25 Sparta Spordiselts - Eesti Maaülikooli SK 4 - 0
Teine liiga17.03.201313:30Kristiine SHTL-73 SK Tallinn United - SK Nordic (Kunda) 10 - 3
Meistriliiga17.03.201315:00Virtuse SHML-45 Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe - Eesti Maaülikooli SK 15 - 4
Meistriliiga17.03.201315:30Kristiine SHML-44 Sparta Team Automaailm - TTÜ / Team Exel 5 - 9
Teine liiga17.03.201317:30Virtuse SHTL-75 Tabasalu Spordikompleks - Eesti Maaülikooli SK III 3 - 6
Naiste liiga23.03.201311:30Virtuse SHNL-28 Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe - SK Saku Fortuna 1 - 11
Naiste liiga23.03.201312:30EMÜ SKNL-27 Eesti Maaülikooli SK - Sparta Spordiselts 3 - 5
Teine liiga23.03.201314:00Kristiine SHTL-76 SK Tallinn United - Augur / Jäneda II 14 - 3
Esiliiga23.03.201316:00Kristiine SHEL-50 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe - Viskoosa SK 16 - 11
Teine liiga23.03.201318:30Kristiine SHTL-77 SEB Jõgeva - Eesti Maaülikooli SK III 7 - 3
Naiste liiga24.03.201313:00Kristiine SHNL-29 Sparta Spordiselts - Eesti Maaülikooli SK 5 - 0
Meistriliiga24.03.201316:00TTÜ SHML-46 TTÜ / Team Exel - Sparta Team Automaailm 9 - 11
Naiste liiga24.03.201319:00Kiili SHNL-26 SK Saku Fortuna - Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe 11 - 3
Esiliiga24.03.201318:00EMÜ SHEL-51 Eesti Maaülikooli SK II - Viljandi SHK 8 - 5
U17.28.03.201310:00Virtuse SHU17- VF1 EMÜ SK - Jäneda SK 6 - 3
U17.28.03.201311:10Virtuse SHU17- VF2 Sparta Spordiselts - Valga SHK 6 - 4
U17.28.03.201313:30Virtuse SHU17- PF2 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 - Sparta Spordiselts 8 - 2
U17.28.03.201314:40Virtuse SHU17- 5-6 Jäneda SK - Valga SHK 12 - 0
U17.28.03.201315:50Virtuse SHU17- 3-4 EMÜ SK - Sparta Spordiselts 4 - 3
U17.28.03.201317:00Virtuse SHU17-F Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 - Ääsmäe 6 - 2
Naiste liiga29.03.201311:00Kiili SHNL-30 SK Saku Fortuna - Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe 14 - 3
Meistriliiga29.03.201316:00Kristiine SHML-46 Sparta Team Automaailm - TTÜ / Team Exel 3 - 11
Meistriliiga31.03.201316:00TTÜ SHML-47 TTÜ / Team Exel - Sparta Team Automaailm 12 - 4
U1903.04.201317:30Virtuse SHU19-F Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 93 - Ääsmäe 10 - 11
U1903.04.201314:00Virtuse SHU19-3-4 Jäneda SK - EMÜ SK 6 - 5
Naiste liiga05.04.201319:30Kiili SHNL-31 SK Saku Fortuna - Sparta Spordiselts 6 - 3
Naiste liiga06.04.201313:00EMÜ SHNL-32 Eesti Maaülikooli SK - Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe 4 - 2
Teine liiga06.04.201314:00Kristiine SHTL-79 SK Tallinn United - SEB Jõgeva 6 - 2
Teine liiga06.04.201316:00EMÜ SHTL-78 Eesti Maaülikooli SK III - Augur / Jäneda II 8 - 7
Esiliiga06.04.201316:00Kristiine SHEL-52 Viskoosa SK - Viljandi SHK 11 - 9
Meistriliiga06.04.201318:00Virtuse SHML-48 Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe - TTÜ / Team Exel 13 - 11
Esiliiga07.04.201310:30Kristiine SHEL-53 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe - Eesti Maaülikooli SK II 6 - 4
Naiste liiga07.04.201313:15Kristiine SHNL-33 Sparta Spordiselts - SK Saku Fortuna 5 - 6
Meistriliiga07.04.201316:00Kristiine SHML-49 Sparta Team Automaailm - Eesti Maaülikooli SK 6 - 3
Meistriliiga07.04.201316:00TTÜ SHML-50 TTÜ / Team Exel - Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe 5 - 6
Naiste liiga13.04.201314:00Kiili SHNL-34 SK Saku Fortuna - Sparta Spordiselts 4 - 1
Meistriliiga13.04.201318:30Virtuse SHML-51 Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe - TTÜ / Team Exel 14 - 6
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |