Liigad » KM » Kohamängud

LiigaKuupäevKellKohtMängu nrMeeskond 1 Meeskond 2Tulemus
U1322.02.201212:15Virtuse SHU13-VF2 Paide-Järva SHK - Ääsmäe 3 - 5
U1322.02.201211:30Virtuse SHU13-VF1 Jäneda SK - Aeg/Noorus 12 - 1
U1322.02.201213:00Virtuse SHU13-PF1 Sparta Spordiselts - Jäneda SK 2 - 1
U1322.02.201213:45Virtuse SHU13-PF2 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 99 - Ääsmäe 8 - 1
U1322.02.201214:30Virtuse SHU13-5-6 Aeg/Noorus - Paide-Järva SHK 0 - 12
U1322.02.201215:15Virtuse SHU13-3-4 Jäneda SK - Ääsmäe 6 - 3
U1322.02.201216:00Virtuse SHU13-F Sparta Spordiselts - Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 99 0 - 2
U1129.02.201212:15Imavere SHU11- VF2 Aeg/Noorus - Oru Põhikool 13 - 1
U1129.02.201213:00Imavere SHU11- PF1 Sparta Spordiselts - Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 01 4 - 2
U1129.02.201213:45Imavere SHU11- PF2 Paide-Järva SHK - Aeg/Noorus 8 - 3
U1129.02.201214:30Imavere SHU11- 5-6 EMÜ SK - Oru Põhikool 13 - 5
U1129.02.201216:00Imavere SHU11-F Sparta Spordiselts - Paide-Järva SHK 3 - 2
U1129.02.201215:15Imavere SHU11- 3-4 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 01 - Aeg/Noorus 9 - 4
U1129.02.201211:30Imavere SHU11- VF1 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 01 - EMÜ SK 14 - 3
U1502.03.201211:30Virtuse SHU15-VF1 Jäneda SK - Paide-Järva SHK 0 - 1
U1502.03.201213:00Virtuse SHU15-VF3 EMÜ SK - SK Saku Fortuna 11 - 1
U1502.03.201214:30Virtuse SHU15-PF1 Paide-Järva SHK - EMÜ SK 1 - 0
U1502.03.201212:15Virtuse SHU15-VF2 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 97 - Tamsalu EBE 7 - 3
U1502.03.201213:45Virtuse SHU15-VF4 Sparta Spordiselts - Valga SHK 4 - 1
U1502.03.201215:15Virtuse SHU15-PF2 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 97 - Sparta Spordiselts 5 - 1
U1502.03.201216:00Virtuse SHU15-5-6 Jäneda SK - Tamsalu EBE 11 - 3
U1502.03.201216:45Virtuse SHU15-3-4 EMÜ SK - Sparta Spordiselts 2 - 1
U1502.03.201217:30Virtuse SHU15-F Paide-Järva SHK - Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 97 2 - 3
U19 neiud04.03.201212:30Tapa SHU19N-VF1 EMÜ SK - Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 93TÜ 0 - 4
U19 neiud04.03.201213:30Tapa SHU19N-VF2 SK Saku Fortuna - Voore SYD 4 - 2
U19 neiud04.03.201214:30Tapa SHU19N-PF1 Tamsalu EBE - Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 93TÜ 7 - 0
U19 neiud04.03.201215:30Tapa SHU19N-PF2 SK Mustvee - SK Saku Fortuna 2 - 3
U19 neiud04.03.201216:30Tapa SHU19N-5-6 EMÜ SK - Voore SYD 3 - 1
U19 neiud04.03.201217:30Tapa SHU19N-3-4 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 93TÜ - SK Mustvee 3 - 2
U19 neiud04.03.201218:30Tapa SHU19N-F Tamsalu EBE - SK Saku Fortuna 7 - 0
U1907.03.201214:20Kristiine SHU19-F Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 93 - Viskoosa SK 1 - 6
U1907.03.201211:20Kristiine SHU19-PF2 Viskoosa SK - Jäneda SK 8 - 2
U1907.03.201210:00Kristiine SHU19-PF1 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 93 - SK Saku Fortuna 4 - 3
U1907.03.201213:00Kristiine SHU19-3-4 SK Saku Fortuna - Jäneda SK 2 - 11
Naiste liiga10.03.201213:00Kiili SHNL-32 SK Saku Fortuna - Tamsalu EBE 6 - 2
Naiste liiga10.03.201214:00EMÜ SHNL-31 Eesti Maaülikooli SK - Sparta Spordiselts 6 - 2
Naiste liiga11.03.201213:30Tapa SHNL-34 Tamsalu EBE - SK Saku Fortuna 1 - 10
Naiste liiga11.03.201214:00EMÜ SHNL-33 Eesti Maaülikooli SK - Sparta Spordiselts 6 - 4
U1713.03.201210:00Virtuse SHU17- VF1 Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 - Ääsmäe 14 - 4
U1713.03.201211:10Virtuse SHU17- VF2 SK Saku Fortuna - Sparta Spordiselts 0 - 5
U1713.03.201213:30Virtuse SHU17- PF2 Jäneda SK - Sparta Spordiselts 8 - 2
U1713.03.201215:00Virtuse SHU17- 3-4 EMÜ SK - Sparta Spordiselts 3 - 4
U1713.03.201216:20Virtuse SHU17-F Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 - Jäneda SK 9 - 3
U1713.03.201212:20Virtuse SHU17- PF1 EMÜ SK - Jõgeva SK Selver/Tähe 95 1 - 5
Esiliiga17.03.201211:00Kristiine SHEL-53 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe - Viskoosa SK 14 - 5
Naiste liiga17.03.201213:30Kristiine SHNL-35 Sparta Spordiselts - Eesti Maaülikooli SK 2 - 8
Teine liiga17.03.201218:30Kristiine SHTL-57 SEB Jõgeva - SK Rapla 9 - 3
Esiliiga18.03.201211:00Kristiine SHEL-54 Bändidos Team Exel - Augur / Jäneda 7 - 5
Naiste liiga18.03.201216:00Kristiine SHNL-36 SK Saku Fortuna - Tamsalu EBE 9 - 3
Teine liiga24.03.201216:30Kiili SHTL-58 Tabasalu Spordikompleks - Tapa / Team Hummel 0 - 0
Teine liiga24.03.201218:15Kiili SHTL-59 SK Tallinn United - Tartu SHK 5 - 0
Naiste liiga24.03.201214:30EMÜ SHNL-37 Eesti Maaülikooli SK - SK Saku Fortuna 1 - 4
Esiliiga25.03.201211:00Kristiine SHEL-56 TVK Leegid - Maitim 6 - 4
Teine liiga25.03.201213:00Valga SHTL-60 Valga Välk - SK Pro Sura 4 - 3
Naiste liiga25.03.201213:00Kiili SHNL-38 SK Saku Fortuna - Eesti Maaülikooli SK 5 - 6
Naiste liiga25.03.201213:30Tapa SKNL-39 Tamsalu EBE - Sparta Spordiselts 4 - 3
Teine liiga25.03.201216:00Tapa SKTL-61 Stora Enso Näpi SHK - Saue Saalihokiklubi 2 - 4
Esiliiga25.03.201218:30Virtuse SHEL-57 Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe II - Eesti Maaülikooli SK II 4 - 5
Teine liiga31.03.201211:00Kristiine SHTL-62 Viljandi Metall - Aegna Ajee 8 - 3
Teine liiga31.03.201212:30Kristiine SHTL-63 Augur / Jäneda II - Penetron 7 - 5
Esiliiga31.03.201214:15Kristiine SHEL-59 TVK Leegid - Bändidos Team Exel 10 - 2
Meistriliiga31.03.201216:45Kristiine SHML-62 SK Augur/Wasteland - Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe 11 - 6
Naiste liiga31.03.201212:45EMÜ SHNL-40 Eesti Maaülikooli SK - SK Saku Fortuna 5 - 4
Esiliiga01.04.201212:00Kristiine SHEL-58 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe - Eesti Maaülikooli SK II 8 - 7
Teine liiga01.04.201214:30Kristiine SHTL-64 SK Sinimäe/Team Exel - Eesti Maaülikooli SK III 5 - 2
Teine liiga01.04.201216:15Kristiine SHTL-65 SK Tallinn United - Valga Välk 9 - 2
Meistriliiga01.04.201216:00TTÜ SHML-61 TTÜ / Team Exel - SK Saku Fortuna 8 - 2
Meistriliiga04.04.201219:30Virtuse SHML-64 Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe - SK Augur/Wasteland 3 - 10
Meistriliiga06.04.201216:30Kristiine SHML-66 SK Augur/Wasteland - Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe 12 - 5
Teine liiga07.04.201212:00Kristiine SHTL-66 Tabasalu Spordikompleks - Saue Saalihokiklubi 6 - 1
Teine liiga07.04.201212:00Virtuse SHTL-67 Viljandi Metall - SK Sinimäe/Team Exel 2 - 4
Naiste liiga07.04.201213:00Kiili SHNL-41 SK Saku Fortuna - Eesti Maaülikooli SK 8 - 2
Teine liiga07.04.201214:00Virtuse SHTL-68 SEB Jõgeva - Augur / Jäneda II 11 - 0
Esiliiga07.04.201214:00Kristiine SHEL-60 Bändidos Team Exel - Eesti Maaülikooli SK II 5 - 7
Meistriliiga07.04.201216:00Kiili SHML-63 SK Saku Fortuna - TTÜ / Team Exel 9 - 3
Esiliiga07.04.201217:00Kristiine SHEL-61 TTÜ SK/Ääsmäe - TVK Leegid 8 - 11
Teine liiga08.04.201212:00Kristiine SHTL-69 SK Tallinn United - SK Sinimäe/Team Exel 7 - 8
Meistriliiga08.04.201216:00TTÜ SHML-65 TTÜ / Team Exel - SK Saku Fortuna 4 - 8
Teine liiga08.04.201213:45Kristiine SHTL-70 SEB Jõgeva - Tabasalu Spordikompleks 10 - 2
Meistriliiga13.04.201220:00Kiili SHML-66 SK Saku Fortuna - TTÜ / Team Exel 5 - 4
Naiste liiga14.04.201217:00EMÜ SHNL-42 Eesti Maaülikooli SK - SK Saku Fortuna 2 - 3
Teine liiga21.04.201214:00Virtuse SHTL-72 SEB Jõgeva - SK Sinimäe/Team Exel 7 - 2
Meistriliiga21.04.201217:00Kristiine SHML-68 SK Augur/Wasteland - SK Saku Fortuna 6 - 0
Meistriliiga21.04.201218:00TTÜ SHML-69 TTÜ / Team Exel - Jõgeva SK Selver / Tähe 4 - 6
Teine liiga22.04.201210:00Kristiine SHTL-71 SK Tallinn United - Tabasalu Spordikompleks 6 - 5
Meistriliiga22.04.201216:00Kiili SHML-70 SK Saku Fortuna - SK Augur/Wasteland 4 - 9
Meistriliiga28.04.201216:00Kristiine SHML-71 SK Augur/Wasteland - SK Saku Fortuna 8 - 3
© Eesti Saalihoki Liit | Pirita tee 12, 10127 Tallinn, Eesti | E-post info@saalihoki.ee | Tel: +372 502 6962 |